ผลการแข่งขัน

MONGOLIA: Premier League
03/08 - 18:00 Deren 1 : 0 Khaan Khuns-Erchim
02/08 - 18:00 Falcons 5 : 0 Ulaanbaatar City
02/08 - 15:00 Athletic 220 2 : 4 Khangarid
01/08 - 18:30 Mazaalainuud 0 : 3 Anduud City
01/08 - 15:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 6 : 0 Sumida Gepro
30/07 - 18:00 Khaan Khuns-Erchim 0 : 0 Athletic 220
29/07 - 18:30 Khangarid 2 : 0 Mazaalainuud
29/07 - 15:00 Ulaanbaatar City 1 : 1 Deren
28/07 - 18:30 Sumida Gepro 0 : 1 Falcons
28/07 - 15:00 Anduud City 1 : 5 FC Ulaanbaatar
26/07 - 18:30 Khangarid 5 : 4 Khaan Khuns-Erchim
25/07 - 18:30 Athletic 220 0 : 1 Ulaanbaatar City
25/07 - 15:00 Deren 7 : 0 Sumida Gepro
25/07 - 11:30 Mazaalainuud 0 : 6 FC Ulaanbaatar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MONGOLIA: Premier League
08/08 - 11:30 Sumida Gepro VS Anduud City
08/08 - 15:00 Ulaanbaatar City VS FC Ulaanbaatar
08/08 - 18:30 Athletic 220 VS Mazaalainuud
09/08 - 15:00 Khangarid VS Deren
09/08 - 18:30 Khaan Khuns-Erchim VS Falcons
11/08 - 18:00 Mazaalainuud VS Sumida Gepro
12/08 - 11:30 Anduud City VS Ulaanbaatar City
12/08 - 15:00 Deren VS Athletic 220
13/08 - 15:00 FC Ulaanbaatar VS Khaan Khuns-Erchim
13/08 - 18:30 Falcons VS Khangarid
15/08 - 18:30 Ulaanbaatar City VS Sumida Gepro
16/08 - 11:30 Deren VS Mazaalainuud
16/08 - 15:00 Khaan Khuns-Erchim VS Anduud City
16/08 - 18:30 Athletic 220 VS Falcons

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group) Khangarid 6 6 0 0 24 7 17 18
2. Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group) FC Ulaanbaatar 6 5 1 0 23 5 18 16
3. Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group) Falcons 6 5 0 1 16 3 13 15
4. Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group) Khaan Khuns-Erchim 6 2 2 2 24 7 17 8
5. Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group) Athletic 220 6 2 2 2 15 8 7 8
6. Premier League (Relegation Group) Deren 6 2 2 2 10 4 6 8
7. Premier League (Relegation Group) Ulaanbaatar City 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
8. Premier League (Relegation Group) Anduud City 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4
9. Premier League (Relegation Group) Mazaalainuud 6 0 0 6 0 25 -25 0
10. Premier League (Relegation Group) Sumida Gepro 6 0 0 6 1 44 -43 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Myagmar B. FC Ulaanbaatar 9 0
2. Enkh-Erdene T. Khangarid 7 0
2. Naranbold N. Athletic 220 7 0
4. Altansukh T. Athletic 220 6 0
4. Munkh-Erdene T. Falcons 6 0
6. Ser-Odyanjiv G. Khangarid 5 0
6. Tsedenbal T. Deren 5 0
8. Dulguun A. Deren 4 0
8. Oyunbat B. FC Ulaanbaatar 4 0
10. Battulga G. Falcons 3 0
10. Ganbaatar B. 3 0
10. Jargaltuyaa T. FC Ulaanbaatar 3 0
10. Orkhon M. 3 0
10. Tsend-Ayush K. 3 0
15. Batbold B. FC Ulaanbaatar 2 0