Liga de Ascenso

ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 3
21/01 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 0 : 1 Venados
21/01 - 08:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 : 0 Murcielagos
21/01 - 08:00 Celaya 2 : 1 Atlante
21/01 - 06:00 Zacatepec 1 : 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
20/01 - 09:00 Atl. San Luis 0 : 0 Tampico Madero
20/01 - 09:00 Correcaminos 0 : 0 Juarez
20/01 - 08:00 UAEM Potros 3 : 3 Alebrijes Oaxaca
20/01 - 08:00 Zacatecas Mineros 2 : 1 Leones Negros
Round 2
14/01 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 1 : 1 Zacatecas Mineros
14/01 - 09:00 Tampico Madero 1 : 1 Celaya
14/01 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca 3 : 0 Correcaminos
14/01 - 07:00 Juarez 2 : 1 Atl. San Luis
13/01 - 10:36 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 : 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
13/01 - 09:30 Venados 3 : 1 Murcielagos
13/01 - 08:00 Atlante 1 : 1 Zacatepec

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 4
27/01 - 08:00 Atlante VS Atl. San Luis
27/01 - 09:30 Venados VS Cafetaleros de Tapachula
27/01 - 10:36 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Celaya
27/01 - 11:00 Murcielagos VS Zacatepec
28/01 - 07:00 Juarez VS UAEM Potros
28/01 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Zacatecas Mineros
28/01 - 09:00 Tampico Madero VS Correcaminos
29/01 - 01:00 Leones Negros VS Dorados de Sinaloa
Round 5
31/01 - 01:00 Celaya VS Murcielagos
31/01 - 01:00 Correcaminos VS Atlante
31/01 - 01:00 Dorados de Sinaloa VS Alebrijes Oaxaca
31/01 - 01:00 Leones Negros VS Venados
31/01 - 01:00 UAEM Potros VS Tampico Madero
31/01 - 01:00 Zacatecas Mineros VS Juarez
31/01 - 01:00 Zacatepec VS Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Round 6
03/02 - 09:30 Venados VS Zacatepec
03/02 - 10:36 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Correcaminos
03/02 - 11:00 Murcielagos VS Atl. San Luis

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Alebrijes Oaxaca 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
2. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Zacatecas Mineros 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Juarez 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
4. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Venados 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
5. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Zacatepec 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
6. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Atlante 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Dorados de Sinaloa 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
9. Celaya 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
10. Cimarrones de Sonora 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
11. Tampico Madero 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
12. UAEM Potros 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
13. Leones Negros 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
14. Correcaminos 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
15. Atl. San Luis 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
16. Murcielagos 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Acosta C. Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 0
1. Cardozo D. Atlante 2 0
1. Lopez A. UAEM Potros 2 0
1. Martinez G. Zacatecas Mineros 2 0
1. Mora J. Leones Negros 2 0
1. Vallejo M. Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0
1. Vitinho Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 0
8. Alvarez U. Atlante 1 0
8. Bermudez C. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
8. Cauich C. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
8. Cruz E. Zacatecas Mineros 1 0
8. Dominguez A. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
8. Dos Santos J. Atl. San Luis 1 0
8. Gomez J. Juarez 1 0
8. Guajardo V. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
8. Guarch T. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
8. Hachen G. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
8. Jose Abraham A. d. L. Murcielagos 1 0
8. Lopez Solorzano A. G. Zacatepec 1 0
8. Lucas Juarez 1 0
8. MacEachen E. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
8. Madrigal F. Zacatecas Mineros 1 0
8. Medina J. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
8. Molina A. Venados 1 0
8. Navarro L. Venados 1 0
8. Neira J. Zacatepec 1 0
8. Nequecaur L. Venados 1 0
8. Nurse R. Zacatecas Mineros 1 0
8. Oropeza L. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
8. Orozco J. Tampico Madero 1 0
8. Ortiz M. Juarez 1 0
8. Polo A. Venados 1 0
8. Prieto R. Juarez 1 0
8. Renteria A. Murcielagos 1 0
8. Rivero H. Correcaminos 1 0
8. Roman R. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
8. Rosales L. UAEM Potros 1 0
8. Ruiz P. Celaya 1 0
8. Salinas R. Celaya 1 0
8. Silva J. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
8. Tarragona C. Atlante 1 0
8. Toledo D. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0