Campeonato de Portugal

ผลการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal
Round 30
14/04 - 22:00 1º Dezembro 1 : 1 Armacenenses
14/04 - 22:00 AD Fafe 7 : 0 Cacadores Taipas
14/04 - 22:00 Alcains 3 : 0 SB Castelo Branco
14/04 - 22:00 Amora 3 : 1 Vasco da Gama
14/04 - 22:00 Anadia 1 : 1 Torreense
14/04 - 22:00 CDC Montalegre 0 : 2 Merelinense
14/04 - 22:00 Coimbroes 1 : 3 Agueda
14/04 - 22:00 Fatima 1 : 0 Macao
14/04 - 22:00 FC Alverca 1 : 1 Vilafranquense
14/04 - 22:00 FC Cesarense 0 : 4 Lusitano FCV
14/04 - 22:00 Felgueiras 1 : 1 SC Mirandela
14/04 - 22:00 Gafanha 2 : 1 Meda
14/04 - 22:00 Leca 2 : 2 Maritimo B
14/04 - 22:00 Louletano 1 : 0 Oriental
14/04 - 22:00 Lusitania FC 2 : 1 Amarante
14/04 - 22:00 Maria de Fonte 0 : 0 Pedras Salgadas
14/04 - 22:00 ซีดี มิรานเดส 1 : 1 Chaves B
14/04 - 22:00 Montijo 1 : 1 SC Angrense
14/04 - 22:00 Moura AC 1 : 0 Ferreiras
14/04 - 22:00 Oliveira Hospital 1 : 1 Loures
14/04 - 22:00 Paredes 1 : 2 Cinfaes
14/04 - 22:00 Pedras Rubras 1 : 1 Sanjoanense
14/04 - 22:00 Penalva do Castelo 1 : 3 SC Espinho
14/04 - 22:00 Pinhalnovense 4 : 2 Sacavenense
14/04 - 22:00 Real SC 0 : 0 SC Praiense
14/04 - 22:00 Santa Iria 3 : 0 Peniche
14/04 - 22:00 Sao Martinho 0 : 0 AD Oliveirense
14/04 - 22:00 Sertanense 1 : 2 Nogueirense
14/04 - 22:00 Sintrense 2 : 0 Caldas
14/04 - 22:00 Torcatense 1 : 1 Vizela
14/04 - 22:00 Trofense 0 : 1 AD Limianos
14/04 - 22:00 U. Madeira 2 : 2 Gondomar
14/04 - 22:00 Vilaverdense 2 : 4 Gil Vicente
14/04 - 17:00 Redondense 1 : 1 Sporting Ideal
13/04 - 23:00 Leiria 2 : 0 Oleiros
Round 29
07/04 - 22:00 AD Oliveirense 3 : 1 SC Mirandela
07/04 - 22:00 Agueda 1 : 0 FC Cesarense
07/04 - 22:00 Amarante 7 : 1 Pedras Rubras
07/04 - 22:00 Armacenenses 1 : 4 Olhanense
07/04 - 22:00 Cacadores Taipas 0 : 1 CDC Montalegre
07/04 - 22:00 Caldas 3 : 1 Santa Iria
07/04 - 22:00 Chaves B 3 : 0 Maria de Fonte
07/04 - 22:00 Ferreiras 0 : 4 Real SC
07/04 - 22:00 Gil Vicente 1 : 0 Torcatense
07/04 - 22:00 Gondomar 1 : 2 Lusitania FC
07/04 - 22:00 Lusitano FCV 2 : 0 Penalva do Castelo
07/04 - 22:00 Macao 0 : 1 Oliveira Hospital
07/04 - 22:00 Maritimo B 1 : 1 Paredes
07/04 - 22:00 Meda 2 : 3 Cinfaes
07/04 - 22:00 Merelinense 0 : 1 Trofense
07/04 - 22:00 Montijo 3 : 1 Pinhalnovense
07/04 - 22:00 Nogueirense 0 : 0 Alcains
07/04 - 22:00 Oleiros 0 : 0 Loures
07/04 - 22:00 Oriental 1 : 0 Amora
07/04 - 22:00 Pedras Salgadas 1 : 2 Felgueiras
07/04 - 22:00 Peniche 0 : 1 FC Alverca
07/04 - 22:00 Sacavenense 1 : 2 Casa Pia
07/04 - 22:00 Sanjoanense 1 : 1 Leca
07/04 - 22:00 SB Castelo Branco 1 : 1 Anadia
07/04 - 22:00 SC Angrense 2 : 2 Moura AC
