Derde Divisie

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
Round 16
16/12 - 01:30 Blauw Geel 1 : 1 OSS '20
16/12 - 00:00 Achilles 29 1 : 3 Eemdijk
15/12 - 21:00 ASWH 1 : 3 ODIN '59
15/12 - 21:00 Quick Boys 2 : 0 SJC Noordwijk
15/12 - 20:30 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 : 0 Jong Groningen
15/12 - 20:30 Harkemase Boys 2 : 2 DVS '33 Ermelo
15/12 - 20:30 Noordwijk 4 : 1 De Dijk
15/12 - 20:30 Stedoco 3 : 1 ONS Sneek
15/12 - 20:30 VV DOVO 0 : 3 Lisse
15/12 - 20:30 VVOG 0 : 1 Hoek
Round 15
09/12 - 20:30 OSS '20 2 : 0 HBS
09/12 - 20:30 UNA 5 : 0 Dongen
09/12 - 20:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk 3 : 1 KVV Quick 20
09/12 - 20:00 HV & CV Quick 3 : 1 Blauw Geel
09/12 - 20:00 JVC '31 Cuijk 1 : 1 EVV
09/12 - 20:00 Westlandia 0 : 2 TEC
09/12 - 01:00 Jong Volendam 3 : 1 Rosmalen
09/12 - 00:00 SJC Noordwijk 2 : 1 VVOG
08/12 - 21:00 Jong Groningen 0 : 1 Harkemase Boys
08/12 - 21:00 ONS Sneek 1 : 2 Noordwijk
08/12 - 20:30 De Dijk 2 : 2 Quick Boys
08/12 - 20:30 DVS '33 Ermelo 1 : 0 Stedoco
08/12 - 20:30 Eemdijk 1 : 5 VV DOVO
08/12 - 20:30 Hoek 4 : 4 Achilles 29
08/12 - 20:30 Lisse 2 : 2 ASWH
08/12 - 20:30 ODIN '59 1 : 3 อาแย็กซ์ (Am)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
Round 16
16/12 - 20:00 Dongen VS Jong Volendam
16/12 - 20:00 GOES VS UNA
16/12 - 20:00 HBS VS JVC '31 Cuijk
16/12 - 20:00 KVV Quick 20 VS USV Hercules
16/12 - 20:00 Rosmalen VS HSC '21
16/12 - 20:30 EVV VS ADO 20 Heemskerk
16/12 - 20:30 Oostzaan VS Westlandia
16/12 - 20:30 TEC VS HV & CV Quick
Round 17
12/01 - 20:30 Hoek VS Harkemase Boys
12/01 - 20:30 Lisse VS Stedoco
12/01 - 20:30 ODIN '59 VS Achilles 29
12/01 - 20:30 SJC Noordwijk VS ASWH
12/01 - 20:30 VV DOVO VS De Dijk
12/01 - 20:30 VVOG VS อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
12/01 - 21:00 Jong Groningen VS DVS '33 Ermelo
12/01 - 21:00 ONS Sneek VS Quick Boys
13/01 - 20:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk VS TEC
13/01 - 20:00 HBS VS Dongen
13/01 - 20:00 JVC '31 Cuijk VS Rosmalen
13/01 - 20:00 KVV Quick 20 VS HV & CV Quick
13/01 - 20:00 USV Hercules VS Oostzaan
13/01 - 20:00 Westlandia VS Blauw Geel
13/01 - 20:30 Jong Volendam VS HSC '21
13/01 - 20:30 OSS '20 VS GOES
13/01 - 20:30 UNA VS EVV

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Saturday Group
1. Promotion - Tweede Divisie Noordwijk 16 11 5 0 52 20 32 38
2. Quick Boys 16 10 6 0 44 16 28 36
3. DVS '33 Ermelo 16 10 2 4 55 21 34 32
4. Hoek 16 9 5 2 35 27 8 32
5. Harkemase Boys 16 9 2 5 37 27 10 29
6. Stedoco 16 8 3 5 26 19 7 27
7. VV DOVO 16 8 2 6 39 28 11 26
8. Lisse 16 8 2 6 32 32 0 26
9. ODIN '59 16 8 2 6 29 29 0 26
10. Jong Groningen 16 6 3 7 25 19 6 21
11. ONS Sneek 16 6 1 9 22 21 1 19
12. ASWH 16 5 4 7 28 31 -3 19
13. VVOG 16 6 1 9 23 34 -11 19
14. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 16 5 3 8 20 30 -10 18
15. Derde Divisie (Relegation) SJC Noordwijk 16 5 1 10 24 46 -22 16
16. Derde Divisie (Relegation) Eemdijk 16 2 2 12 22 47 -25 8
17. Relegation Achilles 29 16 2 2 12 20 58 -38 8
18. Relegation De Dijk 16 1 4 11 25 53 -28 7
Sunday Group
1. Promotion - Tweede Divisie TEC 15 10 4 1 28 13 15 34
2. UNA 15 10 1 4 40 20 20 31
3. Jong Volendam 15 9 3 3 34 18 16 30
4. ADO 20 Heemskerk 15 8 5 2 31 24 7 29
5. Oostzaan 15 8 3 4 41 22 19 27
6. OSS '20 16 7 4 5 35 27 8 25
7. GOES 13 8 0 5 31 23 8 24
8. Dongen 15 8 0 7 29 29 0 24
9. Blauw Geel 16 6 3 7 26 29 -3 21
10. HSC '21 15 6 1 8 25 29 -4 19
11. HV & CV Quick 14 6 1 7 24 29 -5 19
12. EVV 15 4 5 6 14 20 -6 17
13. USV Hercules 14 4 5 5 18 26 -8 17
14. JVC '31 Cuijk 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
15. Derde Divisie (Relegation) KVV Quick 20 15 4 2 9 26 40 -14 14
16. Derde Divisie (Relegation) Westlandia 15 4 1 10 26 33 -7 13
17. Relegation HBS 15 2 5 8 10 25 -15 11
18. Relegation Rosmalen 15 2 2 11 17 31 -14 8