ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Play Offs
1/8-finals
23/01 - 10:00 Atlas 2 : 1 Toluca
23/01 - 10:00 Santos Laguna 4 : 2 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
23/01 - 08:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4 : 1 Monarcas
23/01 - 08:00 Celaya 3 : 4 Monterrey
22/01 - 10:00 Atl. San Luis 0 : 1 Club Tijuana
22/01 - 10:00 Guadalajara Chivas 1 : 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
22/01 - 08:00 Queretaro 3 : 2 Juarez
22/01 - 08:00 Venados 1 : 1 Pachuca
MEXICO: Copa Mexico
07/11 - 10:00 Santos Laguna 2 : 0 Guadalajara Chivas
07/11 - 08:00 Celaya 1 : 0 Necaxa
07/11 - 08:00 Pachuca 1 : 1 Atlas
06/11 - 10:00 Monterrey 6 : 0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas
06/11 - 09:00 Atlante 0 : 1 Venados
06/11 - 08:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 : 1 Veracruz
06/11 - 08:00 Puebla 0 : 0 Cimarrones de Sonora

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Play Offs
1/8-finals
29/01 - 08:00 Pachuca VS Venados
29/01 - 08:00 Toluca VS Atlas
29/01 - 10:10 Club Tijuana VS Atl. San Luis
29/01 - 10:10 Dorados de Sinaloa VS Guadalajara Chivas
30/01 - 08:00 Monarcas VS Cafetaleros de Chiapas
30/01 - 08:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas VS Santos Laguna
30/01 - 10:10 Juarez VS Queretaro
30/01 - 10:10 Monterrey VS Celaya

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Monterrey 4
Celaya 3
U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2
Santos Laguna 4
Toluca 1
Atlas 2
Pachuca 1
Venados 1
Monarcas 1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4
Club Tijuana 1
Atl. San Luis 0
Juarez 2
Queretaro 3
Dorados de Sinaloa 2
Guadalajara Chivas 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Aguirre E. Santos Laguna 2 0
1. Diaz I. Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 0
1. Meza M. Monterrey 2 0
1. Rivero O. Santos Laguna 2 0
5. Acosta C. Venados 1 0
5. Aristeguieta F. Monarcas 1 0
5. Calderon C. Guadalajara Chivas 1 0
5. Camacho C. Celaya 1 0
5. Castaneda K. Toluca 1 0
5. Cortizo de la Piedra J. Queretaro 1 0
5. Escoto A. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
5. Funes R. Monterrey 1 0
5. Garcia M. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 0
5. Imperiale D. Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 0
5. Jeraldino I. Atlas 1 0
5. Layun M. Monterrey 1 0
5. Lopez L. 1 0
5. Lucas Jaques Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 0
5. Malcorra V. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 0
5. Monges R. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
5. Reyes E. Celaya 1 0
5. Rubio B. Juarez 1 0
5. Sanchez A. Club Tijuana 1 0
5. Triverio E. Queretaro 1 0
5. Zaldivar E. Atlas 1 0