ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
Round 21
22/05 - 15:15 Gdansk W 0 : 1 Medyk Konin W
22/05 - 15:15 GKS Katowice W 0 : 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
22/05 - 15:15 Leczna W 3 : 0 Czarni Sosnowiec W
22/05 - 15:15 UJ Krakow W 1 : 2 UKS SMS Lodz W
21/05 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw W 4 : 2 Bydgoszcz W
21/05 - 16:00 Olimpia Szczecin W 3 : 1 Tarnovia Tarnow W
Round 20
15/05 - 18:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 1 : 5 Leczna W
15/05 - 17:00 Bydgoszcz W 0 : 3 Czarni Sosnowiec W
15/05 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw W 1 : 0 Olimpia Szczecin W
14/05 - 21:00 Tarnovia Tarnow W 3 : 5 UJ Krakow W
14/05 - 15:00 Medyk Konin W 0 : 2 GKS Katowice W
Round 19
08/05 - 16:00 Gdansk W 3 : 0 Tarnovia Tarnow W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
Round 22
29/05 - 15:15 Bydgoszcz W VS Leczna W
29/05 - 15:15 Czarni Sosnowiec W VS GKS Katowice W
29/05 - 15:15 Medyk Konin W VS UJ Krakow W
29/05 - 15:15 Rekord Bielsko-Biala W VS Gdansk W
29/05 - 15:15 Tarnovia Tarnow W VS Slask Wroclaw W
29/05 - 15:15 UKS SMS Lodz W VS Olimpia Szczecin W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) UKS SMS Lodz W 21 17 1 3 60 17 43 52
2. Leczna W 21 16 1 4 64 29 35 49
3. Czarni Sosnowiec W 21 14 4 3 61 15 46 46
4. GKS Katowice W 21 11 4 6 41 28 13 37
5. UJ Krakow W 21 10 3 8 33 29 4 33
6. Slask Wroclaw W 21 9 2 10 31 34 -3 29
7. Medyk Konin W 21 8 3 10 30 30 0 27
8. Gdansk W 21 9 0 12 25 40 -15 27
9. Bydgoszcz W 21 7 3 11 29 35 -6 24
10. Olimpia Szczecin W 21 4 5 12 25 41 -16 17
11. Relegation Tarnovia Tarnow W 21 4 1 16 25 76 -51 13
12. Relegation Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 21 2 3 16 14 64 -50 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Chinonyerem M. Leczna W 20 0
2. Kopinska D. UKS SMS Lodz W 16 0
3. Wiankowska M. Czarni Sosnowiec W 15 0
4. Bialoszewska K. Tarnovia Tarnow W 10 0
4. Redzia A. UKS SMS Lodz W 10 0
6. Jedlinska K. UKS SMS Lodz W 9 0
6. Majda K. Bydgoszcz W 9 0
6. Zawadzka M. Leczna W 9 0
9. Gawronska A. Medyk Konin W 8 0
9. Kaletka N. Czarni Sosnowiec W 8 0
9. Maciazka K. GKS Katowice W 8 0
9. Stasiak A. Bydgoszcz W 8 0
9. Wrobel N. UJ Krakow W 8 0
14. Grzybowska G. UKS SMS Lodz W 7 0