Ekstraklasa

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Round 21
12/02 - 00:00 Gornik Z. 2 : 0 Wisla
11/02 - 00:00 Plock 0 : 1 Legia
10/02 - 21:30 Arka Gdynia 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
10/02 - 02:30 Lechia Gdansk 2 : 1 Pogon Szczecin
10/02 - 00:00 Cracovia 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice
09/02 - 21:30 Slask Wroclaw 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
09/02 - 02:30 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Zaglebie
09/02 - 00:00 Legnica 0 : 3 Jagiellonia
Round 20
23/12 - 00:00 Zaglebie 1 : 2 Cracovia
22/12 - 21:30 Korona Kielce 0 : 0 Legnica
22/12 - 02:30 Wisla 0 : 1 Lech Poznan
22/12 - 00:00 Arka Gdynia 3 : 3 Plock
22/12 - 00:00 Piast Gliwice 1 : 1 Jagiellonia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Round 22
16/02 - 00:00 Pogon Szczecin VS Gornik Z.
16/02 - 02:30 Piast Gliwice VS Lech Poznan
16/02 - 21:30 Jagiellonia VS Plock
17/02 - 00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Arka Gdynia
17/02 - 02:30 Korona Kielce VS Lechia Gdansk
17/02 - 21:30 Zaglebie VS Legnica
18/02 - 00:00 Legia VS Cracovia
19/02 - 00:00 Wisla VS Slask Wroclaw
Round 23
23/02 - 02:30 Korona Kielce VS Pogon Szczecin
23/02 - 21:30 Gornik Z. VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24/02 - 00:00 Lech Poznan VS Legia
24/02 - 02:30 Lechia Gdansk VS Wisla
24/02 - 21:30 Legnica VS Plock
25/02 - 00:00 Cracovia VS Jagiellonia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Lechia Gdansk 21 13 6 2 36 18 18 45
2. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Legia 21 12 6 3 35 20 15 42
3. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Jagiellonia 21 10 6 5 37 29 8 36
4. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Korona Kielce 21 9 7 5 27 24 3 34
5. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Lech Poznan 21 10 3 8 33 25 8 33
6. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Piast Gliwice 21 8 7 6 28 25 3 31
7. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Pogon Szczecin 21 9 4 8 29 26 3 31
8. Promotion - Ekstraklasa (Championship Group) Cracovia 21 8 6 7 22 22 0 30
9. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Wisla 21 8 5 8 33 31 2 29
10. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Zaglebie 21 8 3 10 33 33 0 27
11. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Arka Gdynia 21 6 7 8 31 30 1 25
12. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Slask Wroclaw 21 5 6 10 29 30 -1 21
13. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Legnica 21 5 6 10 21 38 -17 21
14. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Gornik Z. 21 4 8 9 25 37 -12 20
15. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Plock 21 4 8 9 30 38 -8 20
16. Ekstraklasa (Relegation Group) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 2 6 13 24 47 -23 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Angulo I. Gornik Z. 13 1
1. Paixao F. Lechia Gdansk 13 1
3. Ondrasek Z. Wisla 11 2
3. Robak M. Slask Wroclaw 11 2
5. Gytkjaer C. Lech Poznan 10 4
6. Janota M. Arka Gdynia 9 3
6. Ricardinho Plock 9 0
8. Carlitos Lopez Legia 8 3
8. Drygas K. Pogon Szczecin 8 1
8. Forsell P. Legnica 8 0
8. Novikovas A. Jagiellonia 8 3
8. Sanogo V. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 0
8. Soriano E. Korona Kielce 8 0
8. Swiderski K. Jagiellonia 8 1
15. Jankowski M. Arka Gdynia 7 5