ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 5
18/10 - 20:00 Carpi 4 : 1 Arezzo
18/10 - 20:00 Fano 1 : 2 Imolese
18/10 - 20:00 Gubbio 1 : 2 Cesena
18/10 - 20:00 Perugia 2 : 0 Fermana
17/10 - 22:30 FeralpiSalo 0 : 1 Sudtirol
17/10 - 20:00 Matelica 2 : 1 Modena
17/10 - 20:00 Triestina 2 : 1 Ravenna
17/10 - 20:00 Virtus Verona 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
Round 4
11/10 - 22:30 Fano 0 : 2 Sambenedettese
11/10 - 22:30 Imolese 2 : 1 Carpi
11/10 - 22:30 Modena 3 : 0 Ravenna
11/10 - 22:30 Vis Pesaro 2 : 1 Matelica
11/10 - 20:00 Cesena 2 : 4 FeralpiSalo
11/10 - 20:00 Fermana 0 : 1 Padova
11/10 - 20:00 Legnago Salus 3 : 0 Triestina
11/10 - 20:00 Mantova 5 : 1 Perugia
11/10 - 20:00 Sudtirol 1 : 1 Gubbio
Round 3
09/10 - 01:45 Perugia 1 : 2 Cesena
09/10 - 01:45 Ravenna 2 : 1 Vis Pesaro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 5
18/10 - 22:30 Padova VS Legnago Salus
18/10 - 23:30 Sambenedettese VS Mantova
Round 6
21/10 - 20:00 Sudtirol VS Carpi
21/10 - 23:30 Arezzo VS Padova
21/10 - 23:30 Legnago Salus VS Perugia
21/10 - 23:30 Vis Pesaro VS Triestina
22/10 - 01:30 Modena VS FeralpiSalo
22/10 - 01:45 Cesena VS Fano
22/10 - 01:45 Fermana VS Gubbio
22/10 - 01:45 Imolese VS Sambenedettese
22/10 - 01:45 Ravenna VS Virtus Verona
Round 7
25/10 - 21:00 Fano VS Mantova
25/10 - 21:00 FeralpiSalo VS Ravenna
25/10 - 21:00 Gubbio VS Legnago Salus
25/10 - 21:00 Sambenedettese VS Modena
25/10 - 21:00 Triestina VS Virtus Verona
25/10 - 23:30 Imolese VS Fermana
25/10 - 23:30 Matelica VS Arezzo
25/10 - 23:30 Padova VS Sudtirol
25/10 - 23:30 Perugia VS Vis Pesaro

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Sudtirol 5 3 2 0 9 2 7 11
2. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Imolese 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
3. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Matelica 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
4. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Carpi 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
5. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Triestina 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 9
6. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs FeralpiSalo 5 3 0 2 9 8 1 9
7. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Modena 5 3 0 2 9 4 5 9
8. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Legnago Salus 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
9. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Cesena 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
10. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Virtus Verona 5 1 4 0 5 2 3 7
11. Padova 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
12. Sambenedettese 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
13. Perugia 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
14. Mantova 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
15. Vis Pesaro 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
16. Serie C - Play Out Fano 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3 3
17. Serie C - Play Out Ravenna 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3
18. Serie C - Play Out Gubbio 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4 2
19. Serie C - Play Out Fermana 5 0 1 4 1 8 -7 1
20. Relegation Arezzo 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Balestrero D. Matelica 4 0
2. Bortolussi M. Cesena 3 0
2. Scappini S. Modena 3 0
4. Arma R. Virtus Verona 2 0
4. Beccaro M. Sudtirol 2 0
4. Biasci T. Carpi 2 0
4. Bifulco A. Padova 2 0
4. Carletti C. Carpi 2 0
4. Caturano S. Cesena 2 0
4. Gomez G. Triestina 2 0
4. Guccione F. Mantova 2 0
4. Kouan C. Perugia 2 0
4. Litteri G. Triestina 2 0
4. Miracoli L. FeralpiSalo 2 0
4. Moscati M. Perugia 2 0
4. Rolfini A. Legnago Salus 2 0
4. Spagnoli A. Modena 2 0
4. Zibert U. Mantova 2 0
19. Angiulli F. Sambenedettese 1 0