I Lyga

ผลการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: I Lyga
Round 16
11/08 - 20:00 FC Pakruojis 0 : 3 Nevezis Kedainiai
11/08 - 20:00 Kupiskis 0 : 3 Banga
11/08 - 20:00 Utenis 3 : 0 Vilniaus Vytis
10/08 - 23:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 1 Dainava Alytus
10/08 - 23:00 Stumbras 2 3 : 0 Koralas Klaipeda
10/08 - 22:30 Trakai 2 3 : 1 NFA Kaunas
10/08 - 22:30 Zalgiris 2 1 : 5 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 15
04/08 - 20:00 Kupiskis 4 : 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
04/08 - 17:00 Koralas Klaipeda 0 : 3 Banga
04/08 - 17:00 Vilniaus Vytis 3 : 1 NFA Kaunas
03/08 - 22:30 Dziugas Telsiai 3 : 0 Trakai 2
03/08 - 22:30 Zalgiris 2 0 : 6 FK Panevezys

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: I Lyga
Round 17
17/08 - 22:30 Dainava Alytus VS Zalgiris 2
17/08 - 22:30 Trakai 2 VS Stumbras 2
18/08 - 17:00 Kupiskis VS NFA Kaunas
18/08 - 20:00 FC Pakruojis VS Dziugas Telsiai
18/08 - 20:00 Utenis VS Banga
18/08 - 21:00 Nevezis Kedainiai VS Koralas Klaipeda
19/08 - 21:00 FK Panevezys VS Vilniaus Vytis
Round 18
23/08 - 22:00 Stumbras 2 VS Zalgiris 2
24/08 - 22:00 Banga VS Nevezis Kedainiai
25/08 - 17:00 FC Pakruojis VS NFA Kaunas
25/08 - 20:00 Kupiskis VS Utenis
26/08 - 20:00 Trakai 2 VS FK Panevezys
26/08 - 21:00 Dziugas Telsiai VS Vilniaus Vytis
26/08 - 21:00 Koralas Klaipeda VS Dainava Alytus

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - A Lyga Banga 16 12 0 4 32 13 19 36
2. Promotion - I Lyga (Promotion) FK Panevezys 16 11 2 3 45 16 29 35
3. Nevezis Kedainiai 16 9 4 3 38 22 16 31
4. Dziugas Telsiai 16 10 0 6 34 17 17 30
5. FC Pakruojis 15 10 0 5 29 20 9 30
6. Dainava Alytus 16 8 5 3 31 16 15 29
7. Vilniaus Vytis 16 8 3 5 36 26 10 27
8. Utenis 15 8 2 5 28 16 12 26
9. Stumbras 2 16 6 3 7 25 22 3 21
10. NFA Kaunas 15 4 1 10 27 33 -6 13
11. Zalgiris 2 15 3 2 10 15 37 -22 11
12. Trakai 2 15 3 2 10 18 42 -24 11
13. Kupiskis 16 3 0 13 31 55 -24 9
14. Relegation Koralas Klaipeda 11 0 0 11 2 56 -54 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kugys E. Nevezis Kedainiai 13 0
2. Alisauskas E. Trakai 2 11 0
3. Levsinas K. Utenis 10 0
4. Makutunovicius M. Vilniaus Vytis 9 0
4. Vainoras E. Dziugas Telsiai 9 0
6. Gegzna A. Nevezis Kedainiai 8 0
6. Vasquez S. Dainava Alytus 8 0
8. Janusauskas P. FK Panevezys 7 0
8. Tamulevicius E. FK Panevezys 7 0
10. Nebilevicius D. Kupiskis 6 0
10. Piliukaitis V. NFA Kaunas 6 0
10. Pyrohov M. FC Pakruojis 6 0
10. Sesplaukis D. FC Pakruojis 6 0
14. Aukstuolis T. NFA Kaunas 5 0