ผลการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
Round 6
22/05 - 20:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 3 : 2 Okzhetpes
22/05 - 20:00 Yassy 1 : 1 FK Kyran
22/05 - 19:00 Akademiya Ontustik 0 : 3 Taraz-Karatau 2
22/05 - 19:00 Shakhtar Bulat 2 : 4 FC Astana 2
22/05 - 18:30 Igilik 1 : 0 Baykonur Kyzylorda
22/05 - 18:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 : 1 K. Almaty 2
21/05 - 19:00 Zhenis 1 : 2 Ekibastuz
Round 5
15/05 - 18:00 FK Kyran 3 : 1 Akademiya Ontustik
15/05 - 18:00 K. Almaty 2 1 : 1 Zhenis
15/05 - 18:00 Shakhtar Bulat 1 : 0 Igilik
15/05 - 17:00 Okzhetpes 0 : 1 Yassy
14/05 - 18:00 Taraz-Karatau 2 1 : 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
13/05 - 16:00 FC Astana 2 1 : 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
Round 7
28/05 - 15:00 FC Astana 2 VS Igilik
28/05 - 18:00 Ekibastuz VS Zhetysu Taldykorgan
28/05 - 18:00 K. Almaty 2 VS Akademiya Ontustik
28/05 - 18:00 Okzhetpes VS Shakhtar Bulat
28/05 - 19:00 Baykonur Kyzylorda VS Zhenis
28/05 - 19:00 FK Kyran VS Kaisar Kyzylorda
28/05 - 19:00 Taraz-Karatau 2 VS Yassy
Round 8
18/06 - 17:00 Shakhtar Bulat VS FK Kyran
19/06 - 17:00 Akademiya Ontustik VS Ekibastuz
19/06 - 17:00 Igilik VS Zhenis
19/06 - 17:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda VS Taraz-Karatau 2
19/06 - 17:00 Yassy VS K. Almaty 2
19/06 - 17:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan VS Baykonur Kyzylorda
Round 9
25/06 - 17:00 Baykonur Kyzylorda VS Akademiya Ontustik
25/06 - 17:00 Ekibastuz VS Yassy
25/06 - 17:00 FK Kyran VS FC Astana 2
25/06 - 17:00 K. Almaty 2 VS Kaisar Kyzylorda
25/06 - 17:00 Okzhetpes VS Igilik
25/06 - 17:00 Taraz-Karatau 2 VS Shakhtar Bulat

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League Kaisar Kyzylorda 6 5 1 0 14 5 9 16
2. Promotion - Premier League FK Kyran 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 14
3. Okzhetpes 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
4. Yassy 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
5. Taraz-Karatau 2 6 2 4 0 7 3 4 10
6. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
7. K. Almaty 2 6 2 3 1 13 6 7 9
8. Ekibastuz 6 2 3 1 8 5 3 9
9. FC Astana 2 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4 8
10. Igilik 6 2 1 3 3 9 -6 7
11. Akademiya Ontustik 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 3
12. Zhenis 6 0 3 3 4 11 -7 3
13. Shakhtar Bulat 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 3
14. Baykonur Kyzylorda 6 0 0 6 1 15 -14 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Diallo A. M. Kaisar Kyzylorda 5 0
2. Agzambayev N. Yassy 4 0
2. Chepurnenko Y. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 0
2. Jumakhanov C. Okzhetpes 4 0
5. Abdulla A. 3 0
5. Ashirbay K. Yassy 3 0
5. Bolov R. Okzhetpes 3 0
5. Orazbek A. K. Almaty 2 3 0
5. Rakhmet B. Taraz-Karatau 2 3 0
10. Afanasenko V. Akademiya Ontustik 2 0
10. Akhayev B. FC Astana 2 2 0
10. Amangeldy E. Akademiya Ontustik 2 0
10. Bakhadyrov E. FK Kyran 2 0
10. Baltabekov A. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0
10. Baluta R. Ekibastuz 2 0
10. Daniyarov B. Akademiya Ontustik 2 0
10. Esonkulov J. FK Kyran 2 0
10. Galkin M. Shakhtar Bulat 2 0
10. Iskakov D. Ekibastuz 2 0
10. Moldakaraev Z. Okzhetpes 2 0
10. Nyrkov D. Ekibastuz 2 0
10. Sakhalbayev R. Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0
10. Sidorenko K. Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0
10. Trufanov Y. K. Almaty 2 2 0
25. Abdenabi A. Igilik 1 0