ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
Round 20
17/09 - 00:00 Vardeneset 2 : 3 Bryne 2
16/09 - 22:30 Vindbjart 4 : 0 Donn
15/09 - 18:00 Madla IL 4 : 0 Pors Grenland
15/09 - 00:00 Flint 1 : 3 Flekkeroy
14/09 - 21:00 Start 2 2 : 2 Staal Jorpeland
14/09 - 20:00 Mandalskameratene 3 : 2 Viking 2
14/09 - 18:00 Storm BK 1 : 4 Brodd
Round 19
07/09 - 20:00 Donn 2 : 0 Vardeneset
07/09 - 20:00 Flekkeroy 2 : 0 Madla IL
07/09 - 20:00 Staal Jorpeland 2 : 0 Mandalskameratene
07/09 - 19:00 Brodd 3 : 2 Start 2
07/09 - 18:00 Bryne 2 4 : 2 Flint
06/09 - 00:00 Pors Grenland 0 : 2 Storm BK
Round 19
07/09 - 20:00 Donn 2 : 0 Vardeneset
07/09 - 20:00 Flekkeroy 2 : 0 Madla IL
07/09 - 20:00 Staal Jorpeland 2 : 0 Mandalskameratene
07/09 - 19:00 Brodd 3 : 2 Start 2
07/09 - 18:00 Bryne 2 4 : 2 Flint
06/09 - 00:00 Pors Grenland 0 : 2 Storm BK
02/09 - 23:00 Vindbjart 0 : 1 Start 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
Round 21
19/09 - 23:00 Vardeneset VS Madla IL
21/09 - 19:00 Donn VS Brodd
21/09 - 19:00 Flekkeroy VS Storm BK
21/09 - 19:00 Pors Grenland VS Flint
21/09 - 20:00 Bryne 2 VS Mandalskameratene
21/09 - 21:00 Staal Jorpeland VS Vindbjart
23/09 - 23:00 Viking 2 VS Start 2
Round 22
27/09 - 23:30 Vindbjart VS Flekkeroy
28/09 - 18:00 Flint VS Vardeneset
28/09 - 18:00 Storm BK VS Viking 2
28/09 - 19:00 Madla IL VS Donn
28/09 - 21:00 Mandalskameratene VS Pors Grenland
30/09 - 23:00 Start 2 VS Bryne 2
Round 23
05/10 - 18:00 Flint VS Viking 2
05/10 - 19:00 Madla IL VS Mandalskameratene
05/10 - 20:00 Flekkeroy VS Brodd
05/10 - 20:00 Vardeneset VS Vindbjart

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Flekkeroy 20 17 3 0 54 14 40 54
2. Mandalskameratene 20 13 3 4 54 31 23 42
3. Viking 2 20 11 3 6 59 34 25 36
4. Flint 20 10 2 8 36 34 2 32
5. Vindbjart 20 8 6 6 45 39 6 30
6. Staal Jorpeland 20 7 7 6 35 29 6 28
7. Brodd 20 8 4 8 44 42 2 28
8. Pors Grenland 20 9 1 10 32 34 -2 28
9. Madla IL 20 7 6 7 37 41 -4 27
10. Donn 20 7 4 9 35 45 -10 25
11. Bryne 2 20 6 4 10 33 42 -9 22
12. Relegation Start 2 20 6 3 11 28 48 -20 21
13. Relegation Vardeneset 20 4 3 13 25 52 -27 15
14. Relegation Storm BK 20 2 1 17 17 49 -32 7