Serie D - Group I

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group I
Round 21
29/01 - 21:00 Trapani 1 : 1 S. Agata
29/01 - 20:30 AS Acireale 1 : 2 Castrovillari
29/01 - 20:30 Licata 2 : 0 Mariglianese
29/01 - 20:30 Real Aversa 0 : 1 Canicatti
29/01 - 20:30 Sancataldese 2 : 0 Lamezia Terme
29/01 - 20:30 San Luca 2 : 4 Locri 1909
29/01 - 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento 1 : 0 Cittanovese
29/01 - 20:30 USD Ragusa 1 : 1 Paterno
28/01 - 20:30 Vibonese 0 : 2 Catania
Round 20
22/01 - 21:00 Canicatti 1 : 0 Sancataldese
22/01 - 21:00 S. Agata 5 : 2 Santa Maria Cilento
22/01 - 20:30 Castrovillari 0 : 1 Vibonese
22/01 - 20:30 Catania 4 : 1 Licata
22/01 - 20:30 Cittanovese 1 : 0 Real Aversa
22/01 - 20:30 Lamezia Terme 0 : 1 AS Acireale
22/01 - 20:30 Locri 1909 6 : 1 USD Ragusa
22/01 - 20:30 Mariglianese 1 : 4 San Luca
22/01 - 20:30 Paterno 0 : 0 Trapani
Round 19
15/01 - 21:00 Lamezia Terme 1 : 0 Castrovillari
15/01 - 21:00 Sancataldese 1 : 0 Cittanovese
15/01 - 20:30 AS Acireale 1 : 1 Canicatti
15/01 - 20:30 Licata 1 : 0 Vibonese
15/01 - 20:30 Real Aversa 0 : 1 S. Agata
15/01 - 20:30 San Luca 1 : 3 Catania
15/01 - 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento 4 : 0 Paterno
15/01 - 20:30 Trapani 1 : 1 Locri 1909
15/01 - 20:30 USD Ragusa 0 : 2 Mariglianese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group I
Round 22
05/02 - 20:30 AS Acireale VS Sancataldese
05/02 - 20:30 Canicatti VS Santa Maria Cilento
05/02 - 20:30 Castrovillari VS Catania
05/02 - 20:30 Cittanovese VS Trapani
05/02 - 20:30 Lamezia Terme VS Real Aversa
05/02 - 20:30 Locri 1909 VS Licata
05/02 - 20:30 Mariglianese VS Vibonese
05/02 - 21:00 Paterno VS San Luca
05/02 - 21:00 S. Agata VS USD Ragusa
Round 23
12/02 - 20:30 Licata VS Paterno
12/02 - 20:30 Real Aversa VS AS Acireale
12/02 - 20:30 Sancataldese VS Castrovillari
12/02 - 20:30 San Luca VS S. Agata
12/02 - 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento VS Lamezia Terme
12/02 - 20:30 Trapani VS Canicatti
12/02 - 20:30 USD Ragusa VS Cittanovese
12/02 - 20:30 Vibonese VS Locri 1909
Round 24
19/02 - 20:30 Canicatti VS USD Ragusa
19/02 - 20:30 Castrovillari VS Mariglianese
19/02 - 20:30 Cittanovese VS San Luca
19/02 - 20:30 Lamezia Terme VS Trapani
19/02 - 20:30 Locri 1909 VS Catania
19/02 - 20:30 Paterno VS Vibonese
19/02 - 20:30 S. Agata VS Licata
19/02 - 20:30 Sancataldese VS Real Aversa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage Catania 21 17 3 1 46 12 34 54
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group I (Play Offs) Locri 1909 21 11 7 3 40 23 17 40
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group I (Play Offs) S. Agata 21 11 3 7 42 26 16 36
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group I (Play Offs) Lamezia Terme 21 10 6 5 28 21 7 36
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group I (Play Offs) Licata 21 10 5 6 30 20 10 35
6. Vibonese 21 10 4 7 29 23 6 34
7. Trapani 21 6 11 4 29 22 7 29
8. Canicatti 21 8 5 8 20 22 -2 29
9. Sancataldese 21 7 7 7 17 18 -1 28
10. Santa Maria Cilento 21 7 7 7 27 29 -2 28
11. AS Acireale 21 5 8 8 19 20 -1 23
12. San Luca 21 5 8 8 27 37 -10 23
13. Serie D - Group I (Play Out) Castrovillari 21 6 5 10 19 31 -12 23
14. Serie D - Group I (Play Out) USD Ragusa 21 6 5 10 23 39 -16 23
15. Serie D - Group I (Play Out) Cittanovese 21 4 9 8 16 25 -9 21
16. Serie D - Group I (Play Out) Real Aversa 21 5 7 9 19 20 -1 21
17. Relegation Paterno 21 4 5 12 16 36 -20 17
18. Relegation Mariglianese 21 2 5 14 13 36 -23 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Carella F. Locri 1909 11 0
2. Vitale V. S. Agata 10 0
3. Randis A. USD Ragusa 9 0
3. Reinero A. San Luca 9 0
5. Bonfiglio F. S. Agata 8 0
5. Crucitti A. Cittanovese 8 0
5. Tandara M. Santa Maria Cilento 8 0
8. Balla B. Vibonese 7 0
8. Calafiore C. S. Agata 7 0
8. Jefferson S. Catania 7 0
11. Addessi S. Lamezia Terme 6 0