ผลการแข่งขัน

KENYA: Premier League
Round 14
03/02 - 19:00 Bidco United 1 : 0 Posta Rangers
Round 8
31/01 - 19:00 Nzoia Sugar 2 : 1 Zoo
Round 1
30/01 - 19:00 Leopards 2 : 1 Posta Rangers
Round 10
30/01 - 19:00 Ulinzi Stars 0 : 0 KCB
Round 10
29/01 - 19:00 Wazito 1 : 0 Kakamega Homeboyz
Round 1
27/01 - 19:00 Ulinzi Stars 2 : 1 Mathare Utd.
Round 9
24/01 - 19:00 Kariobangi Sharks 0 : 2 Leopards
24/01 - 19:00 KCB 3 : 1 Western Stima

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KENYA: Premier League
Round 14
04/02 - 19:00 Mathare Utd. VS Western Stima
Round 23
05/02 - 19:00 Tusker VS Wazito
Round 11
06/02 - 19:00 Kariobangi Sharks VS Bandari
Round 15
07/02 - 19:00 Zoo VS Bidco United
Round 16
08/02 - 19:00 Ulinzi Stars VS Western Stima
Round 14
10/02 - 19:00 Sofapaka VS Zoo
Round 2
18/02 - 19:00 Vihiga United VS Kariobangi Sharks

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Tusker 10 7 2 1 18 9 9 23
2. KCB 9 7 1 1 14 4 10 22
3. Wazito 10 6 2 2 11 9 2 20
4. Leopards 8 6 0 2 13 6 7 18
5. Kariobangi Sharks 10 5 3 2 18 14 4 18
6. Gor Mahia 8 5 0 3 17 10 7 15
7. Ulinzi Stars 10 2 7 1 5 3 2 13
8. Bandari 10 3 4 3 11 12 -1 13
9. Sofapaka 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
10. Nzoia Sugar 10 2 5 3 9 11 -2 11
11. Nairobi City 10 2 4 4 9 9 0 10
12. Posta Rangers 10 1 7 2 7 10 -3 10
13. Vihiga United 10 2 3 5 6 10 -4 9
14. Kakamega Homeboyz 9 2 2 5 7 11 -4 8
15. Bidco United 10 1 5 4 5 10 -5 8
16. Premier League (Relegation) Western Stima 9 1 2 6 9 19 -10 5
17. Relegation Mathare Utd. 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
18. Relegation Zoo 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kapaito E. Kariobangi Sharks 12 0
2. Rupia E. Leopards 10 0
3. Meja H. Tusker 5 0
4. Asieche E. Sofapaka 4 0
4. Kimani Wanjohi A. Wazito 4 0
4. Majak D. Tusker 4 0
4. Ulimwengu J. Gor Mahia 4 0
8. Abdallah H. Bandari 3 0
8. Gichimu E. Bidco United 3 0
8. Juma L. Gor Mahia 3 0
8. Macharia J. Tusker 3 0
8. Mudavadi M. Kakamega Homeboyz 3 0
8. Namanda L. Tusker 3 0
8. Odhiambo S. Western Stima 3 0
8. Onyango H. KCB 3 0
8. Opiyo P. Nairobi City 3 0
8. Otanga D. KCB 3 0
8. Otieno D. Mathare Utd. 3 0
8. Otieno E. Nzoia Sugar 3 0
8. Wandera H. Nzoia Sugar 3 0
21. Abuko S. KCB 2 0