07/04 - 22:00 SC Espinho 1 : 0 Coimbroes
07/04 - 22:00 SC Praiense 3 : 0 1º Dezembro
07/04 - 22:00 Sintrense 0 : 1 Leiria
07/04 - 22:00 Sporting Ideal 2 : 1 Louletano
07/04 - 22:00 Torreense 0 : 1 Sertanense
07/04 - 22:00 U. Madeira 0 : 2 Gafanha
07/04 - 22:00 Vasco da Gama 2 : 0 Redondense
07/04 - 22:00 Vilafranquense 3 : 0 Fatima
07/04 - 22:00 Vilaverdense 1 : 2 Sao Martinho
07/04 - 22:00 Vizela 3 : 0 ซีดี มิรานเดส

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal
Round 30
15/04 - 22:00 Olhanense VS Casa Pia
Round 31
19/04 - 22:00 Casa Pia VS Redondense
19/04 - 22:00 Chaves B VS Vilaverdense
20/04 - 22:00 AD Limianos VS ซีดี มิรานเดส
20/04 - 22:00 AD Oliveirense VS Torcatense
20/04 - 22:00 Agueda VS Pedras Rubras
20/04 - 22:00 Amarante VS Paredes
20/04 - 22:00 Armacenenses VS Amora
20/04 - 22:00 Cacadores Taipas VS Trofense
20/04 - 22:00 Caldas VS Leiria
20/04 - 22:00 Cinfaes VS Penalva do Castelo
20/04 - 22:00 Ferreiras VS Olhanense
20/04 - 22:00 Gil Vicente VS Sao Martinho
20/04 - 22:00 Gondomar VS Gafanha
20/04 - 22:00 Loures VS Alcains
20/04 - 22:00 Lusitano FCV VS Coimbroes
20/04 - 22:00 Macao VS Sertanense
20/04 - 22:00 Maritimo B VS FC Cesarense
20/04 - 22:00 Meda VS Lusitania FC
20/04 - 22:00 Merelinense VS Maria de Fonte
20/04 - 22:00 Nogueirense VS Anadia
20/04 - 22:00 Oleiros VS Santa Iria
20/04 - 22:00 Oriental VS Real SC
20/04 - 22:00 Pedras Salgadas VS AD Fafe
20/04 - 22:00 Peniche VS Oliveira Hospital
20/04 - 22:00 Sacavenense VS Moura AC
20/04 - 22:00 Sanjoanense VS U. Madeira
20/04 - 22:00 SB Castelo Branco VS Fatima
20/04 - 22:00 SC Espinho VS Leca
20/04 - 22:00 SC Mirandela VS CDC Montalegre
20/04 - 22:00 SC Praiense VS Montijo
20/04 - 22:00 Sporting Ideal VS 1º Dezembro
20/04 - 22:00 Torreense VS FC Alverca
20/04 - 22:00 Vasco da Gama VS Louletano
20/04 - 22:00 Vilafranquense VS Sintrense
20/04 - 22:00 Vizela VS Felgueiras
Round 27
25/04 - 22:00 Sacavenense VS Amora

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Vizela 28 21 5 2 68 10 58 68
2. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) AD Fafe 28 19 6 3 54 20 34 63
3. Sao Martinho 29 17 9 3 45 20 25 60
4. Trofense 28 18 6 4 51 21 30 60
5. Felgueiras 28 18 3 7 46 26 20 57
6. SC Mirandela 28 14 6 8 45 31 14 48
7. Chaves B 28 11 8 9 46 35 11 41
8. CDC Montalegre 28 10 9 9 33 37 -4 39
9. Merelinense 28 8 11 9 32 34 -2 35
10. Pedras Salgadas 29 9 6 14 36 47 -11 33
11. Torcatense 28 8 5 15 27 49 -22 29
12. Maria de Fonte 28 7 8 13 30 45 -15 29
13. AD Limianos 29 7 7 15 26 45 -19 28
14. Relegation AD Oliveirense 28 7 6 15 30 53 -23 27
15. Relegation Cacadores Taipas 27 4 6 17 23 46 -23 18
