ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
1/16-finals
16/05 - 00:30 Aalesund W 4 : 2 Kil/Hemne W
16/05 - 00:30 Vestsiden-Askoy W 0 : 5 Sandviken W
16/05 - 00:00 Honefoss W 2 : 7 Kolbotn W
15/05 - 23:30 Nanset W 0 : 5 Roa W
15/05 - 23:00 Asane W 1 : 6 Arna-Bjornar W
15/05 - 23:00 Bryne W 0 : 2 Avaldsnes W
15/05 - 23:00 Floya W 4 : 0 Bossekop W
15/05 - 23:00 Grand Bodo W 3 : 1 Innstrandens W
15/05 - 23:00 Grei W 4 : 1 Fart W
15/05 - 23:00 Grimstad W 3 : 2 Lyn W
15/05 - 23:00 Haugar W 1 : 5 Klepp W
15/05 - 23:00 Herd W 0 : 7 Trondheims-Orn W
15/05 - 23:00 Hoybraten Stovner IL W 0 : 5 LSK Kvinner W
15/05 - 23:00 Mjolner W 0 : 5 Medkila W
15/05 - 23:00 Ovrevoll Hosle W 1 : 3 Stabaek W
15/05 - 22:30 Raufoss W 0 : 6 Valerenga W
1/32-finals
01/05 - 23:00 Asane W 2 : 1 Fyllingsdalen W
01/05 - 23:00 Floya W 6 : 0 Tromsdalen W
01/05 - 23:00 Grei W 7 : 1 Kongsvinger W
01/05 - 23:00 Hoybraten Stovner IL W 4 : 0 Sarpsborg 08 W
01/05 - 23:00 Innstrandens W 6 : 2 Bossmo & Ytteren W
01/05 - 23:00 Medkila W 6 : 1 Tromso W
01/05 - 21:00 Ovrevoll Hosle W 11 : 0 Hallingdal W
01/05 - 21:00 Sortland W 1 : 4 Mjolner W
01/05 - 20:00 Aalesund W 2 : 1 Molde W
01/05 - 20:00 Grimstad W 5 : 2 Snogg W
01/05 - 20:00 Kil/Hemne W 5 : 4 Byasen W
01/05 - 20:00 Nardo W 1 : 8 Grand Bodo W
01/05 - 20:00 Vestsiden-Askoy W 2 : 0 Kaupanger W
01/05 - 19:00 Haugar W 6 : 1 Staal Jorpeland W
01/05 - 17:30 Sunndal W 0 : 1 Herd W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
1/8-finals
31/07 - 23:00 Arna-Bjornar W VS Stabaek W
31/07 - 23:00 Kolbotn W VS Grand Bodo W
31/07 - 23:00 LSK Kvinner W VS Grimstad W
31/07 - 23:00 Trondheims-Orn W VS Floya W
01/08 - 00:00 Medkila W VS Roa W
01/08 - 23:00 Sandviken W VS Grei W
07/08 - 23:00 Avaldsnes W VS Klepp W
07/08 - 23:30 Aalesund W VS Valerenga W

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
LSK Kvinner W
Sarpsborg 08 W 0
Hoybraten Stovner IL W 4
Lyn W
Snogg W 2
Grimstad W 5
Kolbotn W
Eik-Tonsberg W 2
Honefoss W 10
Innstrandens W 6
Bossmo & Ytteren W 2
Nardo W 1
Grand Bodo W 8
Avaldsnes W
Gimletroll W 0
Bryne W 3
Haugar W 6
Staal Jorpeland W 1
Klepp W
Arna-Bjornar W
Fyllingsdalen W 1
Asane W 2
Ovrevoll Hosle W 11
Hallingdal W 0
Stabaek W
Trondheims-Orn W
Sunndal W 0
Herd W 1
Bossekop W 5
Porsanger W 0
Tromsdalen W 0
Floya W 6
Medkila W 6
Tromso W 1
Sortland W 1
Mjolner W 4
Nanset W 3
Uraedd W 0
Roa W
Sandviken W
Kaupanger W 0
Vestsiden-Askoy W 2
Fart W
Kongsvinger W 1
Grei W 7
Aalesund W 2
Molde W 1
Byasen W 4
Kil/Hemne W 5
Raufoss W 5
Lier W 0
Valerenga W
LSK Kvinner W 5
Hoybraten Stovner IL W 0
Lyn W 2
Grimstad W 3
Kolbotn W 7
Honefoss W 2
Innstrandens W 1
Grand Bodo W 3
Avaldsnes W 2
Bryne W 0
Haugar W 1
Klepp W 5
Arna-Bjornar W 6
Asane W 1
Ovrevoll Hosle W 1
Stabaek W 3
Trondheims-Orn W 7
Herd W 0
Bossekop W 0
Floya W 4
Medkila W 5
Mjolner W 0
Nanset W 0
Roa W 5
Sandviken W 5
Vestsiden-Askoy W 0
Fart W 1
Grei W 4
Aalesund W 4
Kil/Hemne W 2
Raufoss W 0
Valerenga W 6
LSK Kvinner W
Grimstad W
Kolbotn W
Grand Bodo W
Avaldsnes W
Klepp W
Arna-Bjornar W
Stabaek W
Trondheims-Orn W
Floya W
Medkila W
Roa W
Sandviken W
Grei W
Aalesund W
Valerenga W