ผลการแข่งขัน

MALAYSIA: Premier League
Round 8
11/04 - 20:00 Johor DT II 0 : 0 Selangor 2
11/04 - 20:00 PDRM FC 1 : 1 Perak 2
10/04 - 20:00 Sarawak Utd. 7 : 1 Skuad Projek
10/04 - 15:45 Kelantan 1 : 0 Kuching City FC
09/04 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 2 : 3 Kelantan United
Round 7
07/04 - 20:00 Skuad Projek 2 : 2 Kuching City FC
06/04 - 15:45 Kelantan United 0 : 2 Kelantan
06/04 - 15:45 Perak 2 0 : 0 Terengganu 2
Round 6
03/04 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 0 : 0 Kuching City FC
03/04 - 20:00 Terengganu 2 1 : 1 PDRM FC
03/04 - 15:45 Kelantan 0 : 1 Sarawak Utd.
02/04 - 15:45 Perak 2 4 : 3 Selangor 2
Round 5
21/03 - 20:00 Sarawak Utd. 0 : 0 Terengganu 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MALAYSIA: Premier League
Round 9
16/04 - 21:00 Sarawak Utd. VS PDRM FC
17/04 - 21:00 Skuad Projek VS Kelantan United
17/04 - 21:00 Terengganu 2 VS Johor DT II
18/04 - 21:00 Kelantan VS Negeri Sembilan
18/04 - 21:00 Selangor 2 VS Kuching City FC
Round 10
23/04 - 21:00 Perak 2 VS Skuad Projek
24/04 - 21:00 Kelantan United VS Kuching City FC
24/04 - 21:00 Negeri Sembilan VS Sarawak Utd.
24/04 - 21:00 Selangor 2 VS Terengganu 2
Round 11
01/05 - 21:00 Kelantan VS Selangor 2
01/05 - 21:00 Sarawak Utd. VS Johor DT II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League Sarawak Utd. 6 5 1 0 15 1 14 16
2. Promotion - Super League Johor DT II 7 4 2 1 13 5 8 14
3. Negeri Sembilan 7 4 2 1 12 7 5 14
4. Kelantan 7 4 1 2 7 4 3 13
5. Selangor 2 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
6. Kelantan United 7 3 1 3 7 8 -1 10
7. Terengganu 2 7 1 6 0 8 4 4 9
8. Perak 2 8 2 2 4 9 14 -5 8
9. Kuching City FC 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4 6
10. PDRM FC 8 1 2 5 7 13 -6 5
11. Relegation Skuad Projek 8 0 1 7 7 29 -22 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Agba U. Sarawak Utd. 8 0
2. Akono A. Negeri Sembilan 5 0
2. Attram G. Selangor 2 5 0
2. Rodriguez F. Johor DT II 5 0
5. Barathkumar R. Negeri Sembilan 4 0
5. Harraz A. A. Skuad Projek 4 0
7. Baharudin F. Johor DT II 3 0
7. Gassama A. Kelantan United 3 0
7. Ghani N. Kelantan 3 0
10. Adha Z. Negeri Sembilan 2 0
10. Aung H. Selangor 2 2 0
10. Che Soh A. S. Kelantan United 2 0
10. Hudson Kuching City FC 2 0
10. Fernandez N. Johor DT II 2 0
10. Harith H. Selangor 2 2 0
10. Hindle J. Kelantan 2 0
10. Kaimbi L. PDRM FC 2 0
10. Raop A. Perak 2 2 0
10. Saiful Azlan I. Selangor 2 2 0
10. Sufian R. Terengganu 2 2 0
10. Wa'ie A. PDRM FC 2 0
10. Zakaria Z. Perak 2 2 0
23. Ahmad M. N. Perak 2 1 0