NM Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: NM Cup
1/32-finals
23/05 - 23:00 Sunndal 0 : 4 โมลด์
23/05 - 01:00 Fredrikstad 0 : 2 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08
23/05 - 00:00 Eidsvold 0 : 5 Valerenga
22/05 - 23:00 Arendal 0 : 2 Odd
22/05 - 23:00 Asker 2 : 3 KFUM Oslo
22/05 - 23:00 Baerum Sportsklubb 2 : 1 Notodden
22/05 - 23:00 Brattvag 1 : 2 Kristiansund
22/05 - 23:00 Egersunds 2 : 3 Bryne
22/05 - 23:00 Floro 0 : 1 Aalesund
22/05 - 23:00 Floya 0 : 3 Alta
22/05 - 23:00 Fram 2 : 1 Raufoss
22/05 - 23:00 Fyllingsdalen 0 : 4 Nest-Sotra
22/05 - 23:00 Grorud 1 : 0 Ham-Kam
22/05 - 23:00 Halden 1 : 4 Lillestrom
22/05 - 23:00 Harstad 2 : 3 Tromsdalen
22/05 - 23:00 Hodd 0 : 2 Sogndal
22/05 - 23:00 Jerv 1 : 2 Sandefjord
22/05 - 23:00 Kjelsas 3 : 4 Skeid
22/05 - 23:00 Levanger 3 : 0 Stjordals Blink
22/05 - 23:00 Lorenskog 1 : 3 Ull/Kisa
22/05 - 23:00 Melbo 1 : 2 Tromso
22/05 - 23:00 Moss 1 : 2 Kongsvinger
22/05 - 23:00 Nardo 0 : 3 Ranheim
22/05 - 23:00 Pors Grenland 2 : 4 Mjondalen
22/05 - 23:00 Sotra 1 : 3 Haugesund
22/05 - 23:00 Tiller 0 : 3 โรเซนบอร์ก
22/05 - 23:00 V. Haugesund 0 : 2 Sandnes
22/05 - 22:00 Strommen 2 : 1 Bodo/Glimt
21/05 - 23:00 Elverum 1 : 6 Stabaek
1/32-finals
23/05 - 23:00 Sunndal 0 : 4 โมลด์
23/05 - 01:00 Fredrikstad 0 : 2 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08
23/05 - 00:00 Eidsvold 0 : 5 Valerenga
22/05 - 23:00 Arendal 0 : 2 Odd
22/05 - 23:00 Asker 2 : 3 KFUM Oslo
22/05 - 23:00 Baerum Sportsklubb 2 : 1 Notodden
22/05 - 23:00 Brattvag 1 : 2 Kristiansund
22/05 - 23:00 Egersunds 2 : 3 Bryne
22/05 - 23:00 Floro 0 : 1 Aalesund
22/05 - 23:00 Floya 0 : 3 Alta
22/05 - 23:00 Fram 2 : 1 Raufoss
22/05 - 23:00 Fyllingsdalen 0 : 4 Nest-Sotra
22/05 - 23:00 Grorud 1 : 0 Ham-Kam
22/05 - 23:00 Halden 1 : 4 Lillestrom
22/05 - 23:00 Harstad 2 : 3 Tromsdalen
22/05 - 23:00 Hodd 0 : 2 Sogndal
22/05 - 23:00 Jerv 1 : 2 Sandefjord
22/05 - 23:00 Kjelsas 3 : 4 Skeid
22/05 - 23:00 Levanger 3 : 0 Stjordals Blink
22/05 - 23:00 Lorenskog 1 : 3 Ull/Kisa
22/05 - 23:00 Melbo 1 : 2 Tromso
22/05 - 23:00 Moss 1 : 2 Kongsvinger
22/05 - 23:00 Nardo 0 : 3 Ranheim
22/05 - 23:00 Pors Grenland 2 : 4 Mjondalen
22/05 - 23:00 Sotra 1 : 3 Haugesund
22/05 - 23:00 Tiller 0 : 3 โรเซนบอร์ก
22/05 - 23:00 V. Haugesund 0 : 2 Sandnes
22/05 - 22:00 Strommen 2 : 1 Bodo/Glimt
21/05 - 23:00 Elverum 1 : 6 Stabaek
08/05 - 23:00 Junkeren 0 : 2 Strommen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: NM Cup
1/32-finals
23/05 - 23:00 Asane VS Brann
23/05 - 23:00 Hinna VS Viking
23/05 - 23:00 Sunndal VS โมลด์
23/05 - 23:00 Ullern VS Stromsgodset

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Halden 5
