Campeonato de Portugal

ผลการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal
Round 34
12/05 - 23:00 1º Dezembro 5 : 0 Redondense
12/05 - 23:00 AD Fafe 1 : 1 Vizela
12/05 - 23:00 Amora 3 : 0 Ferreiras
12/05 - 23:00 Anadia 3 : 1 Oleiros
12/05 - 23:00 Caldas 3 : 0 Torreense
12/05 - 23:00 Coimbroes 4 : 2 Meda
12/05 - 23:00 Fatima 3 : 1 Alcains
12/05 - 23:00 FC Alverca 1 : 0 Loures
12/05 - 23:00 FC Cesarense 0 : 0 Amarante
12/05 - 23:00 Gafanha 0 : 4 SC Espinho
12/05 - 23:00 Gondomar 0 : 0 Agueda
12/05 - 23:00 Leca 2 : 0 Penalva do Castelo
12/05 - 23:00 Leiria 2 : 1 SB Castelo Branco
12/05 - 23:00 Louletano 2 : 0 Sacavenense
12/05 - 23:00 Lusitania FC 1 : 0 Paredes
12/05 - 23:00 Maria de Fonte 4 : 0 CDC Montalegre
12/05 - 23:00 ซีดี มิรานเดส 4 : 1 SC Mirandela
12/05 - 23:00 Montijo 1 : 2 Armacenenses
12/05 - 23:00 Moura AC 1 : 5 Olhanense
12/05 - 23:00 Pedras Rubras 2 : 2 Cinfaes
12/05 - 23:00 Pinhalnovense 0 : 2 Sporting Ideal
12/05 - 23:00 Real SC 2 : 0 Casa Pia
12/05 - 23:00 Sanjoanense 4 : 1 Lusitano FCV
12/05 - 23:00 Santa Iria 3 : 2 Oliveira Hospital
12/05 - 23:00 Sao Martinho 1 : 0 Merelinense
12/05 - 23:00 SC Angrense 0 : 2 Oriental
12/05 - 23:00 SC Praiense 1 : 0 Vasco da Gama
12/05 - 23:00 Sertanense 4 : 0 Peniche
12/05 - 23:00 Sintrense 5 : 0 Macao
12/05 - 23:00 Torcatense 1 : 4 Felgueiras
12/05 - 23:00 Trofense 1 : 1 AD Oliveirense
12/05 - 23:00 U. Madeira 0 : 2 Maritimo B
12/05 - 23:00 Vilafranquense 2 : 1 Nogueirense
12/05 - 23:00 Vilaverdense 2 : 4 Pedras Salgadas
12/05 - 17:00 Chaves B 2 : 1 Cacadores Taipas
11/05 - 22:00 Gil Vicente 5 : 0 AD Limianos
Round 33
05/05 - 23:00 AD Oliveirense 3 : 0 Vilaverdense
05/05 - 23:00 Agueda 2 : 1 Sanjoanense
05/05 - 23:00 Alcains 0 : 1 Anadia
05/05 - 23:00 Amarante 2 : 1 Gafanha
05/05 - 23:00 Armacenenses 2 : 0 SC Angrense
05/05 - 23:00 Cacadores Taipas 2 : 3 ซีดี มิรานเดส
05/05 - 23:00 Casa Pia 1 : 0 Amora
05/05 - 23:00 CDC Montalegre 1 : 5 Trofense
05/05 - 23:00 Cinfaes 0 : 2 FC Cesarense
05/05 - 23:00 Felgueiras 1 : 1 Maria de Fonte
05/05 - 23:00 Ferreiras 2 : 3 Pinhalnovense
05/05 - 23:00 Loures 2 : 3 Sertanense
05/05 - 23:00 Lusitano FCV 3 : 0 Pedras Rubras
05/05 - 23:00 Macao 0 : 1 Caldas
05/05 - 23:00 Maritimo B 2 : 0 Gondomar
05/05 - 23:00 Meda 1 : 4 U. Madeira
05/05 - 23:00 Merelinense 2 : 1 Torcatense
05/05 - 23:00 Nogueirense 1 : 2 FC Alverca
05/05 - 23:00 Oleiros 0 : 2 Sintrense
05/05 - 23:00 Olhanense 5 : 0 1º Dezembro
05/05 - 23:00 Oliveira Hospital 2 : 1 Fatima
05/05 - 23:00 Oriental 2 : 0 SC Praiense
05/05 - 23:00 Paredes 1 : 0 Leca
05/05 - 23:00 Penalva do Castelo 0 : 2 Coimbroes
05/05 - 23:00 Peniche 0 : 3 Leiria
05/05 - 23:00 Redondense 0 : 3 Louletano
05/05 - 23:00 Sacavenense 0 : 1 Montijo
05/05 - 23:00 SB Castelo Branco 2 : 0 Santa Iria
05/05 - 23:00 SC Espinho 2 : 0 Lusitania FC
05/05 - 23:00 SC Mirandela 0 : 1 AD Fafe
05/05 - 23:00 Sporting Ideal 2 : 2 Moura AC
05/05 - 23:00 Torreense 1 : 2 Vilafranquense
05/05 - 23:00 Vasco da Gama 1 : 3 Real SC
05/05 - 23:00 Vizela 0 : 1 Sao Martinho
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Play Offs
Semi-finals
09/06 - 23:00 Casa Pia 1 : 0 SC Praiense
09/06 - 23:00 Leiria 1 : 1 Vilafranquense
Quarter-finals
02/06 - 23:00 SC Espinho 1 : 1 Casa Pia
02/06 - 23:00 SC Praiense 1 : 1 AD Fafe
02/06 - 23:00 Vizela 3 : 1 Vilafranquense
25/05 - 23:00 Casa Pia 1 : 0 SC Espinho
25/05 - 23:00 Lusitania FC 2 : 3 Leiria
25/05 - 23:00 Vilafranquense 2 : 0 Vizela
25/05 - 21:00 AD Fafe 0 : 1 SC Praiense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Play Offs
Semi-finals
16/06 - 23:00 SC Praiense VS Casa Pia
16/06 - 23:00 Vilafranquense VS Leiria

ตารางคะแนน

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Lusitania FC 0 2
Leiria 2 3
Vilafranquense 1 2
Vizela 3 0
Casa Pia 1 1
SC Espinho 1 0
AD Fafe 1 0
SC Praiense 1 1
Leiria 1
Vilafranquense 1
Casa Pia 1
SC Praiense 0