Liga de Ascenso

ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 3
21/01 - 01:00 Leones Negros 3 : 0 UAEM Potros
20/01 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 : 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
20/01 - 08:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 : 1 Correcaminos
19/01 - 10:00 Tampico Madero 1 : 3 Celaya
19/01 - 09:30 Venados 1 : 1 Atl. San Luis
19/01 - 08:00 Atlante 3 : 2 Zacatepec
Round 2
13/01 - 08:00 Juarez 2 : 1 Leones Negros
13/01 - 08:00 UAEM Potros 0 : 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
13/01 - 06:00 Atl. San Luis 2 : 1 Tampico Madero
13/01 - 06:00 Venados 0 : 2 Zacatepec
12/01 - 10:30 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 : 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
12/01 - 08:00 Correcaminos 3 : 1 Atlante

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
Round 4
26/01 - 08:00 Atlante VS Cafetaleros de Tapachula
26/01 - 10:30 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Leones Negros
27/01 - 06:00 UAEM Potros VS Dorados de Sinaloa
27/01 - 08:00 Celaya VS Venados
27/01 - 08:00 Correcaminos VS Alebrijes Oaxaca
27/01 - 08:00 Juarez VS Zacatecas Mineros
28/01 - 07:00 Zacatepec VS Atl. San Luis
Round 5
02/02 - 10:00 Tampico Madero VS Juarez
03/02 - 05:00 Zacatecas Mineros VS UAEM Potros
03/02 - 06:00 Atl. San Luis VS Celaya
03/02 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Atlante
03/02 - 10:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula VS Zacatepec
03/02 - 10:00 Dorados de Sinaloa VS Cimarrones de Sonora
Round 6
09/02 - 09:08 Correcaminos VS Dorados de Sinaloa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Celaya 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Atlante 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
3. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Cimarrones de Sonora 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 6
4. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Atl. San Luis 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
5. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Zacatepec 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
6. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Alebrijes Oaxaca 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
7. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) Correcaminos 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
8. Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Clausura - Play Offs) UAEM Potros 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
9. Leones Negros 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
10. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3
11. Tampico Madero 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
12. Juarez 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
13. Zacatecas Mineros 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
14. Venados 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
15. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Fernandez F. Atlante 3 0
1. Orozco J. Tampico Madero 3 0
3. Camacho C. Celaya 2 0
3. Carrijo L. Juarez 2 0
3. Ruiz G. Atlante 2 0
6. Alaniz Avila D. M. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
6. Amador D. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Arizala F. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
6. Aubert R. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Bermudez C. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
6. Cardozo J. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Diaz D. Celaya 1 0
6. Dos Santos J. Leones Negros 1 0
6. Echavarria J. UAEM Potros 1 0
6. Godinez R. Leones Negros 1 0
6. Gonzalez C. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Gonzalez I. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Hernandez E. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Hernandez J. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Huerta Valera C. S. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Ibanez N. Atl. San Luis 1 0
6. Jimenez D. Tampico Madero 1 0
6. Madrigal F. Atl. San Luis 1 0
6. Marin A. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
6. Maya N. Atl. San Luis 1 0
6. Nequecaur L. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
6. Njoh S. Atlante 1 0
6. Olguin N. Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 0
6. Ramirez J. A. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Ramos C. Celaya 1 0
6. Reyes S. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
6. Sanchez A. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0
6. Sanchez J. Leones Negros 1 0
6. Segura E. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
6. Soko P. Atlante 1 0
6. Taborda F. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Tejeda O. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Toloza S. Celaya 1 0
6. Valadez I. Leones Negros 1 0
6. Vallejo M. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
6. Vega J. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0
6. Velez J. Atlante 1 0
6. Venegas L. Atlante 1 0