CONCACAF Nations League

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
Round 2
17/10 - 07:00 Guadeloupe 0 : 0 Aruba
17/10 - 06:00 แคนนาดา 5 : 0 Dominica
Round 2
15/10 - 06:00 Nicaragua 6 : 0 Anguilla
15/10 - 05:00 Bonaire 0 : 6 Jamaica
15/10 - 05:00 Montserrat 1 : 0 Belize
15/10 - 03:00 Saint Martin 0 : 10 Saint Kitts and Nevis
14/10 - 09:00 เอลซัลวาดอร์ 3 : 0 Barbados
14/10 - 05:30 Suriname 5 : 0 British Virgin Islands
14/10 - 03:00 Turks and Caicos Islands 0 : 8 Guyana
14/10 - 02:00 เปอร์โตริโก 0 : 1 Martinique
13/10 - 07:00 โดมินิกัน รีพับบลิค 3 : 0 Cayman Islands
13/10 - 07:00 Grenada 0 : 2 คิวบา
13/10 - 05:30 Bermuda 12 : 0 Sint Maarten
13/10 - 05:00 บาฮามาส 0 : 6 Antigua and Barbuda
13/10 - 03:00 United States Virgin Islands 0 : 5 Curacao
12/10 - 06:30 French Guiana 0 : 1 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
Round 2
17/10 - 08:15 Saint Lucia VS Haiti
Round 3
17/11 - 06:00 Grenada VS Saint Martin
17/11 - 07:00 Bermuda VS เอลซัลวาดอร์
17/11 - 08:00 Aruba VS Montserrat
17/11 - 08:00 Belize VS เปอร์โตริโก
18/11 - 03:30 คิวบา VS โดมินิกัน รีพับบลิค
18/11 - 07:00 Nicaragua VS Haiti
18/11 - 08:00 Cayman Islands VS Saint Lucia
18/11 - 08:00 Jamaica VS Suriname
19/11 - 04:00 Turks and Caicos Islands VS Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
19/11 - 06:00 บาฮามาส VS Anguilla
19/11 - 06:00 Barbados VS United States Virgin Islands
19/11 - 08:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis VS แคนนาดา

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Gold Cup Curacao 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 6
2. Promotion - Gold Cup คิวบา 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
3. Promotion - Gold Cup แคนนาดา 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
4. Promotion - Gold Cup Saint Kitts and Nevis 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
5. Promotion - Gold Cup Jamaica 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
6. Promotion - Gold Cup Nicaragua 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
7. Promotion - Gold Cup โดมินิกัน รีพับบลิค 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
8. Promotion - Gold Cup Martinique 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
9. Promotion - Gold Cup เอลซัลวาดอร์ 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
10. Promotion - Gold Cup Guyana 2 1 1 0 10 2 8 4
11. Suriname 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
12. Guadeloupe 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
13. Aruba 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
14. Haiti 1 1 0 0 13 0 13 3
15. Bermuda 2 1 0 1 13 3 10 3
16. French Guiana 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 3
17. Antigua and Barbuda 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
18. Belize 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
19. Saint Lucia 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
20. Montserrat 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
21. Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
22. Barbados 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
23. Dominica 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5 1
24. เปอร์โตริโก 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
25. Cayman Islands 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
26. British Virgin Islands 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
27. บาฮามาส 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
28. Anguilla 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
29. Bonaire 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
30. Grenada 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
31. United States Virgin Islands 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0
32. Saint Martin 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0
33. Turks and Caicos Islands 2 0 0 2 0 19 -19 0
34. Sint Maarten 2 0 0 2 0 25 -25 0