Serie D - Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 2
23/09 - 20:00 Arconatese 2 : 6 Inveruno
23/09 - 20:00 Borgaro 0 : 2 Fezzanese
23/09 - 20:00 Dronero 1 : 2 Savona
23/09 - 20:00 Lecco 4 : 0 Bra
23/09 - 20:00 Ligorna 2 : 1 Chieri
23/09 - 20:00 Milano City 2 : 2 Casale
23/09 - 20:00 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Borgosesia
23/09 - 20:00 Stresa Sportiva 1 : 1 Lavagnese
23/09 - 20:00 Unione Sanremo 1 : 1 Folgore Caratese
Round 1
16/09 - 20:00 Borgosesia 1 : 1 Arconatese
16/09 - 20:00 Bra 0 : 2 Ligorna
16/09 - 20:00 Casale 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
16/09 - 20:00 Chieri 4 : 0 Dronero
16/09 - 20:00 Fezzanese 1 : 0 Stresa Sportiva
16/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 1 : 1 Milano City
16/09 - 20:00 Inveruno 2 : 4 Lecco
16/09 - 20:00 Savona 4 : 1 Borgaro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 3
30/09 - 20:00 Borgosesia VS Bra
30/09 - 20:00 Casale VS Lecco
30/09 - 20:00 Chieri VS Stresa Sportiva
30/09 - 20:00 Dronero VS Borgaro
30/09 - 20:00 Fezzanese VS Milano City
30/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese VS Arconatese
30/09 - 20:00 Inveruno VS Ligorna
30/09 - 20:00 Lavagnese VS Sestri Levante
30/09 - 20:00 Savona VS Unione Sanremo
Round 4
07/10 - 20:00 Borgaro VS Chieri
07/10 - 20:00 Bra VS Inveruno
07/10 - 20:00 Lecco VS Borgosesia
07/10 - 20:00 Ligorna VS Dronero
07/10 - 20:00 Milano City VS Lavagnese
07/10 - 20:00 Sestri Levante VS Folgore Caratese
07/10 - 20:00 Stresa Sportiva VS Savona
07/10 - 20:00 Unione Sanremo VS Fezzanese
Round 5
14/10 - 20:00 Borgosesia VS Ligorna
14/10 - 20:00 Casale VS Inveruno
14/10 - 20:00 Chieri VS Milano City
14/10 - 20:00 Dronero VS Unione Sanremo
14/10 - 20:00 Fezzanese VS Arconatese
14/10 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese VS Bra
14/10 - 20:00 Lavagnese VS Lecco
14/10 - 20:00 Savona VS Sestri Levante

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Lecco 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Savona 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Ligorna 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fezzanese 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Unione Sanremo 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
6. Casale 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
7. Borgosesia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
8. Chieri 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
9. Inveruno 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
10. Milano City 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
11. Folgore Caratese 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
12. Lavagnese 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Stresa Sportiva 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Arconatese 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Sestri Levante 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Dronero 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
17. Relegation Borgaro 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
18. Relegation Bra 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0