ผลการแข่งขัน

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
Round 15
20/10 - 18:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 : 2 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
20/10 - 18:00 Floresti 1 : 4 Sf.Gheorghe
Round 14
17/10 - 22:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1 : 0 Milsami
17/10 - 19:00 Sf.Gheorghe 1 : 1 Dinamo-Auto
16/10 - 22:00 Codru Lozova 0 : 2 Zimbru Chisinau
16/10 - 19:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0 : 0 Floresti
Round 13
03/10 - 22:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 4 : 0 Zimbru Chisinau
03/10 - 19:00 Floresti 1 : 0 CSCA Buiucani
02/10 - 22:00 Milsami 1 : 1 Sf.Gheorghe
02/10 - 19:00 Codru Lozova 1 : 4 Petrocub
Round 12
28/09 - 20:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 6 : 0 Codru Lozova

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
Round 15
20/10 - 22:00 Milsami VS Zimbru Chisinau
21/10 - 18:00 Codru Lozova VS CSCA Buiucani
21/10 - 22:00 Petrocub VS Speranta Nisporeni
Round 16
24/10 - 21:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล VS Floresti
25/10 - 19:00 Sf.Gheorghe VS Petrocub
25/10 - 19:00 Speranta Nisporeni VS CSCA Buiucani
25/10 - 22:00 Zimbru Chisinau VS Dinamo-Auto
Round 17
31/10 - 22:00 Speranta Nisporeni VS Codru Lozova
01/11 - 19:00 CSCA Buiucani VS Sf.Gheorghe
01/11 - 22:00 Petrocub VS เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
02/11 - 19:00 Floresti VS Zimbru Chisinau
Round 18
06/11 - 22:00 Zimbru Chisinau VS Petrocub

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 13 13 0 0 39 2 37 39
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Petrocub 14 9 3 2 34 10 24 30
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Sf.Gheorghe 13 8 3 2 24 10 14 27
4. Milsami 14 8 3 3 19 8 11 27
5. Dinamo-Auto 14 5 4 5 25 23 2 19
6. CSCA Buiucani 14 5 2 7 14 15 -1 17
7. Speranta Nisporeni 14 3 4 7 15 22 -7 13
8. Floresti 14 3 3 8 7 27 -20 12
9. Divizia Nationala (Relegation) Zimbru Chisinau 14 2 2 10 10 25 -15 8
10. Relegation Codru Lozova 14 0 2 12 7 52 -45 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Castaneda F. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 11 0
2. Ambros V. Petrocub 9 0
3. Mihaliov M. Dinamo-Auto 7 0
3. Platica S. Petrocub 7 0
5. Volkov R. Sf.Gheorghe 6 0
6. Abang A. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 5 0
6. Mandricenco D. Sf.Gheorghe 5 0
6. Nazar S. Milsami 5 0
6. Paireli V. Dinamo-Auto 5 0
6. Stina V. Sf.Gheorghe 5 0
6. Wilson P. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 5 0
12. Cricimari V. CSCA Buiucani 4 0