A Lyga

ผลการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 3
17/03 - 20:00 Palanga 1 : 1 FK Panevezys
16/03 - 22:00 Suduva 1 : 0 Kauno Zalgiris
16/03 - 20:00 Stumbras 2 : 0 Atlantas
16/03 - 00:30 Zalgiris 1 : 1 Trakai
Round 2
10/03 - 20:00 Atlantas 0 : 5 Suduva
09/03 - 20:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 3 Zalgiris
09/03 - 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris 6 : 1 Palanga
Round 1
03/03 - 22:00 Suduva 2 : 1 Trakai
02/03 - 22:00 Stumbras 1 : 0 FK Panevezys
02/03 - 20:00 Atlantas 2 : 0 Kauno Zalgiris

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
Round 4
30/03 - 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris VS FK Panevezys
30/03 - 20:00 Atlantas VS Zalgiris
31/03 - 21:00 Stumbras VS Suduva
02/04 - 22:00 Trakai VS Palanga
Round 5
06/04 - 21:00 Stumbras VS Kauno Zalgiris
07/04 - 21:00 FK Panevezys VS Trakai
07/04 - 23:00 Zalgiris VS Suduva
Round 6
13/04 - 21:30 Stumbras VS Zalgiris
14/04 - 19:00 Atlantas VS FK Panevezys
14/04 - 21:00 Suduva VS Palanga
Round 7
19/04 - 21:30 FK Panevezys VS Suduva
19/04 - 23:00 Zalgiris VS Kauno Zalgiris

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Suduva 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Zalgiris 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
3. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Stumbras 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
4. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Kauno Zalgiris 3 1 0 2 6 4 2 3
5. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Atlantas 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
6. Promotion - A Lyga (Championship Group) Trakai 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
7. I Lyga (Relegation) FK Panevezys 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
8. Relegation - I Lyga Palanga 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kis T. Zalgiris 4 0
2. Joao Figueiredo Kauno Zalgiris 3 0
2. Ricketts T. Suduva 3 0
4. Golubickas P. Suduva 2 0
4. Umaev I. Palanga 2 0
6. Antal L. Zalgiris 1 0
6. Baklanov I. Palanga 1 0
6. Baravykas R. Zalgiris 1 0
6. Belo A. Stumbras 1 0
6. Dobrecovs D. Atlantas 1 0
6. Gotal S. Suduva 1 0
6. Gurenko A. 1 0
6. Labukas T. Atlantas 1 0
6. Matcharashvili L. Stumbras 1 0
6. Matosas R. Kauno Zalgiris 1 0
6. Mikoliunas S. Zalgiris 1 0
6. Moffi T. Trakai 1 0
6. Morer P. Zalgiris 1 0
6. Perez V. Zalgiris 1 0
6. Svrljuga A. Suduva 1 0
6. Vaitkunas E. Kauno Zalgiris 1 0
6. Villela L. Stumbras 1 0
6. Yerkin A. FK Panevezys 1 0
6. Zivanovic A. Suduva 1 0