16. Relegation ซีดี มิรานเดส 28 3 6 19 18 45 -27 15
17. Relegation Vilaverdense 28 3 3 22 24 70 -46 12
18. Relegation Gil Vicente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Lusitania FC 30 16 12 2 47 24 23 60
2. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Gondomar 30 16 9 5 42 19 23 57
3. SC Espinho 30 16 9 5 41 19 22 57
4. Lusitano FCV 30 15 8 7 51 20 31 53
5. Sanjoanense 30 14 10 6 39 28 11 52
6. Agueda 30 14 10 6 40 25 15 52
7. Amarante 30 13 8 9 41 25 16 47
8. Paredes 30 12 6 12 41 31 10 42
9. Maritimo B 30 10 12 8 46 36 10 42
10. Coimbroes 30 10 10 10 33 33 0 40
11. U. Madeira 30 10 8 12 23 31 -8 38
12. Leca 30 10 7 13 31 39 -8 37
13. Cinfaes 30 10 7 13 29 34 -5 37
14. Relegation Pedras Rubras 30 8 13 9 33 38 -5 37
15. Relegation Gafanha 30 10 4 16 42 56 -14 34
16. Relegation Penalva do Castelo 30 7 6 17 26 60 -34 27
17. Relegation FC Cesarense 30 3 11 16 32 49 -17 20
18. Relegation Meda 30 0 2 28 18 88 -70 2
Group C
1. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Leiria 30 20 3 7 48 23 25 63
2. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Vilafranquense 30 17 9 4 45 19 26 60
3. Anadia 30 16 11 3 43 21 22 59
4. SB Castelo Branco 30 15 11 4 42 19 23 56
5. Sintrense 30 12 9 9 39 37 2 45
6. Oliveira Hospital 30 10 13 7 32 22 10 43
7. Torreense 30 11 10 9 33 28 5 43
8. Oleiros 30 10 12 8 36 37 -1 42
9. Nogueirense 30 11 8 11 29 29 0 41
10. Caldas 30 10 10 10 32 31 1 40
11. Loures 30 10 8 12 28 23 5 38
12. FC Alverca 30 10 8 12 32 35 -3 38
13. Fatima 30 10 7 13 31 40 -9 37
14. Relegation Sertanense 30 5 17 8 23 33 -10 32
15. Relegation Santa Iria 30 7 8 15 29 49 -20 29
16. Relegation Alcains 30 5 8 17 19 38 -19 23
17. Relegation Peniche 30 5 8 17 21 39 -18 23
18. Relegation Macao 30 3 6 21 19 58 -39 15
Group D
1. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) SC Praiense 30 21 5 4 51 18 33 68
2. Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal (Play Offs) Oriental 30 17 9 4 42 17 25 60
3. Real SC 30 17 8 5 51 20 31 59
4. Amora 29 16 5 8 43 31 12 53
5. Casa Pia 29 17 1 11 57 30 27 52
6. Olhanense 29 15 6 8 50 31 19 51
7. 1º Dezembro 30 13 9 8 42 30 12 48
8. Armacenenses 30 11 11 8 36 37 -1 44
9. Montijo 30 12 7 11 44 35 9 43
10. Sporting Ideal 30 10 10 10 32 35 -3 40
11. Louletano 30 9 13 8 28 29 -1 40
12. Pinhalnovense 30 10 9 11 45 48 -3 39
13. Sacavenense 29 9 8 12 45 39 6 35
14. Relegation Vasco da Gama 30 10 5 15 37 50 -13 35
15. Relegation SC Angrense 30 6 9 15 27 49 -22 27
16. Relegation Moura AC 30 6 7 17 35 55 -20 25
17. Relegation Ferreiras 30 3 8 19 20 63 -43 17
18. Relegation Redondense 30 0 2 28 21 89 -68 2