SynotTip Virslīga

ผลการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga
Round 18
19/08 - 00:00 FK Liepaja 0 : 1 Metta/LU
18/08 - 22:00 Jelgava 0 : 3 Riga FC
Round 17
13/08 - 22:00 Ventspils 1 : 0 FK Liepaja
12/08 - 23:00 Metta/LU 0 : 2 Riga FC
Round 16
30/07 - 22:00 Spartaks 4 : 3 Metta/LU
29/07 - 22:00 Jelgava 0 : 3 Ventspils
29/07 - 21:00 FK Liepaja 6 : 2 Valmiera
Round 15
22/07 - 21:00 Spartaks 4 : 1 Jelgava
22/07 - 21:00 Ventspils 4 : 1 Valmiera
Round 14
15/07 - 17:00 Jelgava 3 : 2 Valmiera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga
Round 18
19/08 - 20:00 Valmiera VS RFS
19/08 - 22:00 Spartaks VS Ventspils
Round 19
24/08 - 21:00 Ventspils VS Riga FC
24/08 - 23:00 RFS VS Spartaks
25/08 - 23:00 Metta/LU VS Valmiera
Round 20
01/09 - 19:00 Ventspils VS RFS
01/09 - 20:00 Spartaks VS FK Liepaja
01/09 - 21:00 Riga FC VS Valmiera
01/09 - 23:00 Metta/LU VS Jelgava
Round 21
15/09 - 20:00 Valmiera VS Jelgava
15/09 - 22:00 FK Liepaja VS RFS
16/09 - 00:00 Metta/LU VS Ventspils

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) RFS 16 13 1 2 37 11 26 40
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Riga FC 17 12 1 4 25 9 16 37
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Ventspils 17 10 4 3 32 16 16 34
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Spartaks 16 9 2 5 30 18 12 29
5. FK Liepaja 16 8 4 4 33 20 13 28
6. Jelgava 18 4 2 12 13 30 -17 14
7. Metta/LU 18 1 4 13 13 35 -22 7
8. SynotTip Virslīga (Relegation) Valmiera 16 0 2 14 14 58 -44 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Akinyemi A. Ventspils 13 0
2. Ikaunieks J. FK Liepaja 9 0
3. Karlsons G. FK Liepaja 8 0
3. Lemajic D. Riga FC 8 0
3. Marusych M. RFS 8 0
3. Visnakovs A. Spartaks 8 0
7. Uldrikis R. RFS 7 0
8. Dzhamalutdinov T. Metta/LU 5 0
8. Kobzar E. Spartaks 5 0
10. Aiyegun T. Ventspils 4 0
10. Apins V. FK Liepaja 4 0
10. Dubra K. RFS 4 0
10. Karasauskas A. FK Liepaja 4 0
10. Kluskins G. RFS 4 0
10. Kozlovs V. Jelgava 4 0
10. Svarups K. Spartaks 4 0
10. Vachiberadze B. RFS 4 0
18. Antonov O. Ventspils 3 0