National Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: National Division
Round 13
02/12 - 22:00 ดูเดแลงก์ 4 : 1 Hostert
02/12 - 22:00 Mondorf 2 : 2 เบนฟิก้า
02/12 - 22:00 Niedercorn 5 : 0 Jeunesse Esch
02/12 - 22:00 Racing Luxembourg 2 : 2 Rumelange
02/12 - 22:00 Union Titus Petange 1 : 1 Ettelbruck
02/12 - 21:30 UNA Strassen 4 : 0 Victoria Rosport
02/12 - 21:00 Fola 3 : 0 Differdange
Round 12
25/11 - 22:00 Hostert 1 : 1 Mondorf
25/11 - 22:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Differdange
25/11 - 22:00 Niedercorn 2 : 0 Racing Luxembourg
25/11 - 22:00 Rumelange 0 : 0 Union Titus Petange
25/11 - 21:00 เบนฟิก้า 1 : 2 Fola
25/11 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport 2 : 2 ดูเดแลงก์
Round 11
11/11 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ 4 : 2 Ettelbruck

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: National Division
Round 14
24/02 - 22:00 เบนฟิก้า VS UNA Strassen
24/02 - 22:00 Differdange VS ดูเดแลงก์
24/02 - 22:00 Ettelbruck VS Niedercorn
24/02 - 22:00 Fola VS Mondorf
24/02 - 22:00 Hostert VS Union Titus Petange
24/02 - 22:00 Rumelange VS Jeunesse Esch
24/02 - 22:00 Victoria Rosport VS Racing Luxembourg
Round 15
03/03 - 22:00 Jeunesse Esch VS Mondorf
03/03 - 22:00 Niedercorn VS Victoria Rosport
03/03 - 22:00 Racing Luxembourg VS Hostert
03/03 - 22:00 Rumelange VS Ettelbruck
03/03 - 22:00 UNA Strassen VS Differdange
03/03 - 22:00 Union Titus Petange VS เบนฟิก้า
Round 16
10/03 - 22:00 Differdange VS Union Titus Petange
10/03 - 22:00 Ettelbruck VS Jeunesse Esch
10/03 - 22:00 Fola VS UNA Strassen
10/03 - 22:00 Hostert VS Niedercorn
10/03 - 22:00 Mondorf VS ดูเดแลงก์
10/03 - 22:00 Victoria Rosport VS Rumelange

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Jeunesse Esch 13 9 2 2 27 12 15 29
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Fola 13 9 0 4 32 13 19 27
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) ดูเดแลงก์ 13 8 2 3 39 21 18 26
4. Niedercorn 13 8 1 4 29 17 12 25
5. Differdange 13 7 2 4 18 12 6 23
6. Racing Luxembourg 13 6 4 3 22 13 9 22
7. Union Titus Petange 13 5 3 5 16 26 -10 18
8. UNA Strassen 13 5 1 7 23 23 0 16
9. Mondorf 13 4 3 6 20 21 -1 15
10. Ettelbruck 13 4 3 6 16 22 -6 15
11. Victoria Rosport 13 3 3 7 16 29 -13 12
12. National Division (Relegation) Hostert 13 3 3 7 14 32 -18 12
13. Relegation เบนฟิก้า 13 2 3 8 16 27 -11 9
14. Relegation Rumelange 13 2 2 9 20 40 -20 8