ผลการแข่งขัน

MOROCCO: Botola Pro
Round 3
26/09 - 03:30 Youssoufia Berrechid 2 : 1 Rapide Oued Zem
26/09 - 01:15 Olympique de Safi 1 : 1 Mouloudia Oujda
25/09 - 23:00 Chabab Mohammedia 1 : 2 Difaa El Jadidi
25/09 - 03:30 Raja Casablanca 3 : 0 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
25/09 - 01:15 Maghreb Fez 1 : 1 FUS Rabat
24/09 - 23:00 Olympique Khouribga 1 : 0 IR Tanger
Round 2
20/09 - 03:30 Rapide Oued Zem 0 : 2 Wydad
20/09 - 01:15 Berkane 1 : 1 Olympique de Safi
19/09 - 23:00 Raja Casablanca 2 : 1 Olympique Khouribga
19/09 - 03:30 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 3 : 0 Maghreb Fez
19/09 - 01:15 IR Tanger 1 : 1 Chabab Mohammedia
18/09 - 23:00 Difaa El Jadidi 2 : 1 Hassania Agadir
18/09 - 03:30 FUS Rabat 1 : 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
Round 2
20/09 - 03:30 Rapide Oued Zem 0 : 2 Wydad
20/09 - 01:15 Berkane 1 : 1 Olympique de Safi
19/09 - 23:00 Raja Casablanca 2 : 1 Olympique Khouribga
19/09 - 03:30 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 3 : 0 Maghreb Fez
19/09 - 01:15 IR Tanger 1 : 1 Chabab Mohammedia
18/09 - 23:00 Difaa El Jadidi 2 : 1 Hassania Agadir
18/09 - 03:30 FUS Rabat 1 : 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
15/09 - 23:00 FAR Rabat 0 : 3 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MOROCCO: Botola Pro
Round 3
27/09 - 01:15 Hassania Agadir VS Wydad
27/09 - 03:30 FAR Rabat VS Berkane
Round 4
28/09 - 23:00 IR Tanger VS Raja Casablanca
29/09 - 01:15 Mouloudia Oujda VS Maghreb Fez
29/09 - 03:30 Rapide Oued Zem VS Chabab Mohammedia
29/09 - 23:00 FUS Rabat VS Olympique de Safi
30/09 - 01:15 Difaa El Jadidi VS FAR Rabat
30/09 - 03:30 Berkane VS Hassania Agadir
30/09 - 03:30 Wydad VS Youssoufia Berrechid
Round 5
03/10 - 01:15 Olympique de Safi VS Rapide Oued Zem
03/10 - 03:30 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem VS IR Tanger
03/10 - 03:30 Olympique Khouribga VS Difaa El Jadidi
03/10 - 23:00 Hassania Agadir VS Mouloudia Oujda
04/10 - 01:15 FAR Rabat VS FUS Rabat
04/10 - 01:15 Raja Casablanca VS Berkane
04/10 - 03:30 Chabab Mohammedia VS Wydad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Raja Casablanca 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Wydad 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification) Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification) Difaa El Jadidi 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
5. Chabab Mohammedia 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
6. Olympique Khouribga 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
7. Hassania Agadir 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8. FAR Rabat 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9. Berkane 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
10. FUS Rabat 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
11. Maghreb Fez 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
12. Olympique de Safi 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13. Youssoufia Berrechid 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14. Mouloudia Oujda 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
15. Relegation - Botola 2 IR Tanger 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
16. Relegation - Botola 2 Rapide Oued Zem 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ahadad H. Raja Casablanca 3 0
2. El Bahja H. Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 2 0
2. El Bahri C. Youssoufia Berrechid 2 0
2. El Moutaraji Z. Wydad 2 0
2. Khabba H. Olympique de Safi 2 0
6. Belmaachi Z. Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1 0
6. Boulacsou M. Chabab Mohammedia 1 0
6. Boutouil A. Chabab Mohammedia 1 0
6. Diakite L. Mouloudia Oujda 1 0
6. El Karoui R. Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1 0
6. El Keraa K. Chabab Mohammedia 1 0
6. El Khaloui M. FAR Rabat 1 0
6. El Maftoul C. Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
6. El Mallouki A. Hassania Agadir 1 0
6. El Yousfi M. Olympique Khouribga 1 0
6. Elowasti H. Chabab Mohammedia 1 0
6. Fekkak M. Youssoufia Berrechid 1 0
6. Gaadaoui A. Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
6. Hadraf A. Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
6. Hadraf Z. Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
6. Juma M. Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
6. Kandil M. Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1 0
6. Khafi I. FAR Rabat 1 0
6. Limouri Y. FUS Rabat 1 0
6. Lukombe C. Berkane 1 0
6. Mbenza G. Wydad 1 0
6. Meye A. IR Tanger 1 0
6. Mohamed K. Hassania Agadir 1 0
6. Moutaouali M. Raja Casablanca 1 0
6. Msuva S. Wydad 1 0
6. Ngatsongo B. O. Rapide Oued Zem 1 0
6. Ngoma F. Raja Casablanca 1 0
6. Njima Y. Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1 0
6. Ouattara S. FUS Rabat 1 0
6. Rahimi E. H. Raja Casablanca 1 0
6. Rami Y. Maghreb Fez 1 0
6. Seakanyeng K. Olympique Khouribga 1 0