ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 23
19/01 - 20:30 Caravaggio 1 : 2 Tritium
19/01 - 20:30 Inveruno 0 : 3 Legnano
19/01 - 20:30 Levico Terme 1 : 0 Folgore Caratese
19/01 - 20:30 Milano City 1 : 1 Castellanzese
19/01 - 20:30 Pontisola 1 : 1 Brusaporto
19/01 - 20:30 Pro Sesto 1 : 0 Virtus Bolzano
19/01 - 20:30 Scanzorosciate 3 : 0 Virtus Bergamo
19/01 - 20:30 Seregno 2 : 0 USD Dro
19/01 - 20:30 Sondrio 0 : 3 Arconatese
19/01 - 20:30 Villa Alme 0 : 1 NibionnOggiono
Round 22
15/01 - 20:30 Brusaporto 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
15/01 - 20:30 Castellanzese 2 : 1 Inveruno
15/01 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese 1 : 1 Milano City
15/01 - 20:30 Legnano 2 : 0 Caravaggio
15/01 - 20:30 NibionnOggiono 0 : 0 Levico Terme
15/01 - 20:30 Tritium 0 : 0 Scanzorosciate
15/01 - 20:30 USD Dro 0 : 0 Villa Alme
15/01 - 20:30 Virtus Bergamo 1 : 1 Pontisola
15/01 - 20:30 Virtus Bolzano 1 : 2 Sondrio
Round 21
12/01 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese 2 : 1 Castellanzese
12/01 - 20:30 Inveruno 0 : 3 Virtus Bergamo
12/01 - 20:30 Milano City 0 : 1 Tritium
12/01 - 20:30 Pontisola 0 : 2 Arconatese
12/01 - 20:30 Scanzorosciate 1 : 2 Virtus Bolzano
12/01 - 20:30 Sondrio 0 : 0 Villa Alme

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 24
26/01 - 20:30 Arconatese VS USD Dro
26/01 - 20:30 Brusaporto VS Seregno
26/01 - 20:30 Castellanzese VS Scanzorosciate
26/01 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese VS Caravaggio
26/01 - 20:30 Legnano VS Pontisola
26/01 - 20:30 Levico Terme VS Inveruno
26/01 - 20:30 NibionnOggiono VS Milano City
26/01 - 20:30 Tritium VS Pro Sesto
26/01 - 20:30 Virtus Bergamo VS Sondrio
26/01 - 20:30 Virtus Bolzano VS Villa Alme
Round 25
02/02 - 20:30 Inveruno VS Folgore Caratese
02/02 - 20:30 Milano City VS Levico Terme
02/02 - 20:30 Pontisola VS Tritium
02/02 - 20:30 Pro Sesto VS Virtus Bergamo
02/02 - 20:30 Scanzorosciate VS Legnano
02/02 - 20:30 Seregno VS Virtus Bolzano
02/02 - 20:30 Sondrio VS Brusaporto
02/02 - 20:30 USD Dro VS NibionnOggiono
02/02 - 20:30 Villa Alme VS Arconatese
Round 26
09/02 - 20:30 Castellanzese VS Pro Sesto
09/02 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese VS Pontisola
09/02 - 20:30 Legnano VS Sondrio
09/02 - 20:30 Levico Terme VS Scanzorosciate
09/02 - 20:30 Milano City VS Caravaggio
09/02 - 20:30 NibionnOggiono VS Inveruno
09/02 - 20:30 Tritium VS Seregno
09/02 - 20:30 Virtus Bergamo VS Villa Alme
09/02 - 20:30 Virtus Bolzano VS Arconatese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Legnano 23 14 5 4 35 19 16 47
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Pro Sesto 23 14 5 4 36 22 14 47
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Scanzorosciate 23 11 9 3 28 17 11 42
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Arconatese 23 12 5 6 35 27 8 41
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Tritium 23 10 8 5 34 27 7 38
6. Folgore Caratese 23 9 10 4 27 18 9 37
7. Sondrio 23 10 6 7 27 25 2 36
8. Seregno 23 8 11 4 29 20 9 35
9. Brusaporto 23 10 5 8 24 20 4 35
10. NibionnOggiono 23 8 8 7 29 21 8 32
11. Virtus Bergamo 23 7 9 7 29 30 -1 30
12. Pontisola 23 6 8 9 24 27 -3 26
13. Caravaggio 23 5 10 8 34 39 -5 25
14. Castellanzese 23 6 7 10 31 37 -6 25
15. Serie D - Play Out Virtus Bolzano 23 6 6 11 26 30 -4 24
16. Serie D - Play Out Levico Terme 23 5 8 10 27 36 -9 23
17. Serie D - Play Out Villa Alme 23 4 11 8 25 35 -10 23
18. Serie D - Play Out Milano City 23 2 11 10 15 27 -12 16
19. Relegation USD Dro 23 2 10 11 17 30 -13 16
20. Relegation Inveruno 23 3 4 16 27 52 -25 13