ผลการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
Round 20
24/11 - 19:00 Okzhetpes 0 : 2 Tobol
24/11 - 19:00 Shakhtar Karagandy 1 : 2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
24/11 - 15:00 Kyzylzhar 0 : 0 Ordabasy
24/11 - 15:00 Taraz 0 : 1 Kaspij Aktau
24/11 - 14:00 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 3 : 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Round 19
21/11 - 16:00 K. Almaty 2 : 3 Kyzylzhar
21/11 - 15:00 Ordabasy 0 : 3 Kaisar Kyzylorda
21/11 - 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 : 1 Taraz
21/11 - 14:00 Shakhtar Karagandy 3 : 1 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
Round 18
08/11 - 16:00 Kyzylzhar 0 : 1 Tobol
08/11 - 16:00 Taraz 2 : 4 Shakhtar Karagandy
07/11 - 16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 : 2 K. Almaty
Round 17
04/11 - 16:00 Kaspij Aktau 1 : 1 Kyzylzhar
04/11 - 14:00 Shakhtar Karagandy 2 : 1 Okzhetpes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
Round 21
27/11 - 14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan VS โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
27/11 - 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda VS Kyzylzhar
27/11 - 15:00 Kaspij Aktau VS Shakhtar Karagandy
27/11 - 19:00 Tobol VS Taraz
Round 22
30/11 - 16:00 Okzhetpes VS Ordabasy
30/11 - 16:00 Shakhtar Karagandy VS Tobol
30/11 - 16:00 Taraz VS K. Almaty
30/11 - 16:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan VS Kaspij Aktau

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) K. Almaty 19 14 3 2 48 18 30 45
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Tobol 18 11 2 5 24 15 9 35
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 18 9 3 6 29 20 9 30
4. Ordabasy 19 8 4 7 24 25 -1 28
5. Shakhtar Karagandy 18 7 5 6 24 22 2 26
6. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 18 8 1 9 23 26 -3 25
7. Kaisar Kyzylorda 19 6 6 7 19 21 -2 24
8. Taraz 18 4 8 6 18 21 -3 20
9. Kyzylzhar 18 5 5 8 13 22 -9 20
10. Premier League (Relegation) Kaspij Aktau 18 5 2 11 15 27 -12 17
11. Relegation - First Division Okzhetpes 19 2 5 12 15 35 -20 11
12. Relegation - First Division Ertis Pavlodar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Paulo J. Ordabasy 11 0
2. Aymbetov A. K. Almaty 10 0
3. Lobjanidze E. Kaisar Kyzylorda 8 0
4. Love V. K. Almaty 7 0
5. Sigurjonsson R. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 6 0
6. Dmitrijev A. Okzhetpes 5 0
6. Eugenio P. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5 0
6. Manzorro J. Tobol 5 0
6. Sotiriou P. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 5 0
6. Tattybayev A. Shakhtar Karagandy 5 0
11. Alip N. K. Almaty 4 0