ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group I
Round 12
13/10 - 17:00 Bron Radom 0 : 1 Pelikan
13/10 - 16:00 T. Mazowiecki 0 : 5 Grodzisk M.
12/10 - 23:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Swit
12/10 - 20:00 Radomsko 2 : 1 Concordia Elblag
12/10 - 20:00 Skierniewice 0 : 6 Ostroda
12/10 - 20:00 Ursus Warszawa 0 : 2 Sokol Aleksandrow L.
12/10 - 20:00 Wasilkow 1 : 2 Zambrow
12/10 - 19:00 Huragan Morag 1 : 3 Biala Piska
Round 11
06/10 - 21:00 W. Mazowieckie 1 : 1 Ursus Warszawa
06/10 - 20:00 Wasilkow 1 : 2 Skierniewice
06/10 - 16:15 Pelikan 2 : 3 Radomsko
05/10 - 21:00 Concordia Elblag 0 : 0 Ostroda
05/10 - 20:00 Grodzisk M. 0 : 1 Huragan Morag
05/10 - 20:00 Sokol Aleksandrow L. 2 : 0 Polonia Warszawa
05/10 - 19:00 Biala Piska 5 : 0 Legia II
05/10 - 19:00 Zambrow 2 : 1 T. Mazowiecki

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group I
Round 13
19/10 - 19:00 Biala Piska VS T. Mazowiecki
19/10 - 19:00 Grodzisk M. VS Wasilkow
19/10 - 19:00 Ursus Warszawa VS Swit
19/10 - 19:00 Zambrow VS Skierniewice
19/10 - 20:00 Concordia Elblag VS Bron Radom
19/10 - 20:00 Sokol Aleksandrow L. VS Legia II
19/10 - 23:00 Ostroda VS Radomsko
20/10 - 16:15 Pelikan VS Polonia Warszawa
20/10 - 21:00 W. Mazowieckie VS Huragan Morag
Round 14
26/10 - 19:00 Huragan Morag VS Sokol Aleksandrow L.
26/10 - 19:00 Skierniewice VS Radomsko
26/10 - 19:00 Wasilkow VS Biala Piska
26/10 - 19:00 Zambrow VS Grodzisk M.
26/10 - 20:00 Ursus Warszawa VS Pelikan
26/10 - 22:00 Polonia Warszawa VS Concordia Elblag
27/10 - 17:00 T. Mazowiecki VS W. Mazowieckie
27/10 - 18:00 Bron Radom VS Ostroda
27/10 - 18:00 Legia II VS Swit

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Ostroda 12 9 2 1 28 10 18 29
2. Sokol Aleksandrow L. 12 7 4 1 23 12 11 25
3. Swit 12 7 2 3 17 11 6 23
4. Biala Piska 12 6 4 2 23 14 9 22
5. Legia II 10 6 2 2 20 13 7 20
6. Huragan Morag 12 5 4 3 17 13 4 19
7. Pelikan 12 5 2 5 26 20 6 17
8. Zambrow 12 4 4 4 20 19 1 16
9. Radomsko 12 5 1 6 18 19 -1 16
10. Concordia Elblag 12 4 4 4 13 17 -4 16
11. Skierniewice 12 5 1 6 21 29 -8 16
12. Bron Radom 12 4 3 5 15 16 -1 15
13. T. Mazowiecki 11 3 3 5 14 19 -5 12
14. W. Mazowieckie 11 2 5 4 16 18 -2 11
15. Polonia Warszawa 12 3 2 7 10 19 -9 11
16. Relegation Grodzisk M. 12 3 1 8 17 24 -7 10
17. Relegation Ursus Warszawa 12 2 4 6 10 16 -6 10
18. Relegation Wasilkow 12 2 0 10 8 27 -19 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Macczak B. Sokol Aleksandrow L. 13 0
2. Warchol D. Pelikan 12 0
3. Macijewski R. Swit 7 0
4. Kolosov A. Huragan Morag 6 0
4. Sliwinski P. Bron Radom 6 0
4. Strzalkowski M. Grodzisk M. 6 0
4. Szymanski P. Grodzisk M. 6 0
8. Baraniak P. Radomsko 5 0
8. Kubicki P. Ostroda 5 0
8. Pieczara K. Polonia Warszawa 5 0
8. Piekarski P. Pelikan 5 0
8. Rosolek M. Legia II 5 0
8. Szerszen S. Ursus Warszawa 5 0
8. Wojtczak K. Radomsko 5 0
15. Babul R. W. Mazowieckie 4 0