ผลการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 7
13/04 - 23:00 Banga 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
13/04 - 21:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 2 Hegelmann Litauen
13/04 - 00:00 Riteriai 4 : 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
12/04 - 22:00 Suduva 2 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
11/04 - 19:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 Zalgiris
Round 6
08/04 - 22:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 : 0 Riteriai
08/04 - 21:00 Dziugas Telsiai 3 : 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
08/04 - 00:00 Zalgiris 2 : 0 Banga
07/04 - 22:00 Suduva 2 : 1 Kauno Zalgiris
Round 5
03/04 - 00:00 Banga 1 : 2 Suduva
02/04 - 22:00 Riteriai 2 : 2 Dainava Alytus
02/04 - 21:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 : 0 Nevezis Kedainiai

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 8
16/04 - 21:00 Dziugas Telsiai VS Riteriai
16/04 - 22:00 Zalgiris VS Suduva
17/04 - 00:00 Dainava Alytus VS Kauno Zalgiris
17/04 - 17:00 FK Panevezys VS Nevezis Kedainiai
17/04 - 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen VS Banga
Round 9
20/04 - 23:00 Suduva VS Dainava Alytus
21/04 - 01:00 Riteriai VS FK Panevezys
21/04 - 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris VS Hegelmann Litauen
22/04 - 00:00 Banga VS Nevezis Kedainiai
Round 10
24/04 - 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen VS Dziugas Telsiai
24/04 - 23:00 Nevezis Kedainiai VS Dainava Alytus

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Suduva 6 5 0 1 9 4 5 15
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Zalgiris 5 4 1 0 9 2 7 13
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) FK Panevezys 5 4 1 0 11 5 6 13
4. Kauno Zalgiris 6 3 1 2 10 5 5 10
5. Dziugas Telsiai 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
6. Hegelmann Litauen 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
7. Riteriai 5 1 1 3 7 8 -1 4
8. Nevezis Kedainiai 6 1 0 5 2 15 -13 3
9. Relegation - I Lyga Dainava Alytus 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4 0
10. Relegation - I Lyga Banga 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Mbombo K. Suduva 5 0
2. Pilibaitis L. Kauno Zalgiris 4 0
3. Armanavicius V. Hegelmann Litauen 3 0
3. Janusevskis J. FK Panevezys 3 0
3. Matulevicius D. Dainava Alytus 3 0
3. Milev N. Dziugas Telsiai 3 0
3. Otele P. Kauno Zalgiris 3 0
8. Grigaravicius M. Riteriai 2 1
8. Pavlovski M. Riteriai 2 1
10. Elias J. FK Panevezys 2 0
10. Elivelto FK Panevezys 2 0
10. Kerla S. Suduva 2 0
10. Kochanauskas L. Riteriai 2 0
10. Ribeiro L. Dziugas Telsiai 2 0
10. Silkaitis K. Kauno Zalgiris 2 0
10. Urbys S. Banga 2 0
10. Uzela K. Zalgiris 2 0
10. Videmont H. Zalgiris 2 0
10. Yoshikawa S. Banga 2 0
20. Kis T. Zalgiris 1 2