ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 2
28/10 - 20:30 Lavagnese 2 : 1 Casale
Round 6
25/10 - 20:30 Borgosesia 0 : 0 Casale
25/10 - 20:30 Castellanzese 5 : 2 Legnano
25/10 - 20:30 Chieri 6 : 1 Lavagnese
25/10 - 20:30 Gozzano 2 : 0 Arconatese
25/10 - 20:30 P.D.H.A.E. 1 : 0 Imperia
Round 2
21/10 - 20:00 Chieri 0 : 0 Legnano
Round 5
18/10 - 20:00 Casale 0 : 2 Bra
18/10 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 1 : 1 P.D.H.A.E.
18/10 - 20:00 Imperia 2 : 0 Sestri Levante
18/10 - 20:00 Lavagnese 3 : 2 Gozzano
18/10 - 20:00 Legnano 2 : 2 Saluzzo
18/10 - 20:00 Sanremese 2 : 0 Borgosesia
17/10 - 20:00 Caronnese 1 : 3 Chieri
Round 1
14/10 - 20:00 Sanremese 1 : 0 Lavagnese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 7
01/11 - 20:30 Arconatese VS Borgosesia
01/11 - 20:30 Casale VS Citta di Varese
01/11 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese VS Caronnese
01/11 - 20:30 Fossano VS Sestri Levante
01/11 - 20:30 Gozzano VS Castellanzese
01/11 - 20:30 Imperia VS Chieri
01/11 - 20:30 Lavagnese VS Saluzzo
01/11 - 20:30 Legnano VS Bra
01/11 - 20:30 Sanremese VS HSL Derthona
01/11 - 20:30 Vado VS P.D.H.A.E.
Round 8
04/11 - 20:30 Bra VS Sanremese
04/11 - 20:30 Caronnese VS Imperia
04/11 - 20:30 Castellanzese VS Lavagnese
04/11 - 20:30 Chieri VS Gozzano
04/11 - 20:30 Citta di Varese VS Vado
04/11 - 20:30 HSL Derthona VS Casale
04/11 - 20:30 P.D.H.A.E. VS Fossano
04/11 - 20:30 Saluzzo VS Arconatese
04/11 - 20:30 Sestri Levante VS Folgore Caratese
Round 9
08/11 - 20:30 Casale VS Sestri Levante
08/11 - 20:30 Castellanzese VS Saluzzo
08/11 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese VS Chieri
08/11 - 20:30 Fossano VS Imperia
08/11 - 20:30 Gozzano VS Borgosesia
08/11 - 20:30 Lavagnese VS Bra
08/11 - 20:30 Legnano VS Citta di Varese
08/11 - 20:30 Sanremese VS P.D.H.A.E.
08/11 - 20:30 Vado VS Caronnese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A Bra 5 4 1 0 6 1 5 13
2. P.D.H.A.E. 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 13
3. Sanremese 5 4 1 0 8 3 5 11
4. Gozzano 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 9
5. HSL Derthona 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
6. Chieri 6 2 2 2 11 7 4 8
7. Castellanzese 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
8. Borgosesia 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
9. Saluzzo 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
10. Lavagnese 5 2 1 2 6 10 -4 7
11. Caronnese 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
12. Arconatese 6 1 3 2 9 8 1 6
13. Folgore Caratese 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
14. Legnano 5 1 3 1 7 8 -1 6
15. Sestri Levante 5 2 0 3 3 6 -3 6
16. Vado 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
17. Fossano 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
18. Relegation Imperia 5 1 0 4 3 7 -4 3
19. Relegation Casale 5 0 1 4 1 6 -5 1
20. Relegation Citta di Varese 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sylla Y. Gozzano 5 0
2. Allegretti D. Gozzano 4 0
2. Chessa M. Castellanzese 4 0
2. Cocuzza R. Legnano 4 0
5. Colombo R. Castellanzese 3 0
5. Conrotto G. Chieri 3 0
5. Lauria F. P.D.H.A.E. 3 0
5. Pastore M. Arconatese 3 0
5. Pavesi M. Arconatese 3 0
5. Romano G. Sanremese 3 0
11. Bianco A. 2 0