ผลการแข่งขัน

MALTA: Premier League
Round 7
31/10 - 03:15 Zejtun Corinthians 2 : 3 Hibernians
30/10 - 23:00 Mosta 1 : 0 Santa Lucia
Round 6
26/10 - 23:00 Balzan 2 : 2 Hamrun
26/10 - 01:15 Gudja 1 : 2 Floriana
25/10 - 21:00 Hibernians 8 : 1 Lija Athletic
25/10 - 21:00 Santa Lucia 1 : 1 Valletta
25/10 - 00:15 Gzira 2 : 1 Zejtun Corinthians
24/10 - 20:00 Senglea Athletics 0 : 5 Tarxien
Round 5
21/10 - 22:00 Floriana 1 : 0 Senglea Athletics
21/10 - 22:00 Mosta 2 : 3 Hibernians
21/10 - 02:15 Hamrun 0 : 2 Birkirkara
21/10 - 02:15 Zejtun Corinthians 0 : 0 Balzan
20/10 - 22:00 Lija Athletic 0 : 3 Gzira
20/10 - 22:00 Tarxien 0 : 2 Santa Lucia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MALTA: Premier League
Round 7
31/10 - 20:00 Floriana VS Birkirkara
31/10 - 20:00 Hamrun VS Gzira
31/10 - 20:00 Tarxien VS Gudja
01/11 - 20:00 Sliema VS Balzan
02/11 - 00:15 Valletta VS Senglea Athletics
Round 7
15/11 - 20:00 Lija Athletic VS Sirens
Round 6
23/12 - 01:30 Sirens VS Mosta

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Gzira 6 4 1 1 16 6 10 13
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hibernians 6 4 1 1 17 8 9 13
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hamrun 6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Sliema 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
5. Floriana 6 4 0 2 10 9 1 12
6. Gudja 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
7. Balzan 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
8. Mosta 6 2 2 2 12 14 -2 8
9. Valletta 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
10. Santa Lucia 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3 8
11. Zejtun Corinthians 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
12. Premier League (Relegation) Tarxien 5 1 1 3 6 5 1 4
13. Relegation - Division 1 Birkirkara 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
14. Relegation - Division 1 Lija Athletic 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9 4
15. Relegation - Division 1 Sirens 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
16. Relegation - Division 1 Senglea Athletics 6 0 1 5 1 16 -15 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kaljevic B. Mosta 7 0
2. Grech J. Hibernians 6 0
2. Rosero K. Santa Lucia 6 0
2. Samb A. Gzira 6 0
5. Degabriele J. Hibernians 5 0
5. Farrugia J. Sliema 5 0
7. Djordjevic P. Hamrun 4 0
7. Messias Y. Gudja 4 0
9. Adeshina I. Hamrun 3 0
9. Barbosa Junior M. Hamrun 3 0
9. Beu E. Lija Athletic 3 0
9. Busuttil J. Floriana 3 0
9. Davis M. Gzira 3 0
9. Gomes F. Zejtun Corinthians 3 0
9. Reid K. Zejtun Corinthians 3 0
9. Shodiya S. Hibernians 3 0
17. Correa R. Gzira 2 0