Aiteo Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup
1/8-finals
24/06 - 22:00 EFCC 0 : 1 Aklosendi
24/06 - 22:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Kwara
24/06 - 22:00 Plateau United 0 : 1 Calabar Rovers
23/06 - 22:00 Bendel 2 : 1 El Kanemi
23/06 - 22:00 Cynosure 2 : 3 Niger Tornadoes
23/06 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 3 : 1 Abia Warriors
23/06 - 22:00 Smart City 1 : 0 Shooting
23/06 - 21:00 Rivers United 2 : 0 Warri
1/16-finals
20/06 - 22:00 Kogi 0 : 3 Plateau United
19/06 - 22:00 Calabar Rovers 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
19/06 - 22:00 Delta Force 0 : 1 Cynosure
19/06 - 22:00 Ekiti United 2 : 4 Bendel
19/06 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers 0 : 2 Lobi Stars
19/06 - 22:00 Gombe 0 : 1 Niger Tornadoes
19/06 - 22:00 Katsina Utd 0 : 2 Shooting
19/06 - 22:00 Rivers United 3 : 0 Akwa United
19/06 - 21:00 Crown FC 1 : 2 Kwara
19/06 - 21:00 EFCC 1 : 0 Sunshine Stars
19/06 - 21:00 Gateway Utd. 0 : 2 Abia Warriors
19/06 - 21:00 Smart City 3 : 2 Enyimba
19/06 - 20:00 Aklosendi 1 : 0 Nasarawa
19/06 - 20:00 Ambassador 0 : 1 Warri
19/06 - 20:00 Port Harcourt City : El Kanemi
1/32-finals
16/06 - 22:00 Aspire 0 : 4 Kano Pillars
16/06 - 22:00 Enyimba 3 : 1 Kano Pillars Feeders
16/06 - 22:00 Katsina Feeders 0 : 1 Nasarawa
16/06 - 22:00 Layin Zomo 1 : 2 Sunshine Stars
16/06 - 22:00 Police Osogbo 0 : 6 El Kanemi

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Cynosure 3
Mighty Jets 2
Walli Flamingoes 0
Delta Force 4
Gombe (WO.)
Ifeanyi Ubah
Fasbir 0
Niger Tornadoes 3
Warri 2
Doma United 0
Yobe Stars 0
Ambassador 1
Akwa United 2
Sokoto 1
Timber Loader 0
Rivers United 4
Lobi Stars 1
Kebbi 0
Niger Tornadoes Feeder 0
Enugu Rangers 2
Gateway Utd. 1
Almar 0
Heartland 0
Abia Warriors 1
Smart City 1
Yobe Desert Feeders 0
Kano Pillars Feeders 1
Enyimba 3
Katsina Utd 4
Gwandu 2
Osun 0
Shooting 1
Bendel 2
Jigawa Golden Stars 1
Ebonyi 0
Ekiti United 4
Port Harcourt City 1
Spartans 0
Police Osogbo 0
El Kanemi 6
EFCC 2
De-Leo 1
Layin Zomo 1
Sunshine Stars 2
Nasarawa 1
Katsina Feeders 0
Zabgai 1
Aklosendi 3
Plateau United 4
Setraco United 0
Akure City 4
Kogi 3
Wikki Tourist 4
Qatar FC 0
Amanda 1
Calabar Rovers 2
Kano Pillars 4
Aspire 0
Adamawa 0
ABS 7
Crown FC 3
Bayelsa 0
Ben Ayade
Kwara (WO.)
Cynosure 1
Delta Force 0
Gombe 0
Niger Tornadoes 1
Warri 1
Ambassador 0
Akwa United 0
Rivers United 3
Lobi Stars 2
Enugu Rangers 0
Gateway Utd. 0
Abia Warriors 2
Smart City 3
Enyimba 2
Katsina Utd 0
Shooting 2
Bendel 4
Ekiti United 2
Port Harcourt City
El Kanemi (WO.)
EFCC 1
Sunshine Stars 0
Nasarawa 0
Aklosendi 1
Plateau United 3
Kogi 0
Wikki Tourist 1
Calabar Rovers 2
Kano Pillars 1
ABS 0
Crown FC 1
Kwara 2
Cynosure 2
Niger Tornadoes 3
Warri 0
Rivers United 2
Lobi Stars 3
Abia Warriors 1
Smart City 1
Shooting 0
Bendel 2
El Kanemi 1
EFCC
Aklosendi
Plateau United
Calabar Rovers
Kano Pillars
Kwara