Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
1/8-finals
19/05 - 23:00 Arezzo 3 : 0 Viterbese
19/05 - 23:00 Monza 1 : 3 Imolese
19/05 - 20:30 Carrarese 2 : 2 Pisa
1/16-finals
16/05 - 01:30 Catania 4 : 1 Reggina 1914
16/05 - 01:30 FeralpiSalo 0 : 0 Ravenna
16/05 - 01:30 Potenza 3 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
16/05 - 01:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 2 Carrarese
15/05 - 23:30 Monza 3 : 3 Sudtirol
1/32-finals
13/05 - 00:30 Reggina 1914 1 : 1 Monopoli
12/05 - 23:30 Monza 2 : 0 Fermana
12/05 - 22:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Casertana
12/05 - 21:30 Carrarese 2 : 0 Pro Patria
12/05 - 21:30 Potenza 0 : 0 Rende
12/05 - 21:30 Ravenna 1 : 1 L.R. Vicenza
12/05 - 20:00 Siena 0 : 1 Novara
12/05 - 20:00 Sudtirol 1 : 0 Sambenedettese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
1/8-finals
19/05 - 23:30 Potenza VS Catania
20/05 - 01:00 FeralpiSalo VS Catanzaro
22/05 - 22:00 Catanzaro VS FeralpiSalo
23/05 - 01:30 Catania VS Potenza
23/05 - 01:30 Imolese VS Monza
23/05 - 01:30 Pisa VS Carrarese
23/05 - 01:30 Viterbese VS Arezzo

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
FeralpiSalo
L.R. Vicenza 1
Ravenna 1
Catanzaro
Potenza 0
Rende 0
Casertana 0
Virtus Francavilla 1
Reggina 1914 1
Monopoli 1
Catania
Viterbese
Novara 1
Siena 0
Arezzo
Carrarese 2
Pro Patria 0
Alessandria 1
Pro Vercelli 3
Pisa
Monza 2
Fermana 0
Sambenedettese 0
Sudtirol 1
Imolese
FeralpiSalo 0
Ravenna 0
Catanzaro
Potenza 3
Virtus Francavilla 1
Reggina 1914 1
Catania 4
Viterbese
Novara 2
Arezzo 2
Carrarese 2
Pro Vercelli 1
Pisa
Monza 3
Sudtirol 3
Imolese
FeralpiSalo
Catanzaro
Potenza
Catania
Viterbese
Arezzo
Carrarese 2
Pisa 2
Monza
Imolese

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Brunori M. Arezzo 3 0
2. Cappelluzzo P. Imolese 2 0
2. Di Piazza M. Catania 2 0
2. Morosini T. Sudtirol 2 0
5. Armellino M. Monza 1 0
5. Bentivegna A. Carrarese 1 0
5. Benucci M. Arezzo 1 0
5. Berra F. Pro Vercelli 1 0
5. Biasci T. Carrarese 1 0
5. Brighenti A. Monza 1 0
5. Caccavallo G. Carrarese 1 0
5. Cacia D. Novara 1 0
5. D'Errico A. Monza 1 0
5. De Luca M. Alessandria 1 0
5. Eusepi U. Novara 1 0
5. Foglia F. Arezzo 1 0
5. Gatto M. Pro Vercelli 1 0
5. Guerra S. L.R. Vicenza 1 0
5. Lanini E. Imolese 1 0
5. Lescano F. Potenza 1 0
5. Marchi E. Monza 1 0
5. Marconi I. Monza 1 0
5. Marotta A. Catania 1 0
5. Masucci G. Pisa 1 0
5. Morra C. Pro Vercelli 1 0
5. Nocciolini M. Ravenna 1 0
5. Partipilo A. Virtus Francavilla 1 0
5. Pesenti M. Pisa 1 0
5. Piccinni M. Potenza 1 0
5. Piscopo K. Carrarese 1 0
5. Puntoriere F. Virtus Francavilla 1 0
5. Reginaldo Monza 1 0
5. Ronaldo Novara 1 0
5. Salandria F. Reggina 1914 1 0
5. Sarno V. Catania 1 0
5. Scoppa F. Monopoli 1 0
5. Tavano F. Carrarese 1 0
5. Turchetta G. Sudtirol 1 0
5. Ungaro G. Reggina 1914 1 0
5. Valente N. Carrarese 1 0
5. Vinetot K. Sudtirol 1 0