ผลการแข่งขัน

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
Round 3
02/08 - 15:00 Urawa W 1 : 0 Beleza W
02/08 - 14:00 Ehime W 2 : 1 Kunoichi W
02/08 - 14:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2 : 0 JEF United W
01/08 - 16:00 Albirex Niigata W 0 : 1 C-Osaka W
01/08 - 15:00 Nojima Stella W 2 : 1 Vegalta Sendai W
Round 2
26/07 - 16:00 C-Osaka W 2 : 1 Kunoichi W
26/07 - 15:00 Vegalta Sendai W 0 : 2 Beleza W
26/07 - 14:00 Nojima Stella W 1 : 3 JEF United W
25/07 - 16:00 Albirex Niigata W 2 : 3 Urawa W
Round 1
19/07 - 15:00 Vegalta Sendai W 0 : 1 Albirex Niigata W
18/07 - 16:00 C-Osaka W 3 : 2 Ehime W
18/07 - 15:00 JEF United W 2 : 4 Urawa W
18/07 - 14:00 Kunoichi W 0 : 1 Inac Kobe Leonesa W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
Round 4
08/08 - 14:00 Kunoichi W VS Nojima Stella W
09/08 - 13:00 Vegalta Sendai W VS Inac Kobe Leonesa W
09/08 - 15:00 Urawa W VS C-Osaka W
09/08 - 16:00 Beleza W VS Albirex Niigata W
10/08 - 16:00 JEF United W VS Ehime W
Round 5
15/08 - 15:30 C-Osaka W VS Beleza W
15/08 - 16:00 Albirex Niigata W VS Kunoichi W
15/08 - 16:00 Ehime W VS Urawa W
16/08 - 13:30 Vegalta Sendai W VS JEF United W
Round 6
22/08 - 14:00 Nojima Stella W VS Ehime W
22/08 - 16:00 Albirex Niigata W VS JEF United W
23/08 - 13:30 Vegalta Sendai W VS C-Osaka W
23/08 - 14:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W VS Urawa W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Urawa W 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
2. Inac Kobe Leonesa W 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
3. C-Osaka W 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
4. Beleza W 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
5. Ehime W 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
6. Albirex Niigata W 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
7. JEF United W 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
8. Nojima Stella W 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
9. Nadeshiko League Women (Relegation) Kunoichi W 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0
10. Relegation Vegalta Sendai W 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sugasawa Y. Urawa W 4 0
2. Minamino A. Nojima Stella W 3 0
2. Yakata M. C-Osaka W 3 0
4. Narumiya Y. JEF United W 2 0
4. Tanaka M. Beleza W 2 0
4. Ueki R. Beleza W 2 0
7. Anzai Y. Kunoichi W 1 0
7. Chino N. Albirex Niigata W 1 0
7. Doko M. Beleza W 1 0
7. Hayashi H. C-Osaka W 1 0
7. Inoue H. C-Osaka W 1 0
7. Iwabuchi M. Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1 0
7. Kamogawa M. JEF United W 1 0
7. Kono K. Albirex Niigata W 1 0
7. Mana A. Ehime W 1 0
7. Michigami A. Kunoichi W 1 0
7. Miyake S. Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1 0
7. Nakamatsu K. Ehime W 1 0
7. Nanami S. JEF United W 1 0
7. Naomoto H. Urawa W 1 0
7. Osawa H. JEF United W 1 0
7. Sato H. Ehime W 1 0
7. Seike K. Urawa W 1 0
7. Shiokoshi Y. Urawa W 1 0
7. Sonoda M. Albirex Niigata W 1 0
7. Sumida R. Vegalta Sendai W 1 0
7. Takahashi H. Urawa W 1 0
7. Takarada S. C-Osaka W 1 0
7. Ueno M. Ehime W 1 0