Superliga

ผลการแข่งขัน

KOSOVO: Superliga
Round 8
19/09 - 20:00 Ferizaj 0 : 3 FC Ballkani
18/09 - 20:00 Drenica 2 : 1 Prishtina
18/09 - 20:00 Trepca 89 3 : 0 Dukagjini
17/09 - 20:00 Gjilani 0 : 1 KF Llapi
17/09 - 20:00 Malisheva 2 : 4 Drita
Round 7
15/09 - 20:00 Trepca 89 1 : 1 Ferizaj
14/09 - 20:00 Drita 4 : 1 Gjilani
14/09 - 20:00 Prishtina 4 : 2 Malisheva
Round 6
11/09 - 20:00 Ferizaj 2 : 1 KF Llapi
11/09 - 20:00 Gjilani 1 : 1 Prishtina
10/09 - 20:00 Drenica 2 : 5 Trepca 89
10/09 - 20:00 Malisheva 1 : 1 Dukagjini

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KOSOVO: Superliga
Round 10
23/09 - 22:00 Drita VS Trepca 89
23/09 - 22:00 FC Ballkani VS Malisheva
23/09 - 22:00 Ferizaj VS Gjilani
23/09 - 22:00 KF Llapi VS Drenica
23/09 - 22:00 Prishtina VS Dukagjini
Round 9
01/10 - 20:00 FC Ballkani VS Gjilani
01/10 - 20:00 KF Llapi VS Malisheva
Round 11
01/10 - 22:00 Dukagjini VS Drita
01/10 - 22:00 Malisheva VS Gjilani
01/10 - 22:00 Prishtina VS Ferizaj
01/10 - 22:00 Trepca 89 VS KF Llapi
Round 9
02/10 - 20:00 Prishtina VS Trepca 89

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Drita 7 5 2 0 18 6 12 17
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Gjilani 8 4 2 2 10 9 1 14
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) FC Ballkani 5 4 0 1 6 2 4 12
4. Prishtina 7 3 2 2 10 8 2 11
5. Drenica 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 11
6. Trepca 89 7 2 3 2 16 13 3 9
7. KF Llapi 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4 8
8. Superliga (Relegation) Malisheva 7 2 1 4 12 15 -3 7
9. Relegation Ferizaj 8 1 4 3 7 12 -5 7
10. Relegation Dukagjini 8 0 2 6 4 12 -8 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Mba C. Trepca 89 7 0
1. Simonovski M. Drita 7 0
3. Krasniqi B. Drita 5 0
4. Koxy A. Drenica 4 0
4. Shillova A. Malisheva 4 0
4. Solomon T. Gjilani 4 0
7. Krasniqi E. Prishtina 3 0
7. Uka K. Prishtina 3 0
9. Dushi E. Trepca 89 2 0
9. Elton Cale Gjilani 2 0
9. Gashi A. 2 0
9. Gavazaj A. Malisheva 2 0
9. Hazrollaj D. Malisheva 2 0
9. Kryeziu A. Drita 2 0
9. Pllana A. Trepca 89 2 0
9. Ramadani R. Ferizaj 2 0
9. Rrahmani A. FC Ballkani 2 0
9. Shabani K. KF Llapi 2 0
9. Zeka M. Gjilani 2 0
20. Abazi A. Drenica 1 0