ผลการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 4
17/10 - 21:00 BFA Vilnius 1 : 2 Kauno Zalgiris 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 5
17/10 - 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 : 1 Jonava
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 4
16/10 - 23:00 Atmosfera 2 : 2 Zalgiris 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 5
16/10 - 23:00 Dainava Alytus 4 : 2 Vilniaus Vytis
16/10 - 21:30 Nevezis Kedainiai 1 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 3
04/10 - 20:00 Zalgiris 2 0 : 2 Kauno Zalgiris 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 4
04/10 - 19:00 FK Panevezys 2 2 : 4 Dziugas Telsiai
03/10 - 20:00 Vilniaus Vytis 1 : 3 Jonava
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 3
03/10 - 19:00 Riteriai 2 1 : 1 BFA Vilnius
03/10 - 18:00 Atmosfera 0 : 4 FK Minija
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 4
02/10 - 23:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 1 Siauliai FA
02/10 - 22:30 Nevezis Kedainiai 3 : 1 Hegelmann Litauen
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 2
26/09 - 21:00 BFA Vilnius 2 : 1 Zalgiris 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 3
26/09 - 21:00 Jonava 1 : 2 Siauliai FA
26/09 - 20:00 Vilniaus Vytis 1 : 4 Nevezis Kedainiai
26/09 - 19:00 FK Panevezys 2 1 : 2 Dainava Alytus
26/09 - 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 5
18/10 - 19:00 FK Panevezys 2 VS Siauliai FA
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 4
18/10 - 19:00 Riteriai 2 VS FK Minija
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 6
23/10 - 23:00 Siauliai FA VS Vilniaus Vytis
25/10 - 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen VS Dainava Alytus
25/10 - 18:00 Jonava VS Dziugas Telsiai
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 5
25/10 - 19:00 Atmosfera VS BFA Vilnius
25/10 - 19:00 FK Minija VS Zalgiris 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 6
25/10 - 19:00 FK Panevezys 2 VS Nevezis Kedainiai
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group
Round 5
25/10 - 19:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 VS Riteriai 2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group
Round 7
31/10 - 18:00 Dziugas Telsiai VS Dainava Alytus
31/10 - 18:00 FK Panevezys 2 VS Vilniaus Vytis
31/10 - 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen VS Siauliai FA
31/10 - 18:00 Nevezis Kedainiai VS Jonava

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - A Lyga Nevezis Kedainiai 18 14 2 2 43 11 32 44
2. Promotion - A Lyga Hegelmann Litauen 18 12 4 2 35 12 23 40
3. Promotion - A Lyga Jonava 18 12 4 2 38 17 21 40
4. Promotion - A Lyga Dziugas Telsiai 18 10 4 4 33 19 14 34
5. Dainava Alytus 18 10 2 6 28 17 11 32
6. Vilniaus Vytis 18 9 3 6 33 31 2 27
7. Siauliai FA 17 8 2 7 34 23 11 26
8. FK Panevezys 2 17 5 2 10 30 38 -8 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kugys E. Nevezis Kedainiai 4 0
2. Armanavicius V. Hegelmann Litauen 3 0
2. Osauskas P. Jonava 3 0
2. Tchamba C. Vilniaus Vytis 3 0
5. Gedminas R. Siauliai FA 2 0
5. Gegzna A. Nevezis Kedainiai 2 0
5. Kyeremeh A. Hegelmann Litauen 2 0
5. Raginis A. Hegelmann Litauen 2 0
5. Raudonius D. Jonava 2 0
5. Soumah I. S. Vilniaus Vytis 2 0
5. Stockunas E. Dainava Alytus 2 0
5. Vitukynas T. Dainava Alytus 2 0
13. Antonio L. Dziugas Telsiai 1 0