ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 22
15/01 - 21:30 San Luigi 1 : 3 Luparense
15/01 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane 2 : 2 Union Clodiense
15/01 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle 0 : 1 Campodarsego
15/01 - 20:30 Este 2 : 0 Adriese
15/01 - 20:30 Feltre 0 : 0 Cartigliano
15/01 - 20:30 Mestre 1 : 2 Chions
15/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna 3 : 4 Legnago Salus
15/01 - 20:30 Tamai 2 : 1 Belluno
15/01 - 20:30 Vigasio 3 : 0 Ambrosiana
15/01 - 20:30 Villafranca 0 : 0 Caldiero Terme
Round 21
11/01 - 20:30 Adriese 0 : 1 Mestre
11/01 - 20:30 Ambrosiana 5 : 0 Tamai
11/01 - 20:30 Belluno 1 : 3 Feltre
11/01 - 20:30 Campodarsego 2 : 2 Montebelluna
11/01 - 20:30 Cartigliano 4 : 1 Villafranca
11/01 - 20:30 Chions 1 : 1 Vigasio
11/01 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 0 : 0 Caldiero Terme
11/01 - 20:30 Luparense 3 : 1 Este
11/01 - 20:30 Union Clodiense 2 : 0 Delta Porto Tolle
Round 20
05/01 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle 1 : 0 Luparense
05/01 - 20:30 Este 4 : 1 Belluno
05/01 - 20:30 Feltre 0 : 1 Campodarsego
05/01 - 20:30 Mestre 2 : 2 Cartigliano
05/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna 1 : 2 Adriese
05/01 - 20:30 San Luigi 1 : 1 Ambrosiana
05/01 - 20:30 Tamai 3 : 0 Union Clodiense
05/01 - 20:30 Vigasio 1 : 0 Cjarlins Muzane
05/01 - 20:30 Villafranca 0 : 1 Legnago Salus

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 23
19/01 - 20:30 Adriese VS Feltre
19/01 - 20:30 Ambrosiana VS Cjarlins Muzane
19/01 - 20:30 Belluno VS Delta Porto Tolle
19/01 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme VS Vigasio
19/01 - 20:30 Campodarsego VS Este
19/01 - 20:30 Cartigliano VS Montebelluna
19/01 - 20:30 Chions VS Villafranca
19/01 - 20:30 Legnago Salus VS Mestre
19/01 - 20:30 Luparense VS Tamai
19/01 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS San Luigi
Round 24
26/01 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Belluno
26/01 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle VS Cartigliano
26/01 - 20:30 Este VS Legnago Salus
26/01 - 20:30 Feltre VS Chions
26/01 - 20:30 Mestre VS Villafranca
26/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna VS Caldiero Terme
26/01 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Campodarsego
26/01 - 20:30 Tamai VS Adriese
26/01 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Union Clodiense
Round 25
02/02 - 20:30 Belluno VS San Luigi
02/02 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme VS Mestre
02/02 - 20:30 Campodarsego VS Tamai
02/02 - 20:30 Cartigliano VS Este
02/02 - 20:30 Chions VS Montebelluna
02/02 - 20:30 Legnago Salus VS Feltre
02/02 - 20:30 Luparense VS Cjarlins Muzane
02/02 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Ambrosiana
02/02 - 20:30 Villafranca VS Vigasio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Campodarsego 22 13 8 1 38 19 19 47
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Legnago Salus 22 11 7 4 35 28 7 40
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Cartigliano 22 10 7 5 38 28 10 37
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Union Clodiense 22 9 9 4 34 26 8 36
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Ambrosiana 22 10 5 7 36 28 8 35
6. Luparense 22 9 7 6 45 33 12 34
7. Adriese 22 10 4 8 44 32 12 34
8. Feltre 22 9 7 6 33 23 10 34
9. Mestre 22 10 4 8 31 27 4 34
10. Este 22 8 7 7 32 26 6 31
11. Cjarlins Muzane 22 9 4 9 35 41 -6 31
12. Chions 22 8 5 9 35 35 0 29
13. Caldiero Terme 22 7 7 8 18 24 -6 28
14. Delta Porto Tolle 22 7 6 9 26 29 -3 27
15. Serie D - Play Out Belluno 22 8 3 11 27 33 -6 27
16. Serie D - Play Out Montebelluna 22 5 10 7 23 28 -5 25
17. Serie D - Play Out Vigasio 22 7 2 13 23 36 -13 23
18. Serie D - Play Out Villafranca 22 2 10 10 23 36 -13 16
19. Relegation Tamai 22 4 4 14 19 39 -20 16
20. Relegation San Luigi 22 4 4 14 26 50 -24 16