NM Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: NM Cup
Quarter-finals
28/09 - 01:00 Haugesund 0 : 1 Stromsgodset
27/09 - 23:00 Lillestrom 2 : 0 Bryne
27/09 - 01:00 โรเซนบอร์ก 2 : 0 Valerenga
26/09 - 23:00 Start 2 : 1 Bodo/Glimt
1/8-finals
14/06 - 23:00 Tromso 3 : 4 Valerenga
13/06 - 23:30 Bodo/Glimt 3 : 2 Hodd
13/06 - 23:30 Mjondalen 2 : 3 Haugesund
13/06 - 23:30 Start 2 : 1 Ham-Kam
13/06 - 23:30 Ull/Kisa 0 : 1 Bryne
31/05 - 01:00 Lillestrom 4 : 1 Brann
30/05 - 23:30 โรเซนบอร์ก 3 : 2 Odd
1/16-finals
10/05 - 23:00 Hodd 2 : 0 Kristiansund

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: NM Cup
Semi-finals
01/11 - 02:00 Stromsgodset VS Lillestrom
02/11 - 01:05 โรเซนบอร์ก VS Start

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Stromsgodset 4
Vestfossen 1
Brumunddal 1
Valdres 2
Strommen 3
Frigg 0
Drobak-Frogn 1
Baerum Sportsklubb 2
Levanger 3
Byasen 0
Mo IL 0
Junkeren 1
Orkla 2
Nardo 1
FK Kvik 0
Ranheim 1
Mjondalen 4
Flint 2
Halsen 0
Fram 4
Moss 4
Krakeroy 0
Ullern 3
Stabaek 5
Nest-Sotra 1
Fana 0
OS TF 1
Asane 6
Lysekloster 2
Arna-Bjornar 1
Skjold 0
Haugesund 3
Bryne 1
Staal Jorpeland 0
Madla IL 0
Viking 2
Vidar 5
Vardeneset 1
Sola 2
Sandnes 3
Kongsvinger 4
Oppsal 0
Skjetten 0
Raufoss 6
Kjelsas 3
Eidsvold 1
Gjellerasen 0
Ull/Kisa 3
Brann 6
Sandviken 1
V. Haugesund 1
Sotra 2
Sogndal 4
Oystese 1
Tertnes 0
Fyllingsdalen 1
K. Oslo 3
Lokomotiv Oslo 0
Nybergsund 0
Elverum 1
Lorenskog 1
Korsvoll 0
Klofta 0
Lillestrom 3
โรเซนบอร์ก 4
Trygg/Lade 2
Strindheim 2
Steinkjer 4
โมลด์ 6
Traeff 1
Herd 1
Brattvag 4
Notodden 2
Pors Grenland 1
Follo 0
Asker 5
Fredrikstad 4
Halden 0
Skarphedin 0
Odd 9
Tromso 3
Skjervoy 1
Finnsnes 1
Senja 2
Tromsdalen 3
Floya 1
Bjornevatn 0
Alta 3
Skeid 2
Lommedalen 0
Eik-Tonsberg 1
Sandefjord 6
Grorud 2
Tonsberg 0
Arvoll 0
Valerenga 8
Bodo/Glimt 4
Melbo 1
Mosjoen 3
Harstad 5
Sortland 1
Mjolner 2
Kristiansund 4
Sunndal 0
Aalesund 1
Bergsoy 2
Floro 3
Fjora 2
Volda 0
Hodd 1
Ham-Kam 3
Tynset 0
Lillehammer 0
Honefoss 2
Orn 3
Lyn 1
Ostsiden 2
ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 9
Egersunds 1
Eiger 0
Vindbjart 1
Jerv 2
Arendal 2
Flekkeroy 0
Vigor 1
Start 8
Stromsgodset 3
Valdres 1
Strommen 1
Baerum Sportsklubb 2
Levanger 3
Junkeren 0
Orkla 1
Ranheim 3
Mjondalen 3
Fram 2
Moss 0
Stabaek 1
Nest-Sotra 4
Asane 3
Lysekloster 1
Haugesund 2
Bryne 1
Viking 0
Vidar 0
Sandnes 1
Kongsvinger 4
Raufoss 2
Kjelsas 0
Ull/Kisa 3
Brann 4
Sotra 0
Sogndal 1
Fyllingsdalen 2
K. Oslo 3
Elverum 2
Lorenskog 1
Lillestrom 5
โรเซนบอร์ก 5
Steinkjer 0
โมลด์ 0
Brattvag 1
Notodden 3
Asker 0
Fredrikstad 1
Odd 3
Tromso 1
Senja 0
Tromsdalen 1
Alta 3
Skeid 3
Sandefjord 0
Grorud 0
Valerenga 1
Bodo/Glimt 5
Harstad 2
Kristiansund 6
Bergsoy 0
Floro 0
Hodd 1
Ham-Kam 4
Honefoss 0
Orn 0
ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 6
Egersunds 2
Jerv 1
Arendal 0
Start 3
Stromsgodset 3
Baerum Sportsklubb 0
Levanger 2
Ranheim 4
Mjondalen 2
Stabaek 0
Nest-Sotra 1
Haugesund 2
Bryne 1
Sandnes 0
Kongsvinger 2
Ull/Kisa 3
Brann 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
K. Oslo 1
Lillestrom 3
โรเซนบอร์ก 1
Brattvag 0
Notodden 1
Odd 2
Tromso 1
Alta 0
Skeid 1
Valerenga 2
Bodo/Glimt 2
Mjolner 1
Kristiansund 0
Hodd 2
Ham-Kam 1
ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 0
Egersunds 0
Start 1
Stromsgodset 2
Ranheim 0
Mjondalen 2
Haugesund 3
Bryne 1
Ull/Kisa 0
Brann 1
Lillestrom 4
โรเซนบอร์ก 3
Odd 2
Tromso 3
Valerenga 4
Bodo/Glimt 3
Hodd 2
Ham-Kam 1
Start 2
Stromsgodset 1
Haugesund 0
Bryne 0
Lillestrom 2
โรเซนบอร์ก 2
Valerenga 0
Bodo/Glimt 1
Start 2
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
โรเซนบอร์ก
Start