ผลการแข่งขัน

PERU: Liga 2 - Apertura
Round 8
23/05 - 03:30 Juan Aurich 3 : 3 Alianza Huanuco
23/05 - 03:30 Los Chankas 3 : 0 Alfonso Ugarte
23/05 - 03:30 Union Huaral 1 : 1 Comerciantes Unidos
23/05 - 03:00 Llacuabamba 5 : 1 Chavelines
23/05 - 01:00 Santos 1 : 2 Cusco
22/05 - 03:00 Deportivo Coopsol 0 : 1 Union Comercio
Round 7
16/05 - 03:00 Alfonso Ugarte 1 : 0 Llacuabamba
16/05 - 03:00 Alianza Huanuco 1 : 3 Union Huaral
16/05 - 03:00 Cusco 2 : 1 Los Chankas
16/05 - 01:00 Union Comercio 3 : 1 Santos
14/05 - 23:30 Comerciantes Unidos 4 : 1 Deportivo Coopsol
Round 6
09/05 - 03:30 Union Huaral 0 : 0 Juan Aurich
09/05 - 03:00 Santos 2 : 0 Comerciantes Unidos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PERU: Liga 2 - Apertura
Round 9
28/05 - 23:30 Comerciantes Unidos VS Juan Aurich
29/05 - 01:00 Pirata VS Llacuabamba
29/05 - 03:00 Cusco VS Deportivo Coopsol
30/05 - 01:00 Union Comercio VS Union Huaral
30/05 - 03:00 Alfonso Ugarte VS Santos
30/05 - 03:30 Chavelines VS Los Chankas
Round 10
05/06 - 03:00 Deportivo Coopsol VS Alfonso Ugarte
06/06 - 01:00 Santos VS Chavelines
06/06 - 03:30 Juan Aurich VS Union Comercio
06/06 - 03:30 Union Huaral VS Cusco
06/06 - 03:45 Los Chankas VS Pirata
Round 11
12/06 - 03:00 Pirata VS Santos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Play Offs) Union Comercio 8 6 1 1 14 4 10 19
2. Cusco 7 4 2 1 9 5 4 14
3. Union Huaral 7 3 4 0 9 3 6 13
4. Comerciantes Unidos 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
5. Llacuabamba 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
6. Alfonso Ugarte 7 3 2 2 8 8 0 11
7. Los Chankas 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1 10
8. Alianza Huanuco 7 2 3 2 13 12 1 9
9. Santos 7 2 2 3 11 11 0 8
10. Deportivo Coopsol 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8
11. Chavelines 6 2 0 4 4 11 -7 6
12. Juan Aurich 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
13. Pirata 7 1 1 5 3 8 -5 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Acosta R. Los Chankas 4 0
2. Almiron S. Union Comercio 3 0
2. Barrios K. Santos 3 0
2. Bravo S. Alianza Huanuco 3 0
2. Chavez N. Juan Aurich 3 0
2. Cuadros D. Union Huaral 3 0
2. Lasso C. Llacuabamba 3 0
2. Rodriguez V. F. J. Cusco 3 0
2. Samudio S. Juan Aurich 3 0
2. Sen M. Comerciantes Unidos 3 0
2. Urquiaga C. Alianza Huanuco 3 0
2. Zarate M. Alianza Huanuco 3 0
13. Aguirre L. Deportivo Coopsol 2 0