ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
Round 5
10/08 - 20:30 Rosenborg 2 1 : 2 Sotra
09/08 - 21:00 Asker 0 : 1 Notodden
08/08 - 21:00 Bryne 2 : 1 Egersunds
08/08 - 21:00 Flekkeroy 1 : 0 Arendal
08/08 - 21:00 Fram 0 : 1 V. Haugesund
08/08 - 21:00 Levanger 0 : 0 Nardo
Round 4
03/08 - 18:00 Odd 2 0 : 1 Levanger
02/08 - 18:00 Egersunds 1 : 2 Nardo
01/08 - 21:00 Arendal 0 : 1 V. Haugesund
01/08 - 21:00 Baerum Sportsklubb 1 : 2 Flekkeroy
01/08 - 21:00 Bryne 5 : 0 Fram
01/08 - 19:00 Sotra 3 : 0 Notodden
Round 3
26/07 - 20:00 Notodden 1 : 0 Odd 2
26/07 - 18:00 Levanger 0 : 2 Arendal

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
Round 5
10/08 - 23:00 Odd 2 VS Baerum Sportsklubb
Round 6
15/08 - 21:00 Arendal VS Bryne
15/08 - 21:00 Notodden VS Flekkeroy
15/08 - 21:30 V. Haugesund VS Asker
16/08 - 19:00 Egersunds VS Levanger
17/08 - 23:00 Baerum Sportsklubb VS Rosenborg 2
17/08 - 23:00 Sotra VS Odd 2
Round 7
22/08 - 19:00 Baerum Sportsklubb VS V. Haugesund
22/08 - 21:00 Bryne VS Sotra
22/08 - 21:00 Egersunds VS Arendal
23/08 - 20:00 Flekkeroy VS Asker
23/08 - 20:30 Odd 2 VS Nardo
23/08 - 21:00 Rosenborg 2 VS Fram

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen Bryne 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Group 1 (Promotion) Sotra 5 4 1 0 9 3 6 13
3. V. Haugesund 5 4 0 1 10 2 8 12
4. Arendal 5 3 0 2 7 2 5 9
5. Flekkeroy 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
6. Asker 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
7. Notodden 5 2 1 2 2 6 -4 7
8. Egersunds 5 2 0 3 10 8 2 6
9. Levanger 5 1 3 1 2 3 -1 6
10. Nardo 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
11. Rosenborg 2 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
12. Relegation Baerum Sportsklubb 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
13. Relegation Odd 2 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
14. Relegation Fram 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Holtan J. Bryne 6 0
2. Dabove T. Bryne 4 0
2. Flotve Myklebust E. V. Haugesund 4 0
4. Falck F. Sotra 3 0
4. Kastrati F. Asker 3 0
4. Miljeteig R. V. Haugesund 3 0
4. Ness F. Arendal 3 0
4. Skogen S. Rosenborg 2 3 0
4. Sumareh B. Egersunds 3 0
10. Andersen H. Flekkeroy 2 0
10. Dreshaj D. Flekkeroy 2 0
10. Gunnes A. Nardo 2 0
10. Kaasa M. Baerum Sportsklubb 2 0
10. Ndiaye M. Fram 2 0
10. Perttamo M. K. Egersunds 2 0
10. Wallem C. Arendal 2 0
17. Arndal T. Arendal 1 0