ผลการแข่งขัน

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
Round 9
18/10 - 19:30 Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Shkupi
18/10 - 19:30 Borec 2 : 1 Makedonija GP
18/10 - 19:30 Renova 0 : 0 Pelister
18/10 - 19:30 Sileks 4 : 3 Rabotnicki
18/10 - 19:30 Struga Trim & Lum 3 : 0 Belasica
17/10 - 19:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 1 : 5 Shkendija
Round 8
03/10 - 20:00 Belasica 1 : 1 Renova
03/10 - 20:00 Makedonija GP 2 : 0 Struga Trim & Lum
03/10 - 20:00 Rabotnicki 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev
03/10 - 20:00 Shkendija 1 : 1 Sileks
03/10 - 20:00 Shkupi 3 : 0 Borec
Round 7
27/09 - 20:00 Pelister 1 : 3 Shkendija
27/09 - 20:00 Renova 1 : 3 Makedonija GP
27/09 - 20:00 Struga Trim & Lum 2 : 0 Shkupi
27/09 - 20:00 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 3 : 1 Belasica

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
Round 10
24/10 - 19:30 Shkupi VS Sileks
25/10 - 20:30 Belasica VS Borec
25/10 - 20:30 Makedonija GP VS Akademija Pandev
25/10 - 20:30 Pelister VS Struga Trim & Lum
25/10 - 20:30 Shkendija VS Rabotnicki
25/10 - 20:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ VS Renova
Round 11
01/11 - 20:00 Borec VS Pelister
01/11 - 20:00 Rabotnicki VS Shkupi
01/11 - 20:00 Renova VS Shkendija
01/11 - 20:00 Sileks VS Makedonija GP
01/11 - 20:00 Struga Trim & Lum VS เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่
Round 12
07/11 - 19:30 Borec VS เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่
07/11 - 19:30 Rabotnicki VS Makedonija GP
07/11 - 19:30 Shkendija VS Shkupi
07/11 - 19:30 Sileks VS Belasica
07/11 - 19:30 Struga Trim & Lum VS Renova

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Shkendija 9 6 3 0 20 7 13 21
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Shkupi 9 6 1 2 16 9 7 19
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Makedonija GP 9 5 1 3 13 10 3 16
4. Borec 9 4 3 2 9 8 1 15
5. Sileks 9 4 2 3 21 12 9 14
6. Struga Trim & Lum 9 4 2 3 9 6 3 14
7. Rabotnicki 9 2 5 2 9 8 1 11
8. Pelister 9 2 5 2 7 7 0 11
9. 1. MFL (Relegation) เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 9 3 2 4 9 15 -6 11
10. 1. MFL (Relegation) Renova 9 1 4 4 9 13 -4 7
11. Relegation - 2. MFL Akademija Pandev 9 2 1 6 3 9 -6 7
12. Relegation - 2. MFL Belasica 9 0 1 8 3 24 -21 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Darboe D. Shkupi 10 0
2. Ibraimi B. Shkendija 8 0
3. Ivanovski I. Sileks 5 0
4. Ahmedi V. Shkendija 4 0
4. Emini S. Makedonija GP 4 0
4. Gorgiev P. Sileks 4 0
4. Lena N. Struga Trim & Lum 4 0
4. Ristov D. Sileks 4 0
9. Djuric S. Sileks 3 0
9. Doriev L. Shkendija 3 0
9. Khalid A. B. Makedonija GP 3 0
9. Totre E. Shkendija 3 0
13. Bozinovski B. Makedonija GP 2 0