Serie D - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 2
23/09 - 01:30 Fanfulla 2 : 2 Crema
23/09 - 01:30 OltrepoVoghera 0 : 2 Pavia
Round 1
16/09 - 20:00 Calvina 2 : 1 OltrepoVoghera
16/09 - 20:00 Classe 1 : 0 Fanfulla
16/09 - 20:00 Crema 1 : 0 Reggio Audace
16/09 - 20:00 Fiorenzuola 2 : 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
16/09 - 20:00 Modena 1 : 0 Vigor Carpaneto
16/09 - 20:00 Pavia 0 : 2 Axys Zola
16/09 - 20:00 ซานมารีโน 2 : 2 Pergolettese
16/09 - 20:00 Sasso Marconi 0 : 1 Mezzolara

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 2
23/09 - 20:00 Axys Zola VS Fiorenzuola
23/09 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Classe
23/09 - 20:00 Lentigione VS Modena
23/09 - 20:00 Mezzolara VS Calvina
23/09 - 20:00 Pergolettese VS Adrense
23/09 - 20:00 Reggio Audace VS ซานมารีโน
23/09 - 20:00 Vigor Carpaneto VS Sasso Marconi
Round 3
30/09 - 20:00 Calvina VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
30/09 - 20:00 Classe VS Reggio Audace
30/09 - 20:00 Fiorenzuola VS Crema
30/09 - 20:00 Modena VS OltrepoVoghera
30/09 - 20:00 Pavia VS Fanfulla
30/09 - 20:00 Pergolettese VS Lentigione
30/09 - 20:00 ซานมารีโน VS Vigor Carpaneto
30/09 - 20:00 Sasso Marconi VS Axys Zola
Round 4
07/10 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Pavia
07/10 - 20:00 Crema VS Classe
07/10 - 20:00 Fanfulla VS Fiorenzuola
07/10 - 20:00 Lentigione VS ซานมารีโน
07/10 - 20:00 Mezzolara VS Modena
07/10 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera VS Sasso Marconi
07/10 - 20:00 Reggio Audace VS Pergolettese
07/10 - 20:00 Vigor Carpaneto VS Adrense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Crema 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fiorenzuola 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Axys Zola 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Calvina 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Modena 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6. Mezzolara 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7. Classe 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8. Pavia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9. ซานมารีโน 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10. Pergolettese 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
11. Lentigione 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12. Adrense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Fanfulla 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Reggio Audace 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Sasso Marconi 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Vigor Carpaneto 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17. Relegation Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18. Relegation OltrepoVoghera 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0