ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Polish Cup Women
1/32-finals
14/11 - 18:00 Pogon Tczew W 2 : 3 Myslenice W
14/11 - 02:00 Skra W 2 : 0 Nowa Huta W
14/11 - 02:00 Zamlynie Radom W 1 : 3 Zabki W
14/11 - 01:00 Bielawa W 3 : 2 Gorzno W
14/11 - 00:00 Pogon Zdunska Wola W 1 : 0 Medyk Konin 2 W
14/11 - 00:00 Wodzislaw Slaski W 3 : 5 UKS SMS Lodz II W
13/11 - 22:30 Ostrovia W 2 : 8 ROW Rybnik W
13/11 - 22:00 Tomaszow W 4 : 0 Daleszyce W
13/11 - 22:00 Wloclawek W 7 : 1 KS Raszyn W
13/11 - 20:00 Olsztyn W 2 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg W
13/11 - 19:30 Naprzod Sobolow W 0 : 3 Gol Czestochowa W
13/11 - 19:30 Trojka Staszowka W 2 : 4 R. Rzeszow W
13/11 - 19:00 AZS Wroclaw II W 1 : 8 Bukowina Tatrzanska W
13/11 - 19:00 KSP Kielce W 4 : 0 Polonia Poznan W
13/11 - 18:30 Kolbuszowa Dolna W 9 : 1 Praga W
13/11 - 18:30 Sleza Wroclaw W 1 : 4 LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W
13/11 - 17:00 KKP Olsztyn W 2 : 3 Tarnovia Tarnow W
13/11 - 00:00 Pradniczanka Krakow W 1 : 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
11/11 - 18:30 Piastow W 2 : 3 Sroda W

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
AZS Wroclaw II W 3
Lubinska Czerniec W 0
Olimpia Szczecin 2 W 0
Pogon Tczew W 8
Marcus Gdynia W 1
Wloclawek W 3
Loczki Wyszkow W 0
Pogon Zdunska Wola W 2
ROW Rybnik II W 1
Sleza Wroclaw W 2
R. Rzeszow II W 1
Trojka Staszowka W 2
Unia Opole W 0
Skra W 2
Leczna II W 0
Pradniczanka Krakow W 3
KSP Kielce W 3
Widok Lublin W 1
Polonia Poznan W
Warta Gorzow W 0
Bielawa W 5
Gorzno W
Sianow W 1
Ostrovia W 2
ROW Rybnik W
Olsztyn W 3
Tygrys Huta W 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg W
Krobia W 5
Luzino W 1
Gdansk W
Tomaszow W 4
Suwalki W 0
Daleszyce W
Zamlynie Radom W 3
Ekosport Bialystok W 1
Zabki W
Podgorze Krakow W 2
Naprzod Sobolow W 3
Gol Czestochowa W
KKP Olsztyn W
Tarnovia Tarnow W
Piastow W
Sroda W
Wodzislaw Slaski W
UKS SMS Lodz II W
Kolbuszowa Dolna W
Praga W
AZS Wroclaw II W 1
Bukowina Tatrzanska W 8
Pogon Tczew W 2
Myslenice W 3
Wloclawek W 7
KS Raszyn W 1
Pogon Zdunska Wola W 1
Medyk Konin 2 W 0
Sleza Wroclaw W 1
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W 4
Trojka Staszowka W 2
R. Rzeszow W 4
Skra W 2
Nowa Huta W 0
Pradniczanka Krakow W 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 4
KSP Kielce W 4
Polonia Poznan W 0
Bielawa W 3
Gorzno W 2
Ostrovia W 2
ROW Rybnik W 8
Olsztyn W 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg W 3
Krobia W 3
Gdansk W 2
Tomaszow W 4
Daleszyce W 0
Zamlynie Radom W 1
Zabki W 3
Naprzod Sobolow W 0
Gol Czestochowa W 3
KKP Olsztyn W 2
Tarnovia Tarnow W 3
Piastow W 2
Sroda W 3
Wodzislaw Slaski W 3
UKS SMS Lodz II W 5
Kolbuszowa Dolna W 9
Praga W 1