ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Copa Mexico
14/08 - 09:00 Atlante 0 : 2 Juarez
14/08 - 09:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 : 1 Monarcas
14/08 - 09:00 Necaxa 2 : 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
14/08 - 09:00 Pachuca 3 : 1 Zacatepec
14/08 - 09:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 : 0 UAEM Potros
14/08 - 07:00 Leones Negros 0 : 1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas
14/08 - 07:00 Queretaro 3 : 2 Club Tijuana
08/08 - 09:00 Atl. San Luis 3 : 1 UAEM Potros
08/08 - 09:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 2 : 1 Celaya
08/08 - 07:00 Guadalajara Chivas 2 : 1 Santos Laguna
07/08 - 09:06 Zacatecas Mineros 2 : 0 Queretaro
07/08 - 09:00 Juarez 1 : 1 Venados
07/08 - 09:00 Monarcas 1 : 0 Puebla
07/08 - 07:00 Zacatepec 3 : 2 Atlas
01/08 - 09:00 Monterrey 2 : 1 Leones Negros
01/08 - 09:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 : 1 Atl. San Luis
01/08 - 07:00 Toluca 1 : 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Copa Mexico
04/09 - 07:00 Monarcas VS Cimarrones de Sonora
04/09 - 09:00 Atlas VS Zacatepec
04/09 - 09:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas VS Leones Negros
04/09 - 09:00 UAEM Potros VS Atl. San Luis
05/09 - 07:00 Necaxa VS Celaya
05/09 - 07:00 Venados VS Juarez
05/09 - 07:00 Zacatecas Mineros VS Club Tijuana
05/09 - 09:00 Guadalajara Chivas VS Correcaminos
08/09 - 09:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Toluca
02/10 - 07:00 Celaya VS Dorados de Sinaloa
02/10 - 09:00 Correcaminos VS Guadalajara Chivas
02/10 - 09:00 Puebla VS Monarcas
03/10 - 07:00 Toluca VS Veracruz
03/10 - 09:00 Atl. San Luis VS U.N.A.M.- Pumas
03/10 - 09:00 Juarez VS Atlante
03/10 - 09:00 Queretaro VS Zacatecas Mineros

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Monarcas 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2. Puebla 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
3. Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Monterrey 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Leones Negros 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Venados 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
2. Juarez 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3. Atlante 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Toluca 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Veracruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group 5
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Zacatecas Mineros 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Club Tijuana 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
3. Queretaro 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
Group 6
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Dorados de Sinaloa 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2. Necaxa 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3. Celaya 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Guadalajara Chivas 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Correcaminos 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Santos Laguna 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
Group 8
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Atl. San Luis 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
3. UAEM Potros 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Group 9
1. Promotion - Copa Mexico (Play Offs) Pachuca 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2. Zacatepec 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
3. Atlas 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Valdez D. Atl. San Luis 3 0
2. Ramirez G. Zacatepec 2 0
2. Sanvezzo C. Club Tijuana 2 0
2. Torres E. Venados 2 0
2. Vega E. A. Guadalajara Chivas 2 0
6. Alvarez D. Necaxa 1 0
6. Alvarez R. Atlas 1 0
6. Amador D. Leones Negros 1 0
6. Arizala F. Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 0
6. Basulto M. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Benitez M. Celaya 1 0
6. Bolanos M. Club Tijuana 1 0
6. Carrijo L. Juarez 1 0
6. Centurion R. Atl. San Luis 1 0
6. Copete J. Pachuca 1 0
6. Corral G. Queretaro 1 0
6. Correa J. Atlas 1 0
6. Cortizo de la Piedra J. Queretaro 1 0
6. Davila V. Pachuca 1 0
6. Doria Santos Laguna 1 0
6. Escoto A. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
6. Esquivel C. UAEM Potros 1 0
6. Fernandez E. Venados 1 0
6. Funes R. Monterrey 1 0
6. Garcia A. M. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 0
6. Gonzalez D. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
6. Herrera E. Necaxa 1 0
6. Lopez A. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
6. Lopez A. Correcaminos 1 0
6. Lopez L. Juarez 1 0
6. Mendoza A. U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 0
6. Mendoza L. Monarcas 1 0
6. Miranda L. Club Tijuana 1 0
6. Ortiz D. Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0
6. Perez E. Juarez 1 0
6. Perez M. Zacatecas Mineros 1 0
6. Polo A. Venados 1 0
6. Prieto R. Zacatepec 1 0
6. Reyes E. Zacatecas Mineros 1 0
6. Sanchez N. Monterrey 1 0
6. Ulloa L. Pachuca 1 0
6. Uscanga P. Venados 1 0
6. Valdes D. Santos Laguna 1 0
6. Vangioni L. Monterrey 1 0
6. Vazquez G. Queretaro 1 0
6. Velez J. Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 0
6. Vera E. Atlante 1 0
6. Villafanez L. Monarcas 1 0
6. Zaldivar E. Atlas 1 0
6. de la Rosa R. Pachuca 1 0