ผลการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
Round 4
05/05 - 18:00 Akademiya Ontustik 2 : 1 Lashyn Taraz
05/05 - 18:00 Baykonur Kyzylorda 0 : 1 Maqtaaral
05/05 - 18:00 Kairat Academy 5 : 1 Igilik
05/05 - 18:00 Shakhtar Bulat 3 : 3 Aksu
05/05 - 17:00 Ekibastuz 1 : 1 Okzhetpes
05/05 - 15:00 Kyzylzhar Academy 1 : 2 FK Kyran
Round 3
26/04 - 17:00 Aksu 2 : 1 Ekibastuz
26/04 - 17:00 Igilik 0 : 2 Lashyn Taraz
26/04 - 17:00 Maqtaaral 4 : 0 Kyzylzhar Academy
26/04 - 16:00 FK Kyran 3 : 1 Shakhtar Bulat
26/04 - 16:00 Okzhetpes 4 : 1 Akademiya Ontustik
Round 2
17/04 - 17:00 Baykonur Kyzylorda 3 : 0 Igilik
17/04 - 17:00 Lashyn Taraz 2 : 2 Okzhetpes
17/04 - 17:00 Shakhtar Bulat 0 : 1 Maqtaaral
17/04 - 16:00 Ekibastuz 1 : 3 FK Kyran
17/04 - 15:00 Kyzylzhar Academy 1 : 1 Kairat Academy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
Round 5
10/05 - 18:00 Igilik VS Akademiya Ontustik
11/05 - 17:00 Maqtaaral VS Kairat Academy
11/05 - 18:00 Aksu VS Kyzylzhar Academy
11/05 - 18:00 FK Kyran VS Baykonur Kyzylorda
11/05 - 18:00 Okzhetpes VS Shakhtar Bulat
12/05 - 18:00 Lashyn Taraz VS Ekibastuz
Round 6
17/05 - 17:00 Ekibastuz VS Akademiya Ontustik
17/05 - 17:00 Kairat Academy VS FK Kyran
17/05 - 17:00 Kyzylzhar Academy VS Okzhetpes
17/05 - 17:00 Maqtaaral VS Igilik
17/05 - 17:00 Shakhtar Bulat VS Lashyn Taraz
Round 7
27/05 - 17:00 Aksu VS Kairat Academy
27/05 - 17:00 FK Kyran VS Maqtaaral
27/05 - 17:00 Igilik VS Ekibastuz
27/05 - 17:00 Okzhetpes VS Baykonur Kyzylorda

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League FK Kyran 4 4 0 0 11 4 7 12
2. Promotion - Premier League Maqtaaral 4 4 0 0 7 0 7 12
3. Kairat Academy 4 3 1 0 17 3 14 10
4. Aksu 4 2 2 0 7 5 2 8
5. Baykonur Kyzylorda 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
6. Okzhetpes 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 5
7. Lashyn Taraz 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
8. Akademiya Ontustik 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
9. Igilik 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3
10. Ekibastuz 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
11. Shakhtar Bulat 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
12. Relegation Kyzylzhar Academy 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Abdulla A. Kairat Academy 4 0
2. Bolov R. Okzhetpes 3 0
2. Bovkun A. Kairat Academy 3 0
2. Kenzhebek G. Kairat Academy 3 0
2. Serdyukov V. Maqtaaral 3 0
2. Tursynbay D. Lashyn Taraz 3 0
2. Zhuzbay B. Baykonur Kyzylorda 3 0
8. Matvienko M. Ekibastuz 2 0
8. Memeshev R. FK Kyran 2 0
8. Seitov A. FK Kyran 2 0
8. Seydahmet E. Kairat Academy 2 0
12. Abduvaitov S. FK Kyran 1 0