NPFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 3
13/03 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 1 MFM FC
06/03 - 22:00 Rivers United 1 : 0 Katsina Utd
Round 2
03/03 - 22:00 Gombe 2 : 2 Akwa United
03/03 - 22:00 Kada City 2 : 1 Yobe Stars
Round 2
03/03 - 22:00 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
Round 10
20/02 - 22:00 Bendel 1 : 1 Rivers United
20/02 - 22:00 El Kanemi 2 : 0 Heartland
20/02 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
20/02 - 22:00 Enyimba 2 : 0 Katsina Utd
20/02 - 22:00 Gombe 0 : 1 Go Round
20/02 - 22:00 Kano Pillars 2 : 0 Abia Warriors
20/02 - 22:00 Kwara 2 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
20/02 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 1 Remo Stars
20/02 - 22:00 MFM FC 2 : 0 Sunshine Stars
20/02 - 22:00 Nasarawa 1 : 0 Yobe Stars
20/02 - 22:00 Plateau United 0 : 1 Kada City
Round 9
14/02 - 22:00 Go Round 1 : 1 Nasarawa
14/02 - 22:00 Heartland 1 : 1 Gombe
14/02 - 22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 : 0 El Kanemi
14/02 - 22:00 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Kwara
14/02 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Bendel

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 11
17/03 - 22:00 Abia Warriors VS Plateau United
17/03 - 22:00 El Kanemi VS Gombe
17/03 - 22:00 Heartland VS Akwa United
17/03 - 22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah VS Kano Pillars
17/03 - 22:00 Kada City VS Nasarawa
17/03 - 22:00 Katsina Utd VS Kwara
17/03 - 22:00 MFM FC VS Bendel
17/03 - 22:00 Remo Stars VS Enugu Rangers
17/03 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Enyimba
17/03 - 22:00 Wikki Tourist VS Rivers United
17/03 - 22:00 Yobe Stars VS Go Round
Round 2
20/03 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Lobi Stars
Round 2
20/03 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Lobi Stars
20/03 - 22:00 Yobe Stars VS Abia Warriors

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. MFM FC 10 7 0 3 13 7 6 21
2. Enyimba 10 4 3 3 10 6 4 15
3. Rivers United 8 3 4 1 6 5 1 13
4. Sunshine Stars 8 3 3 2 8 7 1 12
5. Kwara 9 3 3 3 8 10 -2 12
6. Lobi Stars 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
7. Remo Stars 10 3 2 5 9 10 -1 11
8. Katsina Utd 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
9. Enugu Rangers 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 9
10. Wikki Tourist 9 3 0 6 7 10 -3 9
11. Bendel 10 1 6 3 5 8 -3 9
12. Niger Tornadoes 10 1 4 5 6 12 -6 7
Group B
1. Ifeanyi Ubah 10 5 3 2 8 4 4 18
2. El Kanemi 10 6 0 4 10 8 2 18
3. Akwa United 10 4 4 2 15 9 6 16
4. Go Round 10 4 3 3 7 8 -1 15
5. Kano Pillars 9 4 2 3 12 8 4 14
6. Heartland 10 4 2 4 10 9 1 14
7. Kada City 9 4 1 4 9 12 -3 13
8. Nasarawa 10 4 1 5 9 13 -4 13
9. Plateau United 11 2 6 3 7 9 -2 12
10. Abia Warriors 10 3 3 4 7 9 -2 12
11. Gombe 10 2 4 4 11 11 0 10
12. Yobe Stars 9 2 1 6 5 10 -5 7