Serie D - Group G
ผลการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group G | |||
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 20:00 | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 2 : 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
14/04 - 20:00 | Cassino | 2 : 0 | Nuova Florida |
14/04 - 20:00 | Cynthialbalonga | 5 : 1 | Trastevere Calcio |
14/04 - 20:00 | Ischia | 1 : 0 | Gladiator |
14/04 - 20:00 | Latte Dolce | 1 : 1 | Ostia Mare |
14/04 - 20:00 | Romana | 1 : 1 | Flaminia |
14/04 - 19:30 | Atletico Uri | 2 : 1 | Nocerina |
14/04 - 19:30 | San Marzano | 1 : 1 | Budoni |
13/04 - 20:00 | Boreale | 1 : 4 | Cavese |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Budoni | 3 : 0 | Cynthialbalonga |
07/04 - 20:00 | Flaminia | 1 : 0 | San Marzano |
07/04 - 20:00 | Gladiator | 1 : 2 | Romana |
07/04 - 20:00 | Nocerina | 0 : 1 | Cassino |
07/04 - 20:00 | Nuova Florida | 1 : 0 | Boreale |
07/04 - 20:00 | Ostia Mare | 1 : 2 | Anzio Calcio 1924 |
07/04 - 19:00 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 : 1 | Cavese |
06/04 - 20:00 | Ischia | 1 : 0 | Atletico Uri |
Round 29 | |||
28/03 - 20:30 | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 0 : 6 | Flaminia |
28/03 - 20:30 | Atletico Uri | 0 : 1 | Trastevere Calcio |
28/03 - 20:30 | Boreale | 2 : 0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
28/03 - 20:30 | Cynthialbalonga | 2 : 0 | Ischia |
28/03 - 20:30 | Latte Dolce | 1 : 3 | Gladiator |
28/03 - 20:30 | Romana | 0 : 2 | Nocerina |
28/03 - 20:30 | San Marzano | 1 : 0 | Nuova Florida |
28/03 - 20:00 | Cavese | 3 : 0 | Budoni |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group G | |||
Round 32 | |||
21/04 - 20:00 | Budoni | VS | Boreale |
21/04 - 20:00 | Cavese | VS | Cynthialbalonga |
21/04 - 20:00 | Flaminia | VS | Cassino |
21/04 - 20:00 | Gladiator | VS | Atletico Uri |
21/04 - 20:00 | Nocerina | VS | Latte Dolce |
21/04 - 20:00 | Nuova Florida | VS | Anzio Calcio 1924 |
21/04 - 20:00 | Ostia Mare | VS | Romana |
21/04 - 20:00 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | VS | San Marzano |
21/04 - 20:00 | Trastevere Calcio | VS | Ischia |
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 20:00 | Atletico Uri | VS | Flaminia |
28/04 - 20:00 | Cassino | VS | Budoni |
28/04 - 20:00 | Cynthialbalonga | VS | Gladiator |
28/04 - 20:00 | Ischia | VS | Ostia Mare |
28/04 - 20:00 | Latte Dolce | VS | Nuova Florida |
28/04 - 20:00 | Romana | VS | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
28/04 - 20:00 | San Marzano | VS | Boreale |
28/04 - 20:00 | Trastevere Calcio | VS | Nocerina |
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 20:00 | Budoni | VS | Anzio Calcio 1924 |
05/05 - 20:00 | Cavese | VS | San Marzano |
05/05 - 20:00 | Flaminia | VS | Latte Dolce |
05/05 - 20:00 | Gladiator | VS | Trastevere Calcio |
05/05 - 20:00 | Nocerina | VS | Ischia |
05/05 - 20:00 | Nuova Florida | VS | Romana |
05/05 - 20:00 | Ostia Mare | VS | Atletico Uri |
05/05 - 20:00 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | VS | Cassino |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Cavese | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 28 | 69 | |
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Play Offs: ) | Cassino | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 54 | |
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Play Offs: ) | Ischia | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 54 | |
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Play Offs: ) | Nocerina | 31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 53 | |
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Play Offs: ) | Romana | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 52 | |
6. | Ostia Mare | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 46 | |
7. | Cynthialbalonga | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 45 | |
8. | Flaminia | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 44 | |
9. | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 43 | |
10. | San Marzano | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 40 | |
11. | Trastevere Calcio | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 34 | |
13. Serie D - Group G (Play Out: ) | Latte Dolce | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 33 | |
14. Serie D - Group G (Play Out: ) | Atletico Uri | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 33 | |
15. Serie D - Group G (Play Out: ) | Gladiator | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 30 | |
16. Serie D - Group G (Play Out: ) | Nuova Florida | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 29 | |
17. Relegation | Budoni | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 24 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cardella F. | Nocerina | 18 | 0 |
2. | Cali A. | Romana | 16 | 0 |
3. | Abreu L. | Cassino | 12 | 0 |
4. | Di Piazza M. | Cavese | 11 | 0 |
4. | Sartor M. | Cynthialbalonga | 11 | 0 |
6. | Baldassi V. | Ischia | 10 | 0 |
6. | Bencivenga P. | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 10 | 0 |
6. | Crescenzo D. | Trastevere Calcio | 10 | 0 |
6. | Messina A. | Gladiator | 10 | 0 |
6. | Sirbu D. | Flaminia | 10 | 0 |
11. | Foggia C. | Cavese | 9 | 0 |