ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
Round 7
25/05 - 02:00 Strindheim 2 : 1 Melhus
24/05 - 23:30 Tiller 3 : 2 Byasen
24/05 - 00:00 Kolstad 3 : 1 Rosenborg 2
22/05 - 21:30 Steinkjer 2 : 1 Innstrandens
22/05 - 21:00 Junkeren 3 : 1 Trygg/Lade
22/05 - 20:00 Bodo/Glimt 2 1 : 3 Rana FK
21/05 - 19:00 Nardo 1 : 0 Orkla
Round 6
15/05 - 20:30 Rosenborg 2 7 : 0 Bodo/Glimt 2
14/05 - 21:00 Innstrandens 0 : 0 Junkeren
14/05 - 21:00 Orkla 0 : 1 Steinkjer
14/05 - 21:00 Trygg/Lade 1 : 5 Kolstad
14/05 - 19:00 Melhus 0 : 3 Tiller
14/05 - 19:00 Nardo 3 : 2 Strindheim
Round 5
08/05 - 23:00 Bodo/Glimt 2 2 : 2 Nardo
08/05 - 21:00 Tiller 1 : 2 Innstrandens

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
Round 8
28/05 - 21:00 Melhus VS Kolstad
29/05 - 19:00 Trygg/Lade VS Nardo
29/05 - 20:00 Rana FK VS Steinkjer
29/05 - 21:00 Innstrandens VS Strindheim
29/05 - 22:00 Byasen VS Junkeren
29/05 - 22:00 Orkla VS Bodo/Glimt 2
31/05 - 00:00 Rosenborg 2 VS Tiller
Round 9
04/06 - 19:00 Tiller VS Orkla
04/06 - 20:00 Steinkjer VS Byasen
05/06 - 21:00 Innstrandens VS Melhus
05/06 - 22:00 Kolstad VS Rana FK
06/06 - 21:00 Strindheim VS Trygg/Lade
06/06 - 23:00 Nardo VS Rosenborg 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Junkeren 7 6 1 0 22 3 19 19
2. Byasen 7 6 0 1 22 8 14 18
3. Kolstad 7 5 0 2 22 16 6 15
4. Nardo 7 4 2 1 20 13 7 14
5. Strindheim 7 4 0 3 21 14 7 12
6. Rana FK 6 4 0 2 12 8 4 12
7. Steinkjer 7 4 0 3 13 15 -2 12
8. Bodo/Glimt 2 7 3 1 3 18 19 -1 10
9. Tiller 7 3 0 4 16 17 -1 9
10. Rosenborg 2 6 2 0 4 16 18 -2 6
11. Innstrandens 7 1 2 4 9 19 -10 5
12. Relegation Orkla 7 1 0 6 9 16 -7 3
13. Relegation Trygg/Lade 7 1 0 6 12 27 -15 3
14. Relegation Melhus 7 1 0 6 7 26 -19 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kristiansen S. Junkeren 7 0
2. Asen E. Trygg/Lade 5 0
2. Bjerkan M. Kolstad 5 0
2. Hammeras M. Rosenborg 2 5 0
2. Kapskarmo O. F. Junkeren 5 0
2. Krokbo A. Strindheim 5 0
2. Nordli J. Byasen 5 0
2. Nytoft A. Byasen 5 0
2. Strand P. Strindheim 5 0
10. Feldt B. Bodo/Glimt 2 4 0
10. Froysa B. Rosenborg 2 4 0
10. Halsoy M. F. Bodo/Glimt 2 4 0
10. Rotlid E. Kolstad 4 0
10. Vangen K. Tiller 4 0
15. Alseth O. Byasen 3 0