Super League

ผลการแข่งขัน

MALAYSIA: Super League
Round 16
13/08 - 20:00 Melaka United 2 : 2 Sri Pahang
13/08 - 20:00 Petaling Jaya CFC 0 : 2 Negeri Sembilan
13/08 - 20:00 Terengganu 1 : 0 Sarawak Utd.
Round 15
09/08 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 3 : 2 Penang
09/08 - 20:00 Petaling Jaya CFC 0 : 3 Sri Pahang
09/08 - 19:15 Sabah 1 : 0 Sarawak Utd.
Round 14
01/08 - 20:00 Terengganu 0 : 0 Petaling Jaya CFC
01/08 - 19:15 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 5 : 0 Kuala Lumpur City
31/07 - 20:00 Penang 2 : 3 Sarawak Utd.
31/07 - 20:00 Selangor 2 : 3 Negeri Sembilan
31/07 - 18:30 Sabah 2 : 1 Melaka United
Round 13
27/07 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 2 : 1 Terengganu
27/07 - 19:15 Sarawak Utd. 0 : 4 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม
27/07 - 19:15 Sri Pahang 2 : 0 Selangor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MALAYSIA: Super League
Round 17
17/08 - 19:15 Sarawak Utd. VS Petaling Jaya CFC
17/08 - 20:00 Kedah VS Sabah
17/08 - 20:00 Selangor VS Terengganu
18/08 - 19:15 Kuala Lumpur City VS Negeri Sembilan
18/08 - 20:00 Penang VS Sri Pahang
Round 9
21/08 - 20:00 Selangor VS Petaling Jaya CFC
Round 16
01/09 - 20:00 Kedah VS Penang
Round 16
03/09 - 19:15 Selangor VS ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม
Round 18
09/09 - 19:15 Negeri Sembilan VS Sarawak Utd.
09/09 - 20:00 Terengganu VS Penang

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 14 12 2 0 39 7 32 38
2. Promotion - AFC Cup Sabah 15 11 1 3 25 13 12 34
3. Negeri Sembilan 15 8 5 2 22 13 9 29
4. Kuala Lumpur City 14 5 3 6 19 25 -6 18
5. Sri Pahang 14 5 2 7 20 20 0 17
6. Terengganu 13 5 2 6 15 15 0 17
7. Kedah 13 5 2 6 18 24 -6 17
8. Selangor 13 4 4 5 26 23 3 16
9. Melaka United 13 4 4 5 18 17 1 16
10. Sarawak Utd. 15 4 1 10 15 36 -21 13
11. Relegation - Premier League Petaling Jaya CFC 14 2 6 6 15 25 -10 12
12. Relegation - Premier League Penang 15 1 4 10 17 31 -14 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bergson ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 17 0
2. Caion Selangor 11 0
2. Forestieri F. ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 11 0
4. Ngah R. Kedah 8 0
5. Lok D. Petaling Jaya CFC 7 0
5. Olusegun I. Melaka United 7 0
7. Goulon H. Negeri Sembilan 6 0
7. Gustavo Negeri Sembilan 6 0
7. Hidalgo Gasparini F. Sri Pahang 6 0
7. Park Tae-Su Sabah 6 0
11. El-Helwe H. Penang 5 0