ผลการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 30
26/09 - 19:00 Suduva 4 : 0 Banga
26/09 - 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen 1 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
25/09 - 23:00 Zalgiris 1 : 1 Riteriai
25/09 - 17:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
24/09 - 22:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Round 27
19/09 - 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen 1 : 0 FK Panevezys
18/09 - 21:00 Banga 2 : 3 Kauno Zalgiris
18/09 - 19:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 Zalgiris
17/09 - 22:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 2 Suduva
Round 26
12/09 - 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 2 Zalgiris
12/09 - 21:00 Dainava Alytus 3 : 1 Banga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 31
01/10 - 22:00 Riteriai VS Kauno Zalgiris
02/10 - 17:00 Nevezis Kedainiai VS Dziugas Telsiai
02/10 - 19:00 Dainava Alytus VS Hegelmann Litauen
03/10 - 17:00 FK Panevezys VS Suduva
03/10 - 19:00 Banga VS Zalgiris
Round 32
15/10 - 22:00 Suduva VS Riteriai
16/10 - 17:00 Dziugas Telsiai VS Dainava Alytus
16/10 - 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen VS Kauno Zalgiris
17/10 - 19:00 Banga VS FK Panevezys
18/10 - 21:00 Nevezis Kedainiai VS Zalgiris
Round 23
24/10 - 21:00 Dainava Alytus VS Dziugas Telsiai

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Suduva 28 19 4 5 51 22 29 61
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Zalgiris 26 15 8 3 50 20 30 53
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Kauno Zalgiris 28 15 6 7 45 34 11 51
4. FK Panevezys 28 14 8 6 43 29 14 50
5. Hegelmann Litauen 30 13 8 9 46 30 16 47
6. Riteriai 30 9 12 9 41 34 7 39
7. Dziugas Telsiai 28 7 9 12 36 42 -6 30
8. Dainava Alytus 29 7 8 14 32 47 -15 26
9. Relegation - I Lyga Banga 30 7 4 19 33 65 -32 25
10. Relegation - I Lyga Nevezis Kedainiai 29 2 3 24 12 66 -54 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Petkevicius N. Hegelmann Litauen 13 3
2. Hamulic S. Dainava Alytus 12 2
3. Milev N. Dziugas Telsiai 11 1
4. Grigaravicius M. Riteriai 10 1
4. Urbys S. Banga 10 1
6. Otele P. Kauno Zalgiris 9 1
6. Pilibaitis L. Kauno Zalgiris 9 1
8. Videmont H. Zalgiris 8 7
9. Karashima Y. Hegelmann Litauen 8 2
9. Kyeremeh F. Zalgiris 8 2
9. Mbombo K. Suduva 8 2
12. Thuique M. Kauno Zalgiris 7 6