NPFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 2
16/01 - 22:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 2 Go Round
16/01 - 22:00 Heartland 3 : 0 Plateau United
16/01 - 22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 : 0 Nasarawa
16/01 - 22:00 MFM FC 2 : 0 Kwara
16/01 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 1 Rivers United
Round 1
13/01 - 22:00 Enyimba 2 : 0 MFM FC
13/01 - 22:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Heartland
13/01 - 22:00 Kwara 1 : 1 Sunshine Stars
13/01 - 22:00 Nasarawa 1 : 0 Abia Warriors
13/01 - 22:00 Plateau United 0 : 0 Ifeanyi Ubah

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 2
16/01 - 22:00 Bendel VS Enyimba
16/01 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers VS Katsina Utd
16/01 - 22:00 Gombe VS Akwa United
16/01 - 22:00 Kada City VS Yobe Stars
16/01 - 22:00 Remo Stars VS Wikki Tourist
16/01 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Lobi Stars
17/01 - 22:00 El Kanemi VS Kano Pillars
Round 3
20/01 - 22:00 Go Round VS Ifeanyi Ubah
20/01 - 22:00 Kada City VS Gombe
20/01 - 22:00 Kano Pillars VS Akwa United
20/01 - 22:00 Kwara VS Enyimba
20/01 - 22:00 Lobi Stars VS MFM FC
20/01 - 22:00 Nasarawa VS Heartland
20/01 - 22:00 Plateau United VS El Kanemi
20/01 - 22:00 Remo Stars VS Bendel
20/01 - 22:00 Rivers United VS Katsina Utd
20/01 - 22:00 Wikki Tourist VS Niger Tornadoes
20/01 - 22:00 Yobe Stars VS Abia Warriors
Round 4
23/01 - 22:00 Akwa United VS Plateau United
23/01 - 22:00 Bendel VS Kwara
23/01 - 22:00 El Kanemi VS Nasarawa
23/01 - 22:00 Enyimba VS Lobi Stars
23/01 - 22:00 Gombe VS Kano Pillars
23/01 - 22:00 Heartland VS Go Round
23/01 - 22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah VS Yobe Stars
23/01 - 22:00 Katsina Utd VS Wikki Tourist
23/01 - 22:00 MFM FC VS Enugu Rangers
23/01 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes VS Remo Stars
23/01 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars VS Rivers United

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Enyimba 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. MFM FC 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3. Sunshine Stars 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Niger Tornadoes 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. Rivers United 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. Kwara 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
7. Enugu Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lobi Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Wikki Tourist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Bendel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Katsina Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Remo Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
1. El Kanemi 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2. Ifeanyi Ubah 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. Heartland 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
4. Go Round 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Kano Pillars 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6. Nasarawa 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7. Plateau United 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
8. Gombe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Yobe Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Kada City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Akwa United 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12. Abia Warriors 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0