ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
Round 19
26/09 - 20:00 Egersunds 3 : 1 Kjelsas
26/09 - 20:00 Notodden 1 : 1 Nardo
26/09 - 20:00 Oygarden 2 : 2 Levanger
26/09 - 19:00 Sotra 0 : 0 Flekkeroy
25/09 - 21:00 Arendal 2 : 2 Skeid
Round 18
19/09 - 21:00 Flekkeroy 2 : 1 Odd 2
19/09 - 21:00 Nardo 2 : 2 Arendal
19/09 - 19:30 Levanger 0 : 1 Egersunds
18/09 - 21:00 Fram 2 : 3 Notodden
18/09 - 21:00 Skeid 3 : 0 Sotra
18/09 - 20:00 V. Haugesund 2 : 0 Oygarden
Round 17
13/09 - 20:00 Rosenborg 2 0 : 1 V. Haugesund

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
Round 19
27/09 - 20:00 Rosenborg 2 VS Fram
27/09 - 21:00 Odd 2 VS V. Haugesund
Round 16
30/09 - 22:00 Kjelsas VS Nardo
Round 20
03/10 - 19:00 Kjelsas VS Sotra
03/10 - 19:30 Nardo VS Egersunds
03/10 - 20:00 Flekkeroy VS Oygarden
03/10 - 20:30 Levanger VS V. Haugesund
04/10 - 23:00 Notodden VS Rosenborg 2
05/10 - 00:00 Skeid VS Odd 2
Round 21
09/10 - 19:00 Oygarden VS Kjelsas
09/10 - 19:00 V. Haugesund VS Flekkeroy
09/10 - 21:00 Arendal VS Notodden

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen Egersunds 19 13 2 4 40 17 23 41
2. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Promotion) Skeid 18 12 2 4 34 13 21 38
3. Arendal 19 8 8 3 35 27 8 32
4. Levanger 19 9 3 7 46 31 15 30
5. V. Haugesund 18 8 4 6 22 20 2 28
6. Odd 2 18 8 3 7 25 24 1 27
7. Notodden 18 7 4 7 32 30 2 25
8. Oygarden 18 6 7 5 23 24 -1 25
9. Kjelsas 17 5 6 6 27 28 -1 21
10. Fram 18 5 6 7 25 30 -5 21
11. Sotra 19 6 3 10 25 36 -11 21
12. Relegation Nardo 17 4 6 7 21 32 -11 18
13. Relegation Flekkeroy 18 2 9 7 17 27 -10 15
14. Relegation Rosenborg 2 18 1 3 14 15 48 -33 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gunnes A. Levanger 14 0
2. Buduson J. P. Skeid 12 0
2. Frithzell M. Notodden 12 0
4. Hellum A. Arendal 10 0
4. Flotve Myklebust E. V. Haugesund 10 0
6. Gundersen A. Levanger 9 0
6. Michalsen S. R. Egersunds 9 0
6. Stensrud A. Skeid 9 0
9. Johannesen P. Egersunds 8 0
10. Ugwuadu H. O. Odd 2 7 0
10. Voilas J. Notodden 7 0
12. Bojadzic S. Fram 6 0