ผลการแข่งขัน

MALTA: Premier League
Round 17
24/01 - 00:00 Sliema 1 : 3 Sirens
24/01 - 00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 3 : 1 Senglea Athletics
23/01 - 20:00 Floriana 1 : 1 Hibernians
23/01 - 20:00 Lija Athletic 0 : 1 Gudja
23/01 - 03:00 Valletta 1 : 0 Balzan
22/01 - 23:00 Tarxien 0 : 2 Gzira
Round 16
17/01 - 00:00 Balzan 0 : 1 Tarxien
16/01 - 20:00 Gzira 4 : 1 Floriana
16/01 - 20:00 Hibernians 1 : 0 Sliema
16/01 - 01:00 Sirens 0 : 1 Hamrun
Round 13
13/01 - 03:00 Senglea Athletics 0 : 1 Sirens

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MALTA: Premier League
Round 17
24/01 - 20:00 Mosta VS Birkirkara
25/01 - 00:00 Hamrun VS Santa Lucia
Round 14
28/01 - 00:30 Valletta VS Hamrun
28/01 - 03:00 Floriana VS Lija Athletic
Round 18
30/01 - 03:00 Santa Lucia VS Sliema
30/01 - 20:00 Hibernians VS Tarxien
30/01 - 20:00 Sirens VS Floriana
31/01 - 00:00 Gudja VS Zejtun Corinthians
31/01 - 00:00 Senglea Athletics VS Hamrun
31/01 - 20:00 Gzira VS Valletta
01/02 - 00:00 Birkirkara VS Lija Athletic

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Hamrun 15 10 4 1 39 14 25 34
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hibernians 16 10 3 3 34 17 17 33
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Gzira 16 9 4 3 36 16 20 31
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Sliema 16 9 1 6 29 22 7 28
5. Mosta 15 7 5 3 30 24 6 26
6. Birkirkara 15 7 4 4 28 20 8 25
7. Santa Lucia 16 6 6 4 25 24 1 24
8. Gudja 14 7 2 5 22 17 5 23
9. Valletta 14 6 5 3 19 19 0 23
10. Sirens 17 6 4 7 22 28 -6 22
11. Zejtun Corinthians 17 5 5 7 25 27 -2 20
12. Premier League (Relegation) Floriana 16 5 4 7 20 27 -7 19
13. Relegation - Division 1 Balzan 17 3 7 7 16 22 -6 16
14. Relegation - Division 1 Tarxien 16 3 3 10 16 31 -15 12
15. Relegation - Division 1 Lija Athletic 14 1 3 10 12 31 -19 6
16. Relegation - Division 1 Senglea Athletics 16 0 2 14 7 41 -34 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Farrugia J. Sliema 12 0
1. Kaljevic B. Mosta 12 0
3. Messias Y. Gudja 10 0
4. Beu E. Lija Athletic 9 0
4. Grech J. Hibernians 9 0
4. Rosero K. Santa Lucia 9 0
7. Djordjevic P. Hamrun 8 0
7. Dodo Hamrun 8 0
7. Sasere F. Hamrun 8 0
10. Degabriele J. Hibernians 7 0
10. Domoraud W. Sirens 7 0
10. Maxuell Gzira 7 0
10. Reid K. Zejtun Corinthians 7 0
14. Correa R. Gzira 6 0