Botola Pro
ผลการแข่งขัน
MOROCCO: Botola Pro | |||
Round 25 | |||
16/04 - 00:00 | Jeunesse Sportive Soualem | 1 : 1 | Renaissance Zemamra |
15/04 - 03:00 | Chabab Mohammedia | 0 : 2 | Raja Casablanca |
15/04 - 01:00 | Moghreb Tetouan | 1 : 1 | IR Tanger |
14/04 - 23:00 | Olympique de Safi | 1 : 2 | Berkane |
14/04 - 03:00 | Hassania Agadir | 2 : 2 | Mouloudia Oujda |
14/04 - 01:00 | FUS Rabat | 1 : 1 | Union Touarga |
14/04 - 01:00 | Wydad | 0 : 1 | FAR Rabat |
13/04 - 23:00 | Maghreb Fez | 0 : 1 | Youssoufia Berrechid |
Round 22 | |||
21/03 - 05:00 | Berkane | 2 : 1 | Maghreb Fez |
Round 24 | |||
18/03 - 05:00 | IR Tanger | 0 : 1 | Hassania Agadir |
18/03 - 05:00 | Youssoufia Berrechid | 0 : 0 | Wydad |
17/03 - 05:00 | FAR Rabat | 1 : 0 | Olympique de Safi |
17/03 - 05:00 | Mouloudia Oujda | 0 : 1 | Moghreb Tetouan |
17/03 - 05:00 | Raja Casablanca | 3 : 1 | Jeunesse Sportive Soualem |
17/03 - 05:00 | Renaissance Zemamra | 0 : 0 | Chabab Mohammedia |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
MOROCCO: Botola Pro | |||
Round 26 | |||
20/04 - 02:00 | Youssoufia Berrechid | VS | Olympique de Safi |
20/04 - 23:00 | IR Tanger | VS | FUS Rabat |
21/04 - 01:00 | Mouloudia Oujda | VS | Chabab Mohammedia |
21/04 - 03:00 | Wydad | VS | Hassania Agadir |
21/04 - 23:00 | Berkane | VS | Moghreb Tetouan |
21/04 - 23:00 | Union Touarga | VS | Jeunesse Sportive Soualem |
22/04 - 01:00 | FAR Rabat | VS | Maghreb Fez |
22/04 - 03:00 | Renaissance Zemamra | VS | Raja Casablanca |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification: ) | FAR Rabat | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 16 | 38 | 61 | |
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification: ) | Raja Casablanca | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 57 | |
3. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification: ) | Berkane | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 43 | |
4. | FUS Rabat | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 39 | |
5. | Wydad | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
6. | Olympique de Safi | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 34 | |
7. | Union Touarga | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 34 | |
8. | Moghreb Tetouan | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
9. | Renaissance Zemamra | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 31 | |
10. | Maghreb Fez | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 29 | |
11. | Hassania Agadir | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 27 | |
12. | IR Tanger | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 25 | |
13. | Jeunesse Sportive Soualem | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 23 | |
14. | Chabab Mohammedia | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 23 | |
15. Relegation - Botola 2 | Mouloudia Oujda | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 22 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrimat M. | FAR Rabat | 10 | 0 |
2. | Bentayeb T. | Union Touarga | 9 | 0 |
2. | Bouriga M. | Maghreb Fez | 9 | 0 |
2. | Bouzok Y. | Raja Casablanca | 9 | 0 |
2. | El Fahli Y. | Berkane | 9 | 0 |
2. | Khafi I. | IR Tanger | 9 | 0 |
7. | Ahadad H. | FUS Rabat | 8 | 0 |
7. | Badji P. | Moghreb Tetouan | 8 | 0 |
7. | Maouhoub E. | Raja Casablanca | 8 | 0 |
10. | Diakite L. | FAR Rabat | 7 | 0 |
10. | El Moudane S. | Hassania Agadir | 7 | 0 |
10. | Igamane H. | FAR Rabat | 7 | 0 |
10. | Najjari Y. | Olympique de Safi | 7 | 0 |
10. | Nanah A. | FUS Rabat | 7 | 0 |
10. | Zerhouni N. | Raja Casablanca | 7 | 0 |
16. | Bahrou Z. | Renaissance Zemamra | 6 | 0 |