Serie D - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 16
16/12 - 20:30 Adrense 0 : 2 ซานมารีโน
16/12 - 20:30 Calvina 1 : 0 Vigor Carpaneto
16/12 - 20:30 Classe 2 : 1 Axys Zola
16/12 - 20:30 Crema 1 : 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
16/12 - 20:30 Fanfulla 1 : 1 Reggio Audace
16/12 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 0 OltrepoVoghera
16/12 - 20:30 Modena 2 : 1 Pergolettese
16/12 - 20:30 Pavia 1 : 1 Mezzolara
16/12 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi 1 : 1 Lentigione
Round 15
12/12 - 20:30 Axys Zola 1 : 2 Fanfulla
12/12 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 : 2 Reggio Audace
12/12 - 20:30 Lentigione 1 : 0 Pavia
12/12 - 20:30 Mezzolara 3 : 0 Classe
12/12 - 20:30 OltrepoVoghera 2 : 2 Crema
12/12 - 20:30 Pergolettese 5 : 1 Calvina
12/12 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน 1 : 0 Sasso Marconi
12/12 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto 1 : 1 Fiorenzuola
Round 14
08/12 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 : 0 OltrepoVoghera
08/12 - 20:30 Classe 1 : 1 Lentigione
08/12 - 20:30 Crema 1 : 2 Vigor Carpaneto
08/12 - 20:30 Fanfulla 1 : 1 Mezzolara
08/12 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Pergolettese
08/12 - 20:30 Pavia 0 : 0 ซานมารีโน
08/12 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi 2 : 2 Modena

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 14
19/12 - 20:30 Reggio Audace VS Axys Zola
Round 17
23/12 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Fanfulla
23/12 - 20:30 Lentigione VS Calvina
23/12 - 20:30 Mezzolara VS Fiorenzuola
23/12 - 20:30 OltrepoVoghera VS Classe
23/12 - 20:30 Pergolettese VS Sasso Marconi
23/12 - 20:30 Reggio Audace VS Adrense
23/12 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน VS Modena
23/12 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto VS Pavia
Round 18
06/01 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Fiorenzuola
06/01 - 20:30 Fanfulla VS Classe
06/01 - 20:30 Lentigione VS Adrense
06/01 - 20:30 Mezzolara VS Sasso Marconi
06/01 - 20:30 OltrepoVoghera VS Calvina
06/01 - 20:30 Pergolettese VS ซานมารีโน
06/01 - 20:30 Reggio Audace VS Crema
06/01 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto VS Modena
Round 19
13/01 - 20:30 Calvina VS Mezzolara
13/01 - 20:30 Classe VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
13/01 - 20:30 Crema VS Fanfulla
13/01 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola VS Axys Zola
13/01 - 20:30 Modena VS Lentigione
13/01 - 20:30 Pavia VS OltrepoVoghera
13/01 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน VS Reggio Audace
13/01 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi VS Vigor Carpaneto

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Modena 16 11 4 1 31 16 15 37
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Pergolettese 16 9 5 2 31 20 11 32
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Reggio Audace 15 8 4 3 25 10 15 28
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Vigor Carpaneto 16 7 6 3 21 11 10 27
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fiorenzuola 16 7 4 5 24 15 9 25
6. Fanfulla 16 7 4 5 26 25 1 25
7. Pavia 16 7 3 6 22 20 2 24
8. Crema 16 6 5 5 22 23 -1 23
9. ซานมารีโน 16 4 8 4 15 15 0 20
10. Mezzolara 16 4 8 4 18 20 -2 20
11. Sasso Marconi 16 5 5 6 17 19 -2 20
12. Lentigione 16 3 8 5 11 16 -5 17
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Axys Zola 15 4 4 7 17 21 -4 16
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Adrense 16 3 6 7 20 26 -6 15
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Calvina 16 3 6 7 22 32 -10 15
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) OltrepoVoghera 16 2 8 6 12 16 -4 14
17. Relegation Ciliverghe Mazzano 16 3 4 9 15 24 -9 13
18. Relegation Classe 16 3 2 11 14 34 -20 11