Serie C - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 1
17/09 - 23:00 Sudtirol 1 : 0 Teramo
16/09 - 23:30 Monza 1 : 0 FeralpiSalo
16/09 - 23:30 Vicenza Virtus 0 : 0 Giana Erminio
16/09 - 21:30 Fermana 2 : 0 Virtus Verona
16/09 - 21:30 Gubbio 1 : 1 Ravenna
16/09 - 21:30 Sambenedettese 0 : 2 Renate

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 1
18/09 - 23:30 Imolese VS AlbinoLeffe
19/09 - 01:30 Pordenone VS Fano
19/09 - 01:30 Triestina VS Vis Pesaro
20/09 - 01:30 Ternana VS Rimini
Round 2
23/09 - 19:30 FeralpiSalo VS Fermana
23/09 - 19:30 Giana Erminio VS Imolese
23/09 - 19:30 Ravenna VS Sudtirol
23/09 - 19:30 Renate VS Vicenza Virtus
23/09 - 21:30 Fano VS Ternana
23/09 - 23:30 AlbinoLeffe VS Pordenone
23/09 - 23:30 Teramo VS Sambenedettese
23/09 - 23:30 Virtus Verona VS Monza
23/09 - 23:30 Vis Pesaro VS Gubbio
Round 3
26/09 - 21:30 Monza VS Renate
26/09 - 21:30 Pordenone VS Virtus Verona
26/09 - 21:30 Sambenedettese VS Vis Pesaro
26/09 - 21:30 Ternana VS FeralpiSalo
26/09 - 21:30 Triestina VS Ravenna
26/09 - 21:30 Vicenza Virtus VS Rimini
26/09 - 23:30 Fermana VS Giana Erminio
26/09 - 23:30 Gubbio VS AlbinoLeffe
26/09 - 23:30 Sudtirol VS Fano

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Renate 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Fermana 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Monza 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Sudtirol 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Ravenna 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Gubbio 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Vicenza Virtus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Giana Erminio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Triestina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) AlbinoLeffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Rimini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ternana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Fano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Imolese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Vis Pesaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Pordenone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Teramo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) FeralpiSalo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Sambenedettese 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
20. Relegation Virtus Verona 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cori S. Monza 1 0
1. Costantino R. Sudtirol 1 0
1. De Silvestro E. Gubbio 1 0
1. Gomez G. Renate 1 0
1. Lupoli A. Fermana 1 0
1. Nocciolini M. 1 0
1. Piscopo R. Renate 1 0
1. Scrosta E. AlbinoLeffe 1 0