ผลการแข่งขัน

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
Round 17
16/11 - 21:00 Dundela 0 : 4 Ballinamallard
16/11 - 21:00 Loughgall 0 : 3 Knockbreda
16/11 - 21:00 PSNI 5 : 3 Queens Univ.
16/11 - 02:45 Ballyclare 0 : 1 Portadown
16/11 - 02:45 Newry City 1 : 2 H&W Welders
Round 16
09/11 - 02:45 Newry City 1 : 2 Portadown
Round 15
02/11 - 22:00 Ballyclare 0 : 1 Newry City
02/11 - 22:00 Portadown 3 : 0 Knockbreda
02/11 - 21:00 H&W Welders 1 : 2 Dundela
02/11 - 21:00 Loughgall 6 : 0 PSNI
02/11 - 21:00 Queens Univ. 3 : 1 Ards
Round 14
26/10 - 21:00 Dergview 0 : 3 H&W Welders
26/10 - 21:00 Dundela 5 : 0 Knockbreda
26/10 - 21:00 Loughgall 1 : 4 Ballyclare
26/10 - 21:00 Newry City 1 : 3 Ballinamallard
26/10 - 21:00 Queens Univ. 3 : 3 Portadown

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
Round 17
16/11 - 22:00 Ards VS Dergview
Round 18
23/11 - 21:00 Knockbreda VS Newry City
23/11 - 21:00 Queens Univ. VS Ballyclare
23/11 - 22:00 Ballinamallard VS PSNI
23/11 - 22:00 Dergview VS Dundela
23/11 - 22:00 Portadown VS Loughgall
Round 19
30/11 - 22:00 Ards VS Knockbreda
30/11 - 22:00 Ballinamallard VS Loughgall
30/11 - 22:00 Ballyclare VS Dergview
30/11 - 22:00 Dundela VS Portadown
30/11 - 22:00 Newry City VS Queens Univ.
Round 20
07/12 - 21:00 Loughgall VS Newry City
07/12 - 21:00 Queens Univ. VS H&W Welders
07/12 - 22:00 Ballyclare VS Dundela
07/12 - 22:00 Dergview VS PSNI
07/12 - 22:00 Portadown VS Ards

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Portadown 17 12 3 2 36 11 25 39
2. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Ballinamallard 17 11 1 5 36 15 21 34
3. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Loughgall 16 10 3 3 38 22 16 33
4. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Dundela 16 7 4 5 26 26 0 25
5. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Ards 16 7 4 5 25 25 0 25
6. Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group) Newry City 17 7 3 7 35 24 11 24
7. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) Queens Univ. 16 6 1 9 35 39 -4 19
8. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) Ballyclare 16 5 3 8 29 31 -2 18
9. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) H&W Welders 16 5 3 8 23 35 -12 18
10. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) PSNI 16 5 2 9 23 49 -26 17
11. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) Dergview 15 4 2 9 19 25 -6 14
12. NIFL Championship (Relegation Group) Knockbreda 16 2 3 11 16 39 -23 9