Prva Crnogorska Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Round 19
09/12 - 19:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Buducnost
08/12 - 19:00 Grbalj 3 : 2 Lovcen
08/12 - 19:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Mornar Bar
08/12 - 19:00 Titograd 1 : 0 Rudar
08/12 - 19:00 Zeta 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
Round 18
05/12 - 19:00 Grbalj 2 : 0 Mornar Bar
05/12 - 19:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Rudar
05/12 - 19:00 Titograd 3 : 0 OFK Petrovac
05/12 - 19:00 Zeta 3 : 0 Lovcen
Round 17
01/12 - 19:00 Lovcen 2 : 2 Titograd
01/12 - 19:00 Mornar Bar 0 : 0 Zeta
01/12 - 19:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Buducnost
01/12 - 19:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Grbalj
Round 16
24/11 - 19:00 Iskra 1 : 3 Lovcen
24/11 - 19:00 Rudar 0 : 4 OFK Petrovac
24/11 - 19:00 Titograd 1 : 0 Mornar Bar
24/11 - 19:00 Zeta 0 : 0 Sutjeska

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Round 20
19/02 - 20:00 Buducnost VS Mornar Bar
19/02 - 20:00 Iskra VS Titograd
19/02 - 20:00 Lovcen VS Sutjeska
19/02 - 20:00 OFK Petrovac VS Grbalj
19/02 - 20:00 Rudar VS Zeta
Round 21
23/02 - 20:00 Mornar Bar VS Lovcen
23/02 - 20:00 Sutjeska VS OFK Petrovac
23/02 - 20:00 Titograd VS Buducnost
23/02 - 20:00 Zeta VS Iskra
Round 22
09/03 - 20:00 Iskra VS Grbalj
09/03 - 20:00 OFK Petrovac VS Mornar Bar
09/03 - 20:00 Rudar VS Sutjeska
09/03 - 20:00 Titograd VS Zeta
Round 23
11/03 - 20:30 Lovcen VS OFK Petrovac
11/03 - 20:30 Mornar Bar VS Rudar
11/03 - 20:30 Sutjeska VS Iskra
11/03 - 20:30 Zeta VS Buducnost

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Sutjeska 19 10 6 3 27 12 15 36
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Zeta 19 8 8 3 17 8 9 32
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Titograd 19 9 5 5 18 16 2 32
4. Buducnost 19 7 8 4 16 12 4 29
5. OFK Petrovac 19 8 4 7 20 19 1 28
6. Grbalj 19 6 7 6 20 13 7 25
7. Iskra 19 5 7 7 16 19 -3 22
8. Prva Crnogorska Liga (Relegation) Rudar 19 4 10 5 14 18 -4 22
9. Prva Crnogorska Liga (Relegation) Lovcen 19 3 7 9 16 30 -14 16
10. Relegation - Division 2 Mornar Bar 19 1 6 12 9 26 -17 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Milosevic S. Iskra 9 0
2. Djordjevic S. Grbalj 5 0
2. Krstovic N. Zeta 5 0
2. Markovic B. Sutjeska 5 0
2. Vujovic G. Lovcen 5 0
6. Adzovic A. Zeta 4 0
6. Cetkovic M. Sutjeska 4 0
6. Dzanovic D. Mornar Bar 4 0
6. Ivanovic I. Buducnost 4 0
6. Loncar S. Sutjeska 4 0
6. Merdovic L. Sutjeska 4 0
6. Pavlovic V. Titograd 4 0
6. Vujacic A. OFK Petrovac 4 0
14. Bozovic B. Sutjeska 3 0