Division 3 - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
Round 22
24/09 - 21:00 Lysekloster 3 : 1 Bremnes
24/09 - 20:00 Bjarg 1 : 2 Brodd
24/09 - 19:00 Djerv 1919 2 : 3 Fana
24/09 - 19:00 Stord 7 : 1 Sandnes Ulf 2
23/09 - 23:00 Akra 2 : 2 Brann 2
22/09 - 22:30 Sola 4 : 3 Vidar
22/09 - 19:00 Viking 2 6 : 1 Haugesund 2
Round 21
20/09 - 00:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 : 2 Viking 2
17/09 - 21:00 Brodd 1 : 6 Lysekloster
17/09 - 20:00 Bremnes 2 : 0 Sola
17/09 - 20:00 Fana 4 : 0 Akra
17/09 - 19:00 Vidar 1 : 1 Stord
16/09 - 23:30 Brann 2 2 : 1 Bjarg
Round 21
20/09 - 00:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 : 2 Viking 2
17/09 - 21:00 Brodd 1 : 6 Lysekloster
17/09 - 20:00 Bremnes 2 : 0 Sola
17/09 - 20:00 Fana 4 : 0 Akra
17/09 - 19:00 Vidar 1 : 1 Stord
16/09 - 23:30 Brann 2 2 : 1 Bjarg
12/09 - 22:30 Stord 4 : 3 Haugesund 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
Round 23
01/10 - 19:00 Bjarg VS Sola
01/10 - 19:00 Brodd VS Stord
01/10 - 19:30 Vidar VS Fana
01/10 - 20:00 Brann 2 VS Viking 2
01/10 - 20:00 Bremnes VS Akra
01/10 - 21:00 Djerv 1919 VS Lysekloster
04/10 - 20:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 VS Haugesund 2
Round 24
08/10 - 20:00 Akra VS Vidar
08/10 - 20:00 Fana VS Brodd
08/10 - 20:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 VS Bremnes
08/10 - 21:00 Lysekloster VS Bjarg
09/10 - 20:00 Haugesund 2 VS Brann 2
11/10 - 00:00 Viking 2 VS Sola

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Brann 2 22 14 3 5 48 25 23 45
2. Brodd 21 13 2 6 29 24 5 41
3. Fana 21 12 3 6 50 36 14 39
4. Lysekloster 21 11 4 6 52 29 23 37
5. Vidar 22 10 5 7 44 32 12 35
6. Bjarg 21 10 4 7 40 36 4 34
7. Viking 2 22 9 4 9 47 47 0 31
8. Sandnes Ulf 2 21 8 5 8 49 45 4 29
9. Djerv 1919 21 8 4 9 39 40 -1 28
10. Bremnes 21 8 2 11 36 44 -8 26
11. Stord 21 7 2 12 45 59 -14 23
12. Relegation Sola 22 6 3 13 26 41 -15 21
13. Relegation Akra 22 4 6 12 33 59 -26 18
14. Relegation Haugesund 2 22 4 5 13 38 59 -21 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Haughom S. Vidar 17 0
2. Nilsen T. Fana 15 0
3. Dang A. Lysekloster 13 0
4. Agdestein T. Stord 12 0
4. Austevoll A. Bjarg 12 0
6. Chuhwak H. Haugesund 2 11 0
6. Moldestad L. Fana 11 0
6. Myrlid E. Brann 2 11 0
6. Nesse E. Bremnes 11 0
10. Fiksdal J. Viking 2 10 0
11. Finn B. J. Vidar 9 0