ผลการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Liga 3
Round 15
15/01 - 03:30 Vitoria Setubal 2 : 1 Sporting B
14/01 - 22:00 Caldas 0 : 1 Real SC
Round 14
09/01 - 22:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 : 0 Braga B
09/01 - 18:00 Lusitania FC 1 : 3 Sanjoanense
08/01 - 22:00 Sporting B 1 : 0 Torreense
08/01 - 02:30 Leiria 4 : 0 CD Cova da Piedade
07/01 - 22:00 Canelas 2010 3 : 2 AD Fafe
Round 11
22/12 - 18:00 Sporting B 1 : 2 Santarem
Round 13
19/12 - 22:00 Torreense 2 : 1 Oliveira Hospital
19/12 - 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 : 1 Oliveirense
19/12 - 00:00 Real SC 0 : 2 Santarem
18/12 - 22:00 Caldas 0 : 0 Sporting B
18/12 - 22:00 CDC Montalegre 1 : 1 Lusitania FC
18/12 - 22:00 Sanjoanense 2 : 0 Pevidem
18/12 - 20:00 Oriental Dragon 0 : 1 Alverca
18/12 - 18:00 Anadia 0 : 1 Felgueiras

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Liga 3
Round 15
15/01 - 20:00 CD Cova da Piedade VS Oliveira Hospital
15/01 - 22:00 CDC Montalegre VS Vitoria Guimaraes B
15/01 - 22:00 Oriental Dragon VS Amora
15/01 - 22:00 Sanjoanense VS Oliveirense
16/01 - 18:00 Braga B VS Canelas 2010
16/01 - 22:00 Sao Joao Ver VS Pevidem
16/01 - 22:00 Torreense VS Santarem
Round 5
21/01 - 02:30 Vitoria Setubal VS Santarem
Round 16
22/01 - 02:30 Real SC VS Torreense
22/01 - 18:00 Felgueiras VS Canelas 2010
22/01 - 22:00 Pevidem VS AD Fafe
22/01 - 22:00 Sporting B VS CD Cova da Piedade
23/01 - 02:30 Leiria VS Amora

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Canelas 2010 14 7 4 3 20 17 3 25
2. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Felgueiras 13 8 1 4 15 10 5 25
3. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Braga B 14 7 3 4 25 20 5 24
4. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Oliveirense 13 7 2 4 24 18 6 23
5. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Sanjoanense 14 7 1 6 23 17 6 22
6. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Lusitania FC 14 7 1 6 17 16 1 22
7. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Vitoria Guimaraes B 14 7 1 6 21 16 5 22
8. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Sao Joao Ver 13 5 6 2 19 12 7 21
9. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) AD Fafe 14 3 5 6 17 25 -8 14
10. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Anadia 13 4 1 8 14 21 -7 13
11. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) CDC Montalegre 13 3 3 7 14 22 -8 12
12. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Pevidem 13 1 2 10 11 26 -15 5
Group B
1. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Leiria 14 10 3 1 29 12 17 33
2. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Torreense 14 7 2 5 17 15 2 23
3. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Vitoria Setubal 12 6 2 4 16 12 4 20
4. Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group) Caldas 14 5 5 4 14 12 2 20
5. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Alverca 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1 20
6. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Real SC 13 5 4 4 17 18 -1 19
7. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Amora 13 5 3 5 17 12 5 18
8. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Sporting B 14 4 4 6 14 17 -3 16
9. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) CD Cova da Piedade 14 4 2 8 14 24 -10 14
10. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Santarem 13 3 4 6 15 20 -5 13
11. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Oriental Dragon 13 2 7 4 14 16 -2 13
12. Liga 3 (Relegation Group) Oliveira Hospital 13 0 8 5 17 25 -8 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gregorio G. Leiria 10 0
2. Osemene O. Canelas 2010 7 0
3. Areias R. AD Fafe 6 0
3. Fonseca T. Felgueiras 6 0
3. Martins D. Oliveira Hospital 6 0
3. Mateus Torreense 6 0
7. Antunes L. Leiria 5 0
7. Gomes R. Braga B 5 0
7. Lourenco F. Anadia 5 0
7. Paredes J. Oliveirense 5 0
7. Pedro R. Sanjoanense 5 0
7. Rodrigues R. Alverca 5 0
7. Toure M. Canelas 2010 5 0
14. Gustavo Real SC 4 0