ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 11
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Den Bosch 1 : 1 Jong NAC Breda
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Excelsior 2 : 2 Jong FC Eindhoven
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Heerenveen 2 : 0 Jong FC Twente
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Heracles 0 : 2 Jong Zwolle
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Sittard 3 : 1 Jong Venlo
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Waalwijk 0 : 1 Jong Nijmegen
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Willem II 3 : 0 Jong Dordrecht
09/12 - 20:30 Jong De Graafschap 3 : 2 Jong FC Emmen
09/12 - 20:00 Jong Feyenoord 4 : 2 Jong Cambuur
09/12 - 20:00 Jong G.A. Eagles 2 : 0 Jong Vitesse
Round 10
03/12 - 00:30 Jong FC Eindhoven 5 : 4 Jong Sittard
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Groningen 5 : 0 Jong Heerenveen
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Nijmegen 1 : 1 Jong Excelsior
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Roda 7 : 1 Jong Den Bosch
02/12 - 21:00 Jong Zwolle 4 : 1 Jong Feyenoord
02/12 - 20:30 Jong Vitesse 1 : 4 Jong De Graafschap
02/12 - 20:00 Jong FC Emmen 1 : 3 Jong Heracles
02/12 - 20:00 Jong FC Twente 1 : 1 Jong G.A. Eagles
02/12 - 19:00 Jong NAC Breda 2 : 0 Jong Willem II
Round 9
26/11 - 21:00 Jong Sittard 2 : 1 Jong Nijmegen
26/11 - 20:30 Jong De Graafschap 1 : 1 Jong FC Twente

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Groningen 10 6 3 1 24 13 11 21
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong G.A. Eagles 10 5 5 0 22 8 14 20
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25 14 11 20
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Feyenoord 10 5 3 2 22 18 4 18
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21 24 -3 15
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Heracles 10 4 2 4 18 12 6 14
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21 19 2 12
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17 26 -9 10
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13 25 -12 10
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Vitesse 10 2 2 6 13 22 -9 8
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Twente 10 0 3 7 7 22 -15 3
Group B
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21 4 17 28
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Willem II 10 7 0 3 22 13 9 21
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23 14 9 17
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Roda 10 5 1 4 25 18 7 16
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Waalwijk 9 5 0 4 22 10 12 15
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Venlo 10 5 0 5 29 14 15 15
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Sittard 10 4 0 6 19 27 -8 12
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15 27 -12 11
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16 37 -21 10
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14 29 -15 8
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Dordrecht 9 0 3 6 13 26 -13 3