ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Round 6
29/10 - 00:00 Wisla 1 : 3 Lechia Gdansk
Round 8
25/10 - 23:30 Lech Poznan 1 : 1 Cracovia
25/10 - 21:00 Rakow 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
25/10 - 01:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 : 0 Legia
24/10 - 22:30 Slask Wroclaw 1 : 0 Jagiellonia
24/10 - 20:00 Wisla 3 : 0 Podbeskidzie
24/10 - 01:30 Zaglebie 1 : 1 Lechia Gdansk
23/10 - 23:00 Piast Gliwice 2 : 2 Wisla Plock
Round 7
20/10 - 01:30 Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1 Pogon Szczecin
19/10 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie 1 : 2 Warta Poznan
18/10 - 22:30 Legia 2 : 1 Zaglebie
18/10 - 20:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 6 Wisla
18/10 - 17:30 Wisla Plock 1 : 0 Slask Wroclaw

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Round 6
31/10 - 00:00 Pogon Szczecin VS Jagiellonia
03/11 - 00:00 Warta Poznan VS Legia
Round 9
07/11 - 21:00 Stal Mielec VS Warta Poznan
07/11 - 23:30 Cracovia VS Jagiellonia
08/11 - 02:00 Lechia Gdansk VS Slask Wroclaw
08/11 - 18:30 Wisla Plock VS Pogon Szczecin
08/11 - 21:00 Legia VS Lech Poznan
08/11 - 23:30 Gornik Z. VS Piast Gliwice
17/11 - 02:30 Podbeskidzie VS Zaglebie
Round 10
21/11 - 23:30 Zaglebie VS Stal Mielec
22/11 - 02:00 Slask Wroclaw VS Gornik Z.
22/11 - 18:30 Lech Poznan VS Rakow
22/11 - 21:00 Jagiellonia VS Wisla Plock
22/11 - 23:30 Cracovia VS Legia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Rakow 8 6 1 1 20 9 11 19
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Gornik Z. 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Zaglebie 8 4 2 2 10 7 3 14
4. Slask Wroclaw 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
5. Lechia Gdansk 8 4 1 3 14 11 3 13
6. Legia 7 4 1 2 9 8 1 13
7. Pogon Szczecin 6 3 2 1 6 4 2 11
8. Jagiellonia 7 3 2 2 8 7 1 11
9. Wisla 8 2 3 3 14 12 2 9
10. Lech Poznan 7 2 3 2 13 11 2 9
11. Wisla Plock 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2 9
12. Warta Poznan 7 2 1 4 5 6 -1 7
13. Cracovia 8 2 5 1 11 11 0 6
14. Stal Mielec 8 1 2 5 8 19 -11 5
15. Podbeskidzie 8 1 2 5 9 21 -12 5
16. Relegation - Division 1 Piast Gliwice 8 0 2 6 5 14 -9 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pekhart T. Legia 7 0
2. Paixao F. Lechia Gdansk 6 1
3. Jimenez J. Gornik Z. 6 0
4. Tijanic D. Rakow 4 2
5. Ishak M. Lech Poznan 4 1
6. Bilinski K. Podbeskidzie 4 0
6. Gutkovskis V. Rakow 4 0
6. Lopez Alvarez I. Rakow 4 0
9. Cebula M. Rakow 3 3
10. Moder J. Lech Poznan 3 2
10. Nowak B. Gornik Z. 3 2
12. Chuca Wisla 3 1