Liga de Ascenso

ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 3
24/03 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 1 : 0 Juarez
Round 12
18/03 - 07:00 Zacatepec 3 : 1 UAEM Potros
17/03 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 1 : 1 Zacatecas Mineros
17/03 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 : 0 Venados
16/03 - 10:00 Leones Negros 1 : 0 Tampico Madero
16/03 - 08:00 Atlante 1 : 2 Celaya
16/03 - 08:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 : 2 Atl. San Luis
Round 11
10/03 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 2 : 1 Zacatepec
10/03 - 08:00 Celaya 0 : 0 Correcaminos
09/03 - 10:00 Tampico Madero 2 : 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca
09/03 - 09:30 Venados 2 : 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
09/03 - 09:00 Atl. San Luis 0 : 0 Atlante
09/03 - 08:00 Zacatecas Mineros 2 : 0 Leones Negros

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 13
30/03 - 08:00 UAEM Potros VS Cimarrones de Sonora
30/03 - 08:00 Zacatecas Mineros VS Zacatepec
30/03 - 09:30 Venados VS Leones Negros
31/03 - 07:00 Juarez VS Correcaminos
31/03 - 08:00 Atl. San Luis VS Alebrijes Oaxaca
01/04 - 01:00 Celaya VS Cafetaleros de Tapachula
01/04 - 07:00 Tampico Madero VS Dorados de Sinaloa
Round 14
06/04 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa VS Venados
07/04 - 06:00 Zacatepec VS Cimarrones de Sonora
07/04 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Celaya
07/04 - 08:00 Atlante VS Juarez
08/04 - 00:00 Leones Negros VS Atl. San Luis
08/04 - 06:00 Correcaminos VS UAEM Potros
Round 15
13/04 - 08:30 Venados VS Zacatecas Mineros
13/04 - 10:30 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Correcaminos
14/04 - 05:00 UAEM Potros VS Atlante

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Atl. San Luis 11 6 5 0 15 6 9 23
2. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Zacatecas Mineros 11 4 6 1 10 6 4 18
3. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Cimarrones de Sonora 11 5 3 3 9 11 -2 18
4. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Celaya 11 4 4 3 12 11 1 16
5. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Zacatepec 11 5 1 5 15 15 0 16
6. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Alebrijes Oaxaca 12 4 4 4 8 11 -3 16
7. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Leones Negros 11 4 3 4 16 14 2 15
8. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Dorados de Sinaloa 11 4 3 4 15 14 1 15
9. Venados 11 4 3 4 10 12 -2 15
10. Atlante 12 4 2 6 23 18 5 14
11. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 12 4 2 6 21 21 0 14
12. Correcaminos 11 3 5 3 12 12 0 14
13. Juarez 11 3 3 5 8 12 -4 12
14. Tampico Madero 11 3 2 6 11 16 -5 11
15. UAEM Potros 11 2 4 5 8 14 -6 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ibanez N. Atl. San Luis 7 0
2. Alaniz M. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 6 0
2. Fernandez F. Atlante 6 0
4. Bordagaray F. Dorados de Sinaloa 5 0
4. Hernandez E. Zacatepec 5 0
4. Sanchez J. Leones Negros 5 0
7. Benitez M. Celaya 4 0
7. Carrijo L. Juarez 4 0
7. Escoboza A. Dorados de Sinaloa 4 0
7. Marin A. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 0
7. Njoh S. Atlante 4 0
7. Nurse R. Zacatecas Mineros 4 0
7. Orozco J. Tampico Madero 4 0
14. Arizala F. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 0