ผลการแข่งขัน

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Round 8
18/09 - 23:00 Buducnost 1 : 4 Sutjeska
18/09 - 20:30 Grbalj 0 : 2 Titograd
18/09 - 20:30 Kom Podgorica 5 : 0 Rudar
18/09 - 20:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Iskra
18/09 - 20:30 Zeta 1 : 0 FK Podgorica
Round 7
14/09 - 23:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Kom Podgorica
14/09 - 20:30 Grbalj 0 : 0 Zeta
14/09 - 20:30 Rudar 2 : 1 FK Podgorica
14/09 - 20:30 Sutjeska 3 : 0 OFK Petrovac
Round 6
31/08 - 21:30 Buducnost 3 : 2 Grbalj
31/08 - 21:30 Kom Podgorica 1 : 1 Sutjeska
31/08 - 21:30 Zeta 2 : 1 Rudar
31/08 - 21:00 FK Podgorica 0 : 0 Iskra
Round 5
26/08 - 00:00 Buducnost 1 : 1 Zeta

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Round 9
22/09 - 20:00 FK Podgorica VS Kom Podgorica
22/09 - 20:00 Iskra VS Buducnost
22/09 - 20:00 Rudar VS OFK Petrovac
22/09 - 20:00 Sutjeska VS Grbalj
22/09 - 20:00 Titograd VS Zeta
Round 10
28/09 - 20:00 Iskra VS Grbalj
28/09 - 20:00 Rudar VS Buducnost
28/09 - 20:00 Sutjeska VS Titograd
28/09 - 20:00 Zeta VS Kom Podgorica
Round 11
05/10 - 19:30 Grbalj VS Rudar
05/10 - 19:30 OFK Petrovac VS Kom Podgorica
05/10 - 19:30 Sutjeska VS Zeta
05/10 - 19:30 Titograd VS Iskra
Round 12
19/10 - 18:30 Iskra VS Sutjeska
19/10 - 18:30 Kom Podgorica VS Buducnost
19/10 - 18:30 Rudar VS Titograd
19/10 - 18:30 Zeta VS OFK Petrovac

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Buducnost 7 5 1 1 16 7 9 16
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Sutjeska 7 4 2 1 14 5 9 14
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Titograd 8 4 2 2 10 4 6 14
4. Iskra 8 4 2 2 9 8 1 14
5. Zeta 8 3 4 1 6 3 3 13
6. Kom Podgorica 8 3 3 2 14 10 4 12
7. FK Podgorica 8 1 4 3 6 9 -3 7
8. Prva Crnogorska Liga (Relegation) Grbalj 8 1 3 4 10 13 -3 6
9. Prva Crnogorska Liga (Relegation) Rudar 8 2 0 6 5 19 -14 6
10. Relegation - Druga Liga OFK Petrovac 8 1 1 6 5 17 -12 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dordevic B. Grbalj 5 0
2. Gardasevic S. Kom Podgorica 4 0
3. Kojasevic D. Sutjeska 3 0
3. Nikolic S. Sutjeska 3 0
3. Perovic M. Buducnost 3 0
3. Vujovic G. Kom Podgorica 3 0
3. Vujovic J. FK Podgorica 3 0
8. Bozovic B. Sutjeska 2 0
8. Cetkovic M. Sutjeska 2 0
8. Ivanovic I. Buducnost 2 0
8. Janketic V. Rudar 2 0
8. Kalezic M. OFK Petrovac 2 0
8. Kopitovic B. OFK Petrovac 2 0
8. Malesevic L. Iskra 2 0
8. Marusic A. Sutjeska 2 0
8. Merdovic L. Titograd 2 0
8. Mijic M. Buducnost 2 0
8. Milic B. Iskra 2 0
8. Novovic I. Titograd 2 0
8. Popovic Z. Kom Podgorica 2 0
8. Stoiljkovic D. Buducnost 2 0
8. Zarubica D. Buducnost 2 0
23. Ajanah-Chinedu S. Titograd 1 0