ผลการแข่งขัน

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
Round 23
01/03 - 17:30 Dinamo-Auto 0 : 2 Sf.Gheorghe
28/02 - 19:30 Zimbru Chisinau 2 : 1 Codru Lozova
28/02 - 17:30 Floresti 4 : 4 Speranta Nisporeni
27/02 - 19:30 Petrocub 4 : 1 CSCA Buiucani
Round 22
24/02 - 19:30 Zimbru Chisinau 0 : 4 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
24/02 - 17:30 Speranta Nisporeni 0 : 4 Dinamo-Auto
23/02 - 19:30 CSCA Buiucani 2 : 2 Floresti
23/02 - 17:30 Codru Lozova 1 : 9 Petrocub
Round 21
20/02 - 17:30 Milsami 3 : 0 Speranta Nisporeni
29/11 - 21:00 Zimbru Chisinau 2 : 3 Sf.Gheorghe
29/11 - 18:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 : 1 CSCA Buiucani
29/11 - 18:00 Floresti 0 : 1 Petrocub

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
Round 23
01/03 - 19:30 Milsami VS เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
Round 24
06/03 - 19:30 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล VS Dinamo-Auto
07/03 - 17:30 Speranta Nisporeni VS Petrocub
07/03 - 19:30 Zimbru Chisinau VS Milsami
08/03 - 17:30 Sf.Gheorghe VS Floresti
Round 25
12/03 - 23:00 Dinamo-Auto VS Zimbru Chisinau
12/03 - 23:00 Floresti VS เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
12/03 - 23:00 Milsami VS Codru Lozova
12/03 - 23:00 Petrocub VS Sf.Gheorghe
Round 26
19/03 - 23:00 Milsami VS Dinamo-Auto
19/03 - 23:00 Sf.Gheorghe VS CSCA Buiucani
19/03 - 23:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล VS Petrocub
19/03 - 23:00 Zimbru Chisinau VS Floresti

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 22 20 1 1 61 6 55 61
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Petrocub 23 17 4 2 60 14 46 55
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Milsami 22 13 5 4 36 14 22 44
4. Sf.Gheorghe 22 12 4 6 38 26 12 40
5. Dinamo-Auto 22 8 8 6 39 30 9 32
6. CSCA Buiucani 23 7 7 9 22 27 -5 28
7. Speranta Nisporeni 23 4 7 12 24 41 -17 19
8. Floresti 23 4 5 14 17 50 -33 17
9. Divizia Nationala (Relegation) Zimbru Chisinau 23 3 4 16 17 42 -25 13
10. Relegation Codru Lozova 23 1 3 19 14 78 -64 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Castaneda F. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 15 0
2. Ambros V. Petrocub 14 0
3. Platica S. Petrocub 9 0
4. Bliznichenko A. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 8 0
4. Cricimari V. CSCA Buiucani 8 0
4. Mihaliov M. Dinamo-Auto 8 0
4. Nazar S. Milsami 8 0
4. Volkov R. Sf.Gheorghe 8 0
9. Paireli V. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 7 0
9. Wilson P. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 7 0
11. Antoniuc A. Milsami 6 0