Division 3 - Group 6

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
Round 22
23/09 - 01:00 Floya 1 : 1 Skjervoy
Round 21
18/09 - 22:30 Mjondalen 2 0 : 1 Floya
18/09 - 21:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 6 : 1 Harstad
18/09 - 19:30 Mjolner 0 : 2 Gjellerasen
17/09 - 21:00 Skjervoy 4 : 3 Skjetten
17/09 - 20:00 Tromso 2 2 : 1 Lillestrom 2
17/09 - 18:00 Senja 3 : 2 Bossekop
Round 20
12/09 - 21:00 Stromsgodset 2 2 : 1 Tromso 2
11/09 - 22:30 Gjellerasen 3 : 1 Senja
11/09 - 22:00 Skjetten 1 : 2 Floya
10/09 - 21:00 Harstad 2 : 3 Mjolner
10/09 - 20:00 Lorenskog 1 : 1 Funnefoss/Vormsund
10/09 - 18:00 Bossekop 1 : 0 Skjervoy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
Round 22
23/09 - 22:00 Gjellerasen VS Tromso 2
24/09 - 21:00 Skjetten VS Funnefoss/Vormsund
25/09 - 20:00 Bossekop VS Mjondalen 2
25/09 - 20:00 Harstad VS Lorenskog
25/09 - 21:00 Stromsgodset 2 VS Mjolner
25/09 - 22:30 Lillestrom 2 VS Senja
Round 23
01/10 - 19:00 Senja VS Floya
01/10 - 20:00 Lorenskog VS Gjellerasen
02/10 - 17:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund VS Skjervoy
02/10 - 19:30 Mjolner VS Lillestrom 2
02/10 - 20:00 Harstad VS Skjetten
03/10 - 19:00 Stromsgodset 2 VS Bossekop
04/10 - 20:00 Tromso 2 VS Mjondalen 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Gjellerasen 21 17 0 4 67 25 42 51
2. Stromsgodset 2 21 15 3 3 66 31 35 48
3. Floya 22 14 4 4 53 28 25 46
4. Lorenskog 21 12 5 4 49 25 24 41
5. Mjolner 21 10 3 8 47 36 11 33
6. Funnefoss/Vormsund 21 9 4 8 39 35 4 31
7. Skjetten 21 9 1 11 38 57 -19 28
8. Lillestrom 2 21 8 3 10 32 39 -7 27
9. Mjondalen 2 20 8 2 10 43 38 5 26
10. Tromso 2 20 8 1 11 49 38 11 25
11. Skjervoy 22 7 2 13 34 55 -21 23
12. Relegation Harstad 21 5 1 15 35 65 -30 16
13. Relegation Bossekop 21 4 4 13 26 59 -33 16
14. Relegation Senja 21 4 1 16 28 75 -47 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Akvag E. Gjellerasen 16 0
2. Fajfric V. Lorenskog 14 0
2. Skoglund S. Floya 14 0
4. Latkovic S. Gjellerasen 13 0
4. Rismoen M. Funnefoss/Vormsund 13 0
4. Sandberg S. Skjetten 13 0
4. Thorsen A. P. Stromsgodset 2 13 0
8. Ahmadzay D. Stromsgodset 2 12 0
9. Ahmed Z. Lorenskog 11 0
9. Skalebo O. I. Skjervoy 11 0
11. Hafstad D. Tromso 2 10 0