Polish Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Polish Cup
1/8-finals
07/12 - 02:30 Suwalki 0 : 3 Rakow
06/12 - 18:15 Rozwoj Katowice 1 : 4 Gornik Z.
06/12 - 02:30 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 3 Legia
05/12 - 23:00 Termalica B-B. 1 : 3 Lechia Gdansk
05/12 - 18:15 Sandomierz 0 : 1 Odra Opole
05/12 - 02:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 2 Jagiellonia
04/12 - 23:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1 Legnica
04/12 - 19:30 Puszcza 3 : 1 Plock
1/16-finals
07/11 - 19:00 KP Starogard Gdanski 1 : 3 Puszcza
07/11 - 19:00 R. Rzeszow 1 : 3 Lechia Gdansk
01/11 - 02:30 GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Jagiellonia
01/11 - 00:30 GKS Belchatow 0 : 1 Legnica
01/11 - 00:00 Ol. Grudziadz 2 : 7 Plock
01/11 - 00:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 : 1 Rozwoj Katowice
31/10 - 21:30 Termalica B-B. 2 : 0 Cracovia
31/10 - 19:00 Legionowo 0 : 1 Gornik Z.
31/10 - 19:00 Sandomierz 3 : 2 Podbeskidzie
31/10 - 19:00 Sroda 0 : 1 Odra Opole

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Polish Cup
Quarter-finals
26/02 - 23:00 Gornik Z. VS Lechia Gdansk
26/02 - 23:00 Odra Opole VS Jagiellonia
26/02 - 23:00 Puszcza VS Legnica
26/02 - 23:00 Rakow VS Legia

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Puszcza
Paradyz
Leczna
KP Starogard Gdanski
Ol. Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Plock
Slask Wroclaw
Elblag
Elana Torun
Drutex-Bytovia
GKS Belchatow
Garbarnia
Sandecja Nowy S.
Legnica
Gornik Z.
Unia Hrubieszow
Tychy
S. Wola 2
Legionowo 3
Wisla Pulawy 2
Pruszkow 1
Drwinia
Koszalin
Rozwoj Katowice
Termalica B-B.
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
ROW Rybnik 2
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Cracovia
R. Rzeszow
Warta Poznan
Wisla
Lechia Gdansk
Odra Opole
Ruch
Radomiak Radom
Sroda
Podbeskidzie
Blekitni Stargard 1
Kluczbork 2
Korona Kielce
Sandomierz
Arka Gdynia
Swietochlowice
Zaglebie
Huragan Morag
GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Jagiellonia
Rakow
Sulejowek
LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan
Olsztyn
Gryf Wejherowo
Falubaz Zielona Gora
Suwalki
Chrobry Glogow
Glubczyce
Stal Mielec
Pogon Siedlce
Piast Gliwice
GKS Jastrzebie
Chojniczanka
Legia
Puszcza 7
Paradyz 0
Leczna 0
KP Starogard Gdanski 1
Ol. Grudziadz 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Plock 4
Slask Wroclaw 3
Elblag 0
Elana Torun 1
Drutex-Bytovia 3
GKS Belchatow 2
Garbarnia 1
Sandecja Nowy S. 0
Legnica 3
Gornik Z. 9
Unia Hrubieszow 0
Tychy 1
Legionowo 2
Wisla Pulawy 1
Drwinia 0
Koszalin 1
Rozwoj Katowice 3
Termalica B-B. 4
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1
ROW Rybnik 1
Cracovia 3
R. Rzeszow 2
Warta Poznan 0
Wisla 1
Lechia Gdansk 2
Odra Opole 5
Ruch 1
Radomiak Radom 3
Sroda 4
Podbeskidzie 2
Kluczbork 0
Korona Kielce 2
Sandomierz 3
Arka Gdynia 3
Swietochlowice 0
Zaglebie 2
Huragan Morag 3
GKS Katowice 2
Pogon Szczecin 1
Lechia Dzierzoniow 0
Jagiellonia 1
Rakow 4
Sulejowek 0
LKS Lodz 0
Lech Poznan 1
Olsztyn 3
Gryf Wejherowo 1
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
Suwalki 1
Chrobry Glogow 8
Glubczyce 0
Stal Mielec 1
Pogon Siedlce 2
Piast Gliwice 2
GKS Jastrzebie 1
Chojniczanka 0
Legia 1
Puszcza 3
KP Starogard Gdanski 1
Ol. Grudziadz 2
Plock 7
Slask Wroclaw 3
Drutex-Bytovia 0
GKS Belchatow 0
Legnica 1
Gornik Z. 1
Legionowo 0
Wisla Pulawy 0
Rozwoj Katowice 1
Termalica B-B. 2
Cracovia 0
R. Rzeszow 1
Lechia Gdansk 3
Odra Opole 1
Sroda 0
Podbeskidzie 2
Sandomierz 3
Arka Gdynia 1
Huragan Morag 0
GKS Katowice 0
Jagiellonia 1
Rakow 1
Lech Poznan 0
Olsztyn 2
Suwalki 3
Chrobry Glogow 2
Pogon Siedlce 1
Piast Gliwice 1
Legia 2
Puszcza 3
Plock 1
Slask Wroclaw 0
Legnica 1
Gornik Z. 4
Rozwoj Katowice 1
Termalica B-B. 1
Lechia Gdansk 3
Odra Opole 1
Sandomierz 0
Arka Gdynia 0
Jagiellonia 2
Rakow 3
Suwalki 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
Legia 3
Puszcza
Legnica
Gornik Z.
Lechia Gdansk
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia
Rakow
Legia