ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group II
Round 8
15/09 - 22:00 Gornik Konin 0 : 1 KKS Kalisz
15/09 - 21:00 B. Gdynia 0 : 2 Gwardia Koszalin
15/09 - 21:00 Swit Skolwin 3 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
15/09 - 20:00 Stezyca 1 : 1 Sroda
15/09 - 19:00 Koszalin 1 : 0 Jarocin
14/09 - 22:00 Mieszko 5 : 1 Starogard Gdanski
14/09 - 21:00 Chemik Police 2 : 0 Nielba Wagrowiec
14/09 - 21:00 Unia Janikowo 3 : 3 Grom Nowy Staw
13/09 - 22:00 Kleczew 1 : 0 Pogon Szczecin II
Round 7
08/09 - 20:00 Stezyca 1 : 0 B. Gdynia
07/09 - 23:00 KKS Kalisz 1 : 0 Mieszko
07/09 - 22:00 Jarocin 1 : 2 Gornik Konin
07/09 - 21:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 0 Koszalin
07/09 - 21:00 Starogard Gdanski 3 : 0 Gwardia Koszalin
07/09 - 20:00 Grom Nowy Staw 0 : 0 Swit Skolwin
07/09 - 20:00 Nielba Wagrowiec 1 : 4 Unia Janikowo
07/09 - 16:00 Pogon Szczecin II 2 : 1 Chemik Police

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group II
Round 9
21/09 - 16:00 Pogon Szczecin II VS Stezyca
21/09 - 18:00 Grom Nowy Staw VS Chemik Police
21/09 - 20:00 Nielba Wagrowiec VS Kleczew
21/09 - 20:00 Sroda VS B. Gdynia
21/09 - 21:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg VS Unia Janikowo
21/09 - 21:00 Starogard Gdanski VS Gornik Konin
21/09 - 22:00 Gwardia Koszalin VS Mieszko
21/09 - 22:00 Jarocin VS Swit Skolwin
21/09 - 23:00 KKS Kalisz VS Koszalin
Round 10
28/09 - 20:00 Koszalin VS Starogard Gdanski
28/09 - 20:00 Unia Janikowo VS Jarocin
28/09 - 21:00 Kleczew VS Grom Nowy Staw
28/09 - 21:00 Swit Skolwin VS KKS Kalisz
29/09 - 00:00 B. Gdynia VS Mieszko
29/09 - 20:00 Sroda VS Pogon Szczecin II
29/09 - 20:00 Stezyca VS Nielba Wagrowiec
29/09 - 21:00 Chemik Police VS Kotwica Kolobrzeg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 KKS Kalisz 8 7 1 0 17 5 12 22
2. Stezyca 8 5 3 0 13 4 9 18
3. Mieszko 8 6 0 2 17 9 8 18
4. Swit Skolwin 8 4 4 0 13 3 10 16
5. Kleczew 8 5 1 2 11 10 1 16
6. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 8 5 0 3 17 12 5 15
7. Pogon Szczecin II 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
8. Starogard Gdanski 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 12
9. Sroda 8 3 2 3 14 8 6 11
10. Unia Janikowo 8 3 2 3 15 17 -2 11
11. Koszalin 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
12. Jarocin 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1 8
13. Chemik Police 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
14. Gornik Konin 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6 7
15. Grom Nowy Staw 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
16. Relegation Gwardia Koszalin 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11 5
17. Relegation Nielba Wagrowiec 8 0 3 5 7 15 -8 3
18. Relegation B. Gdynia 8 1 0 7 2 15 -13 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kedziora P. Unia Janikowo 8 0
2. Trojanowski M. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6 0
2. Zebrowski M. KKS Kalisz 6 0
4. Benedyczak A. 4 0
4. Dunaj M. Jarocin 4 0
4. Grabowski T. Grom Nowy Staw 4 0
4. Grzelak N. Kleczew 4 0
4. Jaworskyj T. Gornik Konin 4 0
4. Lesniewski R. Nielba Wagrowiec 4 0
4. Mikolajczak R. Mieszko 4 0
4. Protasenko A. Chemik Police 4 0
4. Retlewski D. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4 0
4. Szynka A. Sroda 4 0
4. Wesolowski R. Grom Nowy Staw 4 0
15. Kopec L. Swit Skolwin 3 0