ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
Round 4
04/08 - 00:00 Halden 5 : 0 Valerenga 2
02/08 - 18:00 Brattvag 3 : 1 Senja
01/08 - 23:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 0 Hodd
01/08 - 21:00 Fredrikstad 2 : 1 Skeid
01/08 - 21:00 Kjelsas 0 : 1 Eidsvold
01/08 - 21:00 Moss 0 : 2 Alta
31/07 - 22:00 Floya 2 : 5 Floro
Round 3
26/07 - 21:00 Eidsvold 6 : 1 Floya
26/07 - 20:00 Floro 1 : 4 Tromsdalen
26/07 - 18:00 Hodd 0 : 0 Kjelsas
25/07 - 21:00 Alta 1 : 1 Brattvag
25/07 - 21:00 Senja 1 : 3 Moss
25/07 - 21:00 Skeid 0 : 1 Halden

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
Round 5
08/08 - 19:00 Floya VS Halden
08/08 - 19:00 Skeid VS Eidsvold
08/08 - 20:00 Floro VS Alta
08/08 - 21:00 Fredrikstad VS Kjelsas
08/08 - 21:00 Senja VS Hodd
09/08 - 18:00 Brattvag VS Moss
09/08 - 21:30 Valerenga 2 VS Tromsdalen
Round 6
15/08 - 19:00 Alta VS Senja
15/08 - 21:00 Halden VS Fredrikstad
16/08 - 18:00 Tromsdalen VS Brattvag
16/08 - 20:00 Kjelsas VS Floya
16/08 - 22:00 Hodd VS Skeid
19/08 - 00:00 Eidsvold VS Valerenga 2
Round 7
23/08 - 19:00 Floro VS Eidsvold
23/08 - 19:00 Moss VS Tromsdalen
23/08 - 20:00 Halden VS Hodd
23/08 - 20:30 Fredrikstad VS Senja
23/08 - 21:00 Valerenga 2 VS Skeid
23/08 - 23:30 Floya VS Alta

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen Halden 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Group 1 (Promotion) Fredrikstad 4 4 0 0 9 4 5 12
3. Alta 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
4. Eidsvold 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
5. Brattvag 4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
6. Skeid 4 2 0 2 9 4 5 6
7. Hodd 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
8. Tromsdalen 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 4
9. Kjelsas 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
10. Floro 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 3
11. Moss 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
12. Relegation Senja 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 3
13. Relegation Valerenga 2 4 1 0 3 1 13 -12 3
14. Relegation Floya 4 0 0 4 3 18 -15 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Brunes J. Floro 6 0
2. Henriksen H. Eidsvold 5 0
3. Beite S. Brattvag 4 0
3. Reginiussen C. Alta 4 0
5. Buduson J. P. Skeid 3 0
6. Alba R. Fredrikstad 2 0
6. Arntzen A. Tromsdalen 2 0
6. Drage T. Fredrikstad 2 0
6. Gyedu D. H. Skeid 2 0
6. Husa C. Floro 2 0
6. Kamel S. Brattvag 2 0
6. Krans K. S. J. Halden 2 0
6. Maikel Fredrikstad 2 0
6. Navarsete H. S. Eidsvold 2 0
6. Obiech A. O. Moss 2 0
6. Winston Paintsil R. Y. Kjelsas 2 0
6. Pedersen M. Alta 2 0
6. Rygel M. B. Skeid 2 0
19. Akinyemi A. Kjelsas 1 0