NPFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 3
22/01 - 22:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
22/01 - 22:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Dakkada FC
22/01 - 22:00 El Kanemi 0 : 0 Gombe
22/01 - 22:00 Kwara 0 : 1 Bendel
22/01 - 22:00 Plateau United 2 : 1 Enyimba
22/01 - 21:00 Abia Warriors 0 : 1 Lobi Stars
22/01 - 21:00 Enugu Rangers 1 : 1 Sunshine Stars
22/01 - 20:00 Nasarawa 0 : 3 Akwa United
Round 2
19/01 - 22:00 El Kanemi 2 : 1 Nasarawa
19/01 - 22:00 Gombe 0 : 1 Remo Stars
19/01 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Doma United
19/01 - 22:00 Shooting 0 : 0 Kwara
19/01 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Rivers United
18/01 - 22:00 Abia Warriors 3 : 1 Bayelsa United
18/01 - 22:00 Dakkada FC 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
18/01 - 22:00 Enyimba 0 : 0 Akwa United
18/01 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Enugu Rangers

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 3
24/01 - 22:00 Rivers United VS Niger Tornadoes
25/01 - 22:00 Remo Stars VS Shooting
Round 4
28/01 - 22:00 Enyimba VS Kwara
29/01 - 22:00 Akwa United VS Plateau United
29/01 - 22:00 Dakkada FC VS Rivers United
29/01 - 22:00 Gombe VS Nasarawa
29/01 - 22:00 Lobi Stars VS Bayelsa United
29/01 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes VS Enugu Rangers
29/01 - 22:00 Shooting VS El Kanemi
29/01 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Abia Warriors
29/01 - 22:00 Wikki Tourist VS Doma United
Round 5
01/02 - 22:00 Bayelsa United VS Doma United
01/02 - 22:00 El Kanemi VS Bendel
01/02 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers VS Dakkada FC
01/02 - 22:00 Gombe VS Shooting
01/02 - 22:00 Kwara VS Akwa United
01/02 - 22:00 Lobi Stars VS Sunshine Stars
01/02 - 22:00 Nasarawa VS Plateau United
01/02 - 22:00 Remo Stars VS Enyimba
01/02 - 22:00 Rivers United VS Wikki Tourist

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Bendel 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
2. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Remo Stars 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
3. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Akwa United 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
4. Plateau United 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
5. Enyimba 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6. El Kanemi 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
7. Shooting 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8. Kwara 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
9. Relegation Gombe 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
10. Relegation Nasarawa 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
Group B
1. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Abia Warriors 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
2. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Niger Tornadoes 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
3. Promotion - NPFL (Championship Group) Lobi Stars 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
4. Rivers United 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5. Dakkada FC 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6. Doma United 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
7. Bayelsa United 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
8. Sunshine Stars 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
9. Relegation Enugu Rangers 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
10. Relegation Wikki Tourist 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ifeanyi O. Plateau United 3 0
1. Mizo R. Bayelsa United 3 0
1. Osehenkhoe I. Bendel 3 0
4. Effiong N. Akwa United 2 0
4. Ibrahim Y. Sunshine Stars 2 0
4. Lukman B. Abia Warriors 2 0
4. Seriki I. Bendel 2 0
8. Abba U. Lobi Stars 1 0
8. Abdullahi M. Plateau United 1 0
8. Ajako J. Akwa United 1 0
8. Akanni E. Enyimba 1 0
8. Akpan J. Shooting 1 0
8. Anakwe S. Remo Stars 1 0
8. Atule J. Lobi Stars 1 0
8. Chibuike C. Doma United 1 0
8. Chimezie I. Plateau United 1 0
8. Chukwu M. Rivers United 1 0
8. Daga D. Dakkada FC 1 0
8. Ebong K. Dakkada FC 1 0
8. Edidiong E. Remo Stars 1 0
8. Ekpe A. Dakkada FC 1 0
8. Idris M. Niger Tornadoes 1 0
8. Idris S. Niger Tornadoes 1 0
8. Igbudu A. El Kanemi 1 0
8. Maiyaki I. Wikki Tourist 1 0
8. Musa Z. El Kanemi 1 0
8. Nwaiwu C. Enyimba 1 0
8. Nweke K. Abia Warriors 1 0
8. Obot I. Enyimba 1 0
8. Oche J. Nasarawa 1 0
8. Ogbelu O. Nasarawa 1 0
8. Ogunleye K. Plateau United 1 0
8. Ogwuche E. Doma United 1 0
8. Okachi A. Shooting 1 0
8. Okoromi D. Niger Tornadoes 1 0
8. Okpe A. Remo Stars 1 0
8. Oloyade B. A. Shooting 1 0
8. Prince J. Wikki Tourist 1 0
8. Sakin B. Rivers United 1 0
8. Suur K. Lobi Stars 1 0
8. Udezuka H. Abia Warriors 1 0
8. Uzoechi E. Sunshine Stars 1 0
8. Yakubu M. Abia Warriors 1 0