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
Gjellerasen 1
Lillestrom 3
Fredrikstad 9
Sparta Sarpsborg 0
Jeloy 0
ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 3
Moss 5
Lyn 0
Nybergsund 1
Kongsvinger 3
Grorud 6
Krakeroy 2
Ottestad 0
Ham-Kam 1
Ullern 5
Oppsal 3
Flint 0
Stromsgodset 7
Kjelsas 2
Assiden 1
Ready 0
Skeid 9
Asker 3
Vestfossen 0
Nordstrand 0
KFUM Oslo 1
Baerum Sportsklubb 2
Follo 1
Donn 0
Notodden 2
Lorenskog 3
Skjetten 2
Gjovik-Lyn 2
Ull/Kisa 3
Eidsvold 3
Frigg 0
Faaberg 0
Valerenga 3
Elverum 3
Brumunddal 0
Heming 1
Stabaek 3
Fram 1
Start 0
Toten 2
Raufoss 5
Pors Grenland 2
Orn 0
Honefoss 0
Mjondalen 2
Jerv 2
Flekkeroy 1
Tonsberg 0
Sandefjord 2
Arendal 3
Vindbjart 0
Storm BK 2
Odd 7
Hinna 2
Sola 0
Froyland 1
Viking 3
Egersunds 2
Brodd 0
Algard 0
Bryne 9
V. Haugesund 2
Vidar 1
Madla IL 0
Sandnes 2
Sotra 4
Lysekloster 2
Akra 0
Haugesund 4
Fyllingsdalen 3
Fana 2
Froya 1
Nest-Sotra 6
Asane 5
Bergen Nord 1
Arna-Bjornar 1
Brann 6
Floro 3
Fjora 2
Bergsoy 0
Aalesund 3
Hodd 4
Traeff 3
Stryn 0
Sogndal 5
Brattvag 4
Spjelkavik 2
Herd 0
Kristiansund 1
Sunndal 1
Byasen 0
Eide Omegn 0
โมลด์ 5
Tiller 3
Trygg/Lade 2
Rorvik 1
โรเซนบอร์ก 3
Nardo 2
Ntnui 0
Kolstad 1
Ranheim 3
Levanger 6
Steinkjer 0
Junkeren 0
Strommen 2
Aga 0
Bodo/Glimt 8
Melbo 1
Mjolner 0
Norild 1
Tromso 8
Harstad 3
Skanland 0
Skjervoy 0
Tromsdalen 6
Floya 5
Senja 0
Porsanger 0
Alta 3
Halden 1
Lillestrom 4
Fredrikstad 0
ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 2
Moss 1
Kongsvinger 2
Grorud 1
Ham-Kam 0
Ullern
Stromsgodset
Kjelsas 3
Skeid 4
Asker 2
KFUM Oslo 3
Baerum Sportsklubb 2
Notodden 1
Lorenskog 1
Ull/Kisa 3
Eidsvold 0
Valerenga 5
Elverum 1
Stabaek 6
Fram 2
Raufoss 1
Pors Grenland 2
Mjondalen 4
Jerv 1
Sandefjord 2
Arendal 0
Odd 2
Hinna
Viking
Egersunds 2
Bryne 3
V. Haugesund 0
Sandnes 2
Sotra 1
Haugesund 3
Fyllingsdalen 0
Nest-Sotra 4
Asane
Brann
Floro 0
Aalesund 1
Hodd 0
Sogndal 2
Brattvag 1
Kristiansund 2
Sunndal
โมลด์
Tiller 0
โรเซนบอร์ก 3
Nardo 0
Ranheim 3
Strommen 2
Bodo/Glimt 1
Melbo 1
Tromso 2
Harstad 2
Tromsdalen 3
Floya 0
Alta 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Aga O. Stabaek 5 0
2. Lauritsen T. Odd 4 0
3. Botheim E. โรเซนบอร์ก 3 1
3. Finne B. Valerenga 3 1
3. Johansen H. Brann 3 1
6. Berg B. Alta 3 0
6. Brustad F. Mjondalen 3 0
6. Eriksen K. Sandnes 3 0
6. Finn B. J. Ullern 3 0
6. Gustavsson D. Lillestrom 3 0
6. James L. โมลด์ 3 0
6. Kjaergaard O. Tromso 3 0
6. Konate A. Bodo/Glimt 3 0
6. Myhre V. Bryne 3 0
6. Nilsen T. Fredrikstad 3 0
6. Shala G. Pors Grenland 3 0
6. Skaug J. Asker 3 0
6. Thun H. S. Strommen 3 0
6. Ulland-Andersen E. โมลด์ 3 0
20. Buzuku G. Levanger 2 2