Serie D - Group F
ผลการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group F | |||
Round 28 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Vigor Senigallia | 5 : 1 | Fano |
24/03 - 20:30 | Calcio Chieti | 2 : 0 | United Riccione |
24/03 - 20:30 | Campobasso | 0 : 0 | Vastogirardi |
24/03 - 20:30 | L Aquila | 2 : 0 | Fossombrone |
24/03 - 20:30 | Matese | 0 : 0 | Sambenedettese |
24/03 - 20:30 | Roma City | 2 : 2 | Sora |
24/03 - 20:30 | Termoli | 2 : 0 | S. N. Notaresco |
23/03 - 20:30 | Atletico Ascoli | 0 : 0 | Avezzano |
23/03 - 20:30 | Real Monterotondo | 2 : 2 | Tivoli Calcio |
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 20:30 | Fano | 1 : 1 | Campobasso |
17/03 - 20:30 | Fossombrone | 0 : 1 | Calcio Chieti |
17/03 - 20:30 | Roma City | 1 : 1 | Vigor Senigallia |
17/03 - 20:30 | Sambenedettese | 0 : 2 | S. N. Notaresco |
17/03 - 20:30 | Sora | 1 : 0 | L Aquila |
17/03 - 20:30 | Tivoli Calcio | 1 : 1 | Atletico Ascoli |
17/03 - 20:30 | United Riccione | 0 : 1 | Real Monterotondo |
17/03 - 20:30 | Vastogirardi | 1 : 1 | Termoli |
Round 26 | |||
10/03 - 20:30 | Atletico Ascoli | 2 : 1 | Sora |
10/03 - 20:30 | Calcio Chieti | 2 : 1 | Vastogirardi |
10/03 - 20:30 | Campobasso | 2 : 1 | Avezzano |
10/03 - 20:30 | L Aquila | 2 : 0 | Fano |
10/03 - 20:30 | Matese | 1 : 0 | Fossombrone |
10/03 - 20:30 | Real Monterotondo | 1 : 2 | Roma City |
10/03 - 20:30 | S. N. Notaresco | 2 : 2 | United Riccione |
10/03 - 20:30 | Termoli | 1 : 2 | Sambenedettese |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group F | |||
Round 29 | |||
28/03 - 20:30 | Avezzano | VS | L Aquila |
28/03 - 20:30 | Fano | VS | Atletico Ascoli |
28/03 - 20:30 | Fossombrone | VS | Campobasso |
28/03 - 20:30 | Sambenedettese | VS | Calcio Chieti |
28/03 - 20:30 | Sora | VS | Vigor Senigallia |
28/03 - 20:30 | Tivoli Calcio | VS | Roma City |
28/03 - 20:30 | United Riccione | VS | Termoli |
28/03 - 20:30 | Vastogirardi | VS | Matese |
28/03 - 21:00 | S. N. Notaresco | VS | Real Monterotondo |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Calcio Chieti | VS | Termoli |
07/04 - 20:00 | Campobasso | VS | United Riccione |
07/04 - 20:00 | L Aquila | VS | Sambenedettese |
07/04 - 20:00 | Matese | VS | S. N. Notaresco |
07/04 - 20:00 | Real Monterotondo | VS | Sora |
07/04 - 20:00 | Roma City | VS | Avezzano |
07/04 - 20:00 | Tivoli Calcio | VS | Fano |
07/04 - 20:00 | Vigor Senigallia | VS | Fossombrone |
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 20:00 | Fano | VS | Roma City |
14/04 - 20:00 | Fossombrone | VS | Atletico Ascoli |
14/04 - 20:00 | Sambenedettese | VS | Campobasso |
14/04 - 20:00 | S. N. Notaresco | VS | Calcio Chieti |
14/04 - 20:00 | Sora | VS | Tivoli Calcio |
14/04 - 20:00 | Termoli | VS | Real Monterotondo |
14/04 - 20:00 | United Riccione | VS | Matese |
14/04 - 20:00 | Vastogirardi | VS | L Aquila |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Campobasso | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 58 | |
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) | Sambenedettese | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 53 | |
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) | L Aquila | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 52 | |
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) | Avezzano | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 47 | |
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) | Vigor Senigallia | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 45 | |
6. | S. N. Notaresco | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 43 | |
7. | Roma City | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 42 | |
8. | Calcio Chieti | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 42 | |
9. | Atletico Ascoli | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 36 | |
10. | Fossombrone | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | Sora | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 34 | |
12. | Termoli | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 32 | |
13. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) | United Riccione | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 31 | |
14. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) | Tivoli Calcio | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 30 | |
15. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) | Real Monterotondo | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 29 | |
16. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) | Fano | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 24 | |
17. Relegation | Vastogirardi | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 39 | -20 | 23 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Di Renzo L. | Roma City | 18 | 0 |
2. | Banegas P. E. | L Aquila | 14 | 0 |
3. | Belloni N. | S. N. Notaresco | 12 | 0 |
4. | Roberti F. | Avezzano | 11 | 0 |
4. | Tomassini S. | Sambenedettese | 11 | 0 |
6. | Casolla F. | Fossombrone | 10 | 0 |
6. | Fall A. | Calcio Chieti | 10 | 0 |
6. | Ferrara A. | United Riccione | 10 | 0 |
9. | Di Nardo A. | Campobasso | 9 | 0 |
9. | Gubellini M. | Sora | 9 | 0 |
9. | Maurizi S. | Tivoli Calcio | 9 | 0 |
9. | Scheffer M. | Vigor Senigallia | 9 | 0 |
13. | Ciabuschi J. | Atletico Ascoli | 8 | 0 |