National Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: National Division
Round 17
17/03 - 22:00 Ettelbruck 0 : 0 Victoria Rosport
16/03 - 02:00 Niedercorn 1 : 0 เบนฟิก้า
16/03 - 02:00 Racing Luxembourg 3 : 3 Differdange
16/03 - 02:00 Rumelange 0 : 4 Hostert
16/03 - 02:00 UNA Strassen 1 : 0 Mondorf
16/03 - 02:00 Union Titus Petange 2 : 1 Fola
16/03 - 01:30 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 3 ดูเดแลงก์
Round 16
10/03 - 22:00 Ettelbruck 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch
10/03 - 22:00 Fola 1 : 1 UNA Strassen
10/03 - 22:00 Hostert 0 : 1 Niedercorn
10/03 - 22:00 Mondorf 1 : 2 ดูเดแลงก์
10/03 - 22:00 Victoria Rosport 4 : 2 Rumelange
10/03 - 21:00 เบนฟิก้า 2 : 0 Racing Luxembourg
Round 15
03/03 - 22:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 : 2 Mondorf
03/03 - 22:00 Racing Luxembourg 2 : 0 Hostert
03/03 - 22:00 Rumelange 3 : 5 Ettelbruck
03/03 - 22:00 Union Titus Petange 3 : 0 เบนฟิก้า

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: National Division
Round 18
31/03 - 21:00 เบนฟิก้า VS Rumelange
31/03 - 21:00 Differdange VS Niedercorn
31/03 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ VS UNA Strassen
31/03 - 21:00 Fola VS Racing Luxembourg
31/03 - 21:00 Hostert VS Ettelbruck
31/03 - 21:00 Mondorf VS Union Titus Petange
31/03 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport VS Jeunesse Esch
Round 19
07/04 - 21:00 Jeunesse Esch VS UNA Strassen
07/04 - 21:00 Niedercorn VS Fola
07/04 - 21:00 Racing Luxembourg VS Mondorf
07/04 - 21:00 Rumelange VS Differdange
07/04 - 21:00 Union Titus Petange VS ดูเดแลงก์
07/04 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport VS Hostert
Round 20
14/04 - 21:00 Differdange VS Ettelbruck
14/04 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ VS Racing Luxembourg
14/04 - 21:00 Fola VS Rumelange
14/04 - 21:00 Hostert VS Jeunesse Esch
14/04 - 21:00 Mondorf VS Niedercorn
14/04 - 21:00 UNA Strassen VS Union Titus Petange

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ดูเดแลงก์ 17 11 3 3 49 23 26 36
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Niedercorn 17 10 3 4 35 21 14 33
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Fola 17 10 2 5 40 17 23 32
4. Jeunesse Esch 17 9 4 4 30 19 11 31
5. Union Titus Petange 17 9 3 5 29 28 1 30
6. Racing Luxembourg 17 7 6 4 28 19 9 27
7. UNA Strassen 17 8 2 7 30 25 5 26
8. Differdange 17 7 3 7 22 26 -4 24
9. Ettelbruck 17 5 6 6 23 27 -4 21
10. Mondorf 17 5 3 9 23 30 -7 18
11. Victoria Rosport 17 4 6 7 24 35 -11 18
12. National Division (Relegation) Hostert 17 4 3 10 18 38 -20 15
13. Relegation เบนฟิก้า 17 3 3 11 19 34 -15 12
14. Relegation Rumelange 17 2 3 12 26 54 -